Suche Heute Live

Lyn Oslo
Lyn Oslo
Norwegen
Fußball
(F)

  • Toppserien - 15. Spieltag
  • Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    0
    0
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    SK Brann
    3
    0
    15. Spieltag
    Beendet
    13:00
  • Toppserien - 16. Spieltag
  • Lillestrøm SK
    Lillestrøm SK
    Lillestrøm SK
    2
    1
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    3
    2
    16. Spieltag
    Beendet
    17:00
  • Toppserien - 17. Spieltag
  • Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    1
    1
    Hønefoss BK
    Hønefoss
    Hønefoss BK
    1
    0
    17. Spieltag
    Beendet
    13:00
  • Toppserien - 18. Spieltag
  • Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    4
    2
    FK Haugesund
    FK Haugesund
    FK Haugesund
    3
    1
    18. Spieltag
    Beendet
    13:00
  • Toppserien - 19. Spieltag
  • FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    FK Bodø/Glimt
    1
    1
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    4
    0
    19. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:00
  • Toppserien - 20. Spieltag
  • Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    0
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    0
    20. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Toppserien - 21. Spieltag
  • Vålerenga IF
    Vålerenga IF
    VIF
    0
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    0
    21. Spieltag
    18:00
  • Toppserien - 22. Spieltag
  • Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    Lyn Oslo
    0
    Stabæk FK
    Stabæk
    Stabæk FK
    0
    22. Spieltag
    13:00

Toppserien 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2Aalesunds FKAalesunds FKAalesunds FK1915222847
3Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg BK 1911621339
4Vålerenga IFVålerenga IFVIF1912252438
5Lyn OsloLyn OsloLyn Oslo198561129
6Stabæk FKStabæk FKStabæk198381527
7FK HaugesundFK HaugesundFK Haugesund207310-1624

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NorwegenKristin HolmenMF1850NaN310,8
NorwegenJoshualyn ReevesST1150NaN139,2
3NorwegenMaia MelgårdST1440NaN241
NorwegenKajsa PettersenST1740NaN188,75
5NorwegenVilde AasprangMF1631NaN432
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026NorwegenEmma StefanskaLyn Oslo U17Lyn Oslo U17Lyn Oslo U17
08/2026NorwegenStine KummernesAB
08/2026NorwegenMalin DalsgårdMFArna-BjørnarArna-BjørnarArna-Bjørnar

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026NorwegenMaria KrokenTWAalesunds FKAalesunds FKAalesunds FK
07/2026NorwegenJoshualyn ReevesSTRosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg BK
02/2026NorwegenEmma AmundsenABHønefoss BKHønefoss BKHønefoss
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

Land Norwegen