Suche Heute Live

Telstar
Telstar
Niederlande
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NiederlandeTyrone OwusuMF1040150,27211,25
2NiederlandePatrick BrouwerST102080,25441
NiederlandeRonald KoemanTW102221450
4PortugalRui MendesST910120,08560
NiederlandeNoach ShenkmanMF71050,2297
FrankreichAbdelnour SoualhiaAB1010100,1900
NiederlandeSem ValkAB81060,17720
  • Pos = Position
11. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
16:30
Beendet
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
18:45
Beendet
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
4
3
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
21:00
Beendet
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
0
12:15
SBV Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
0
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
FC Twente
0
14:30
Telstar
Telstar
Telstar
0
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
0
14:30
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
0
16:45
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord1174033:122125
2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjax1173130:131724
3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven1172235:132223
4Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeFC Twente1062219:10920
5AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAlkmaar1162320:13720
6Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard1154218:18019
7Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveen1153319:13618
8FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningen1043324:21315
9SC CambuurSC CambuurSC Cambuur1143423:22115
10Go Ahead Eagles DeventerGo Ahead Eagles DeventerGo Ahead Eagles1135323:27-414
11FC UtrechtFC UtrechtUtrecht1033417:27-1012
12NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen1125417:19-211
13SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsior1032516:19-311
14Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. Rotterdam1023517:24-79
15PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC Zwolle1022611:23-128
16TelstarTelstarTelstar1013612:21-96
17ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den Haag1013613:23-106
18Willem IIWillem IIWillem II1102910:39-292
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle