Suche Heute Live

TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
Deutschland
Fußball
(M)

  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 12. Spieltag
  • TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    0
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holst. Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
    1
    0
    12. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 13. Spieltag
  • Kaltenkirchener TS
    Kaltenkirchener TS
    Kaltenkirchen
    1
    1
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    3
    2
    13. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 14. Spieltag
  • TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    2
    0
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    VfR Neumünster
    3
    1
    14. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 15. Spieltag
  • MTSV Hohenwestedt
    MTSV Hohenwestedt
    Hohenwestedt
    0
    0
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    1
    0
    15. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 16. Spieltag
  • Oldenburger SV
    Oldenburger SV
    Oldenburger SV
    0
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    16. Spieltag
    13:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 17. Spieltag
  • TuS Rotenhof
    TuS Rotenhof
    TuS Rotenhof
    0
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    17. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 18. Spieltag
  • TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    PSV Union Neumünster
    PSV Neumünster
    PSV Union Neumünster
    0
    18. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 19. Spieltag
  • Kilia Kiel
    Kilia Kiel
    Kilia Kiel
    0
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    19. Spieltag
    14:00

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel II1310213132
2Kilia KielKilia KielKilia Kiel1410223032
3VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.149411731
4TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg158251826
5Heider SVHeider SVHeider SV15735-424
6TuS RotenhofTuS RotenhofTuS Rotenhof14653123

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DeutschlandBenett KwameST670NaN75,29
2DeutschlandJakob FriedrichsST1150NaN99,8
3DeutschlandTobias ZuthST941NaN138,75
4DeutschlandLeon KnittelMF1030NaN170,33
DeutschlandTom SchäplerMF1230NaN332,33
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026DeutschlandAndré HaggeTW
07/2026DeutschlandLukas HelmerTWWeiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. Flensburg
07/2026DeutschlandJasper CarstensAB

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026DeutschlandBjarne SchneiderTWWeiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. Flensburg
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Turn-und Sportbund Flensburg
Stadt Flensburg
Land Deutschland
Gegründet 1865
Stadion Eckener Platz