Suche Heute Live

Barnet FC
Barnet FC
England
Fußball
(M)

League Two 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Salford CitySalford CitySalford13913928
2Barnet FCBarnet FCBarnet127411025
3Cheltenham TownCheltenham TownCheltenham Town13634021
4Crewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra13562021
5York CityYork CityYork City13553620
6Walsall FCWalsall FCWalsall FC12471719

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1EnglandKabongo TshimangaST12103NaN107,1
2EnglandCharlie LakinMF1260NaN172
3Sierra LeoneIdris KanuST1220NaN455,5
EnglandTom KnowlesST1220NaN294,5
EnglandJake ReevesMF920NaN201,5
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Barnet Football Club
Stadt Barnet
Land England
Spitzname The Bees
Gegründet 01.01.1888
Stadion The Hive Stadium
6.500 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x