Suche Heute Live

Al Jazira Club
Al Jazira Club
VA Emirate
Fußball
(M)

  • AFC Champions League Two - Gruppe B
  • Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    2
    0
    FK Arkadag
    FK Arkadag
    FK Arkadag
    1
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    18:00
  • UAE Pro League - 6. Spieltag
  • Ittihad Kalba FC
    Ittihad Kalba FC
    Ittihad Kalba FC
    2
    2
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    Al Jazira Club
    2
    1
    6. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:05
  • AFC Champions League Two - Gruppe B
  • Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    0
    Al Muharraq
    Al Muharraq
    Al Muharraq
    0
    Gruppe B
    17:00
  • UAE Pro League - 7. Spieltag
  • Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    0
    Baniyas SC
    Baniyas SC
    Baniyas SC
    0
    7. Spieltag
    16:35
  • AFC Champions League Two - Gruppe B
  • Al Muharraq
    Al Muharraq
    Al Muharraq
    0
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    Al Jazira Club
    0
    Gruppe B
    19:15
  • UAE Pro League - 8. Spieltag
  • Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    0
    Al Wasl
    Al Wasl
    Al Wasl
    0
    8. Spieltag
    13:55
  • UAE Pro League - 9. Spieltag
  • Khor Fakkan Club
    Khor Fakkan Club
    Khor Fakkan
    0
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    Al Jazira Club
    0
    9. Spieltag
    13:45
  • AFC Champions League Two - Gruppe B
  • Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira Club
    Al Jazira
    0
    Gol Gohar FC
    Gol Gohar FC
    Gol Gohar FC
    0
    Gruppe B
    17:00

UAE Pro League 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Al Jazira ClubAl Jazira ClubAl Jazira6420914
2Al WaslAl WaslAl Wasl64111113
3Shabab Al Ahli ClubShabab Al Ahli ClubAl Ahli6411713
4Al Ain FCAl Ain FCAl Ain FC6411513
5Sharjah FCSharjah FCSharjah FC6402512
6Al WahdaAl WahdaAl Wahda6402212

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienVinicius MelloST630NaN138
2VA EmirateBrunoST620NaN176,5
BrasilienMalcomST520NaN225
4VA EmirateAli Al MemariST410NaN20
AlbanienKristjan AsllaniMF310NaN177
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Al Jazira Sports & Culture Club
Stadt Abu Dhabi
Land VA Emirate
Farben weiß-schwarz-rot
Gegründet 19.03.1974
Stadion Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
42.056 Plätze

Erfolge

3 x Meister
3 x
1 x