Suche Heute Live

Barnet FC
Barnet FC
England
Fußball
(M)

League Two 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Salford CitySalford CitySalford1410131031
2Barnet FCBarnet FCBarnet137511026
3Walsall FCWalsall FCWalsall FC13571922
4Crewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra14572022
5Cheltenham TownCheltenham TownCheltenham Town14635-221
6Grimsby TownGrimsby TownGrimsby Town14554620

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1EnglandKabongo TshimangaST13103NaN115,1
2EnglandCharlie LakinMF1360NaN184,67
3EnglandTom KnowlesST1330NaN216,67
4Sierra LeoneIdris KanuST1220NaN455,5
EnglandJake ReevesMF1020NaN217
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Barnet Football Club
Stadt Barnet
Land England
Spitzname The Bees
Gegründet 01.01.1888
Stadion The Hive Stadium
6.500 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x