Suche Heute Live

Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Peru
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ArgentinienPablo ErustesST1240210,19244,5
2PeruYuriel CeliMF1031150,2166,67
PeruChristian CuevaMF93290,33189
4PeruJostin AlarcónMF1220170,12383,5
ArgentinienHernán Da CampoMF820110,18325
PeruPercy LizaST92090,22164
7ArgentinienLuciano NequecaurST41060,17342
PeruHansell RiojasAB121120,51058
PeruEmilio SabaST131070,141117
  • Pos = Position
15. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Atlétic
0
Juan Pablo II College
Juan Pablo II College
Juan Pablo II
0
21:30
CD Moquegua
CD Moquegua
CD Moquegua
0
Los Chankas
Los Chankas
Los Chankas
0
17:00
Cusco FC
Cusco FC
Cusco FC
0
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
Sport Boys
0
19:15
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
0
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario
0
21:30
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Huancayo
0
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar
0
17:00
Universidad Técnica
Universidad Técnica
UT Cajamarca
0
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Garcilaso
Garcilaso
0
19:15
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Sp. Cristal
0
FC Cajamarca
FC Cajamarca
FC Cajamarca
0
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Comerciantes Unidos
Comerciantes
0
AD Tarma
AD Tarma
Tarma
0
21:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
Alianza
0
Cienciano
Cienciano
Cienciano
0
02:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. Cristal1491429:171228
2Sport HuancayoSport HuancayoHuancayo1491423:17628
3Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario1383228:19927
4FBC MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar1475225:151026
5Deportivo GarcilasoDeportivo GarcilasoGarcilaso1481526:151125
6Juan Pablo II CollegeJuan Pablo II CollegeJuan Pablo II1474325:16925
7Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza1474322:15725
8Alianza AtléticoAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atlétic1481528:28025
9Cusco FCCusco FCCusco FC1480625:19624
10Sport BoysSport BoysSport Boys1363419:14521
11Atlético GrauAtlético GrauAtlético Grau1453616:20-418
12CiencianoCiencianoCienciano1452719:21-217
13Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes UnidosComerciantes1435624:25-114
14Los ChankasLos ChankasLos Chankas1433814:30-1612
15FC CajamarcaFC CajamarcaFC Cajamarca1432921:32-1111
16AD TarmaAD TarmaTarma1424811:24-1310
17CD MoqueguaCD MoqueguaCD Moquegua142488:22-1410
18Universidad TécnicaUniversidad TécnicaUT Cajamarca14121115:29-145
  • Playoffs
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen