Suche Heute Live

Kerry FC
Kerry FC
Irland
Fußball
(M)

First Division 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Cork CityCork CityCork City3623673975
2UC DublinUC DublinUC Dublin36168121656
3Bray WanderersBray WanderersBray Wanderers36159121454
4Kerry FCKerry FCKerry FC36141012452
5Longford TownLongford TownLongford Town36141012352
6Cobh RamblersCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers3614715-849

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1IrlandCian MurphyST3493NaN332,89
2IrlandSean McGrathMF3070NaN305,71
3IrlandCian BargaryST2450NaN366,8
4IrlandMatthew BrittonST1340NaN62,25
EnglandNiall BrookwellMF3440NaN764,5
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026IrlandCharlie CampbellMFGalway United U19Galway United U19 U19
07/2026LiechtensteinSimon LüchingerMFSchwarz-Weiß BregenzSchwarz-Weiß BregenzSW Bregenz
06/2026IrlandCallum McCormackABKerry FC U19Kerry FC U19Kerry FC U19

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026IrlandKilian CantwellABTreaty UnitedTreaty UnitedTreaty United
01/2026SchottlandChris McQueenABEdinburgh CityEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City
01/2026SchottlandChristopher McQueenABEdinburgh CityEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Kerry Football Club
Stadt Tralee
Land Irland
Gegründet 2022