Suche Heute Live

Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Ungarn
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1UngarnMárk KosztaST940250,16181,25
2UngarnMilán TóthST930210,14252,67
SlowakeiJozef UrblíkMF930250,12270
4UngarnDániel CsókaAB92050,4405
UngarnMárk KovácsrétiST920240,08337,5
6UngarnRajmund HorváthST51040,2588
UngarnPatrick IyinborAB91020,5807
UngarnGábor PávkovicsAB71060,17593
UngarnJános Bence PethőST71050,285
  • Pos = Position
10. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
0
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
Vasas
0
20:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyíregyháza
0
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
14:30
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
Paksi SE
0
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC
0
17:00
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
Puskás Akadémia
Puskás Akadémia
Puskás FC
0
19:30
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE
0
15:30
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
0
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
0
18:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Puskás AkadémiaPuskás AkadémiaPuskás FC960314:10418
2Budapesti VasasBudapesti VasasVasas943218:12615
3Győri ETO FCGyőri ETO FCGyőri ETO FC943216:11515
4Újpest FCÚjpest FCÚjpest FC943218:14415
5Paksi SEPaksi SEPaksi SE942319:17214
6Ferencvaros BudapestFerencvaros BudapestFerencvaros834112:9313
7Kisvárda FCKisvárda FCKisvárda FC924310:11-110
8Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSCDebrecen924313:16-310
9MTK BudapestMTK BudapestMTK Budapest923415:17-29
10Zalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEZTE930612:18-69
11Nyíregyháza SpartacusNyíregyháza SpartacusNyíregyháza922510:19-98
12Budapest HonvédBudapest HonvédHonved814312:15-37
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle