Suche Heute Live

Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Niederlande
Fußball
(M)

Eredivisie 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
10SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsior9324-211
11FC UtrechtFC UtrechtUtrecht9324-1011
12NEC NijmegenNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen9243-110
13Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. Rotterdam9234-69
14SC CambuurSC CambuurSC Cambuur9234-89
15PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC Zwolle9216-127

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NiederlandeMilan ZonneveldST960240,2597,83
2NiederlandeLushendry MartesAB92080,25396
NiederlandeMarvin YoungAB92080,25399,5
4NiederlandeIsaac BabadiMF51070,14293
FinnlandCasper TerhoST810120,08427
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

Stadt Rotterdam
Land Niederlande
Farben rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet 01.04.1888
Stadion Het Kasteel
11.500 Plätze

Erfolge

6 x Niederländischer Meister
1 x
3 x Holländischer Pokalsieger