Suche Heute Live

VfR Neumünster
VfR Neumünster
Deutschland
Fußball
(M)

  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 10. Spieltag
  • VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    3
    1
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holst. Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
    3
    3
    10. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 11. Spieltag
  • Kaltenkirchener TS
    Kaltenkirchener TS
    Kaltenkirchen
    1
    1
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    VfR Neumünster
    3
    0
    11. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 13. Spieltag
  • VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    3
    1
    MTSV Hohenwestedt
    Hohenwestedt
    MTSV Hohenwestedt
    2
    0
    13. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 14. Spieltag
  • TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
    0
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    VfR Neumünster
    0
    14. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 12. Spieltag
  • Oldenburger SV
    Oldenburger SV
    Oldenburger SV
    0
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    VfR Neumünster
    0
    12. Spieltag
    20:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 15. Spieltag
  • VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    0
    TuS Rotenhof
    TuS Rotenhof
    TuS Rotenhof
    0
    15. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 16. Spieltag
  • VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    0
    PSV Union Neumünster
    PSV Neumünster
    PSV Union Neumünster
    0
    16. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Schleswig-Holstein-Liga - 17. Spieltag
  • Kilia Kiel
    Kilia Kiel
    Kilia Kiel
    0
    VfR Neumünster
    VfR Neumü.
    VfR Neumünster
    0
    17. Spieltag
    14:00

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel II1310213132
2VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.128311627
3Kilia KielKilia KielKilia Kiel128221826
4TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg137241823
5TuS RotenhofTuS RotenhofTuS Rotenhof13643122
6Heider SVHeider SVHeider SV13625-620

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DeutschlandRafael KrauseMF1260NaN179
2NigeriaOlamide AdesanyaST1250NaN199,2
3DeutschlandKastriot AlijaST1140NaN112
DeutschlandNoah AwukuST740NaN125,75
DeutschlandNils DrauschkeMF942NaN175,75
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026DeutschlandMarcel VonesTW
07/2026DeutschlandRamadan IssifouTSV Kronshagen U19TSV Kronshagen U19 U19
07/2026DeutschlandDavid AttissoABWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIW. Flensburg II

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026DeutschlandJordan MarquardtMFVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II
07/2026AlbanienIlir SerifiMFWeiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. Flensburg
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Verein für Rasensport Neumünster von 1910
Stadt Neumünster
Land Deutschland
Mitglieder 300
Farben lila-weiß
Gegründet 03.03.1910
Stadion Grümmi-Arena
9.500 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x Meister Schleswig-Holstein-Liga