Suche Heute Live

Ascoli Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
Italien
Fußball
(M)

Serie B 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3Pisa SCPisa SCPisa SC7412513
4Modena FCModena FCModena7412413
5FC SüdtirolFC SüdtirolSüdtirol7331312
6Ascoli CalcioAscoli CalcioAscoli7331312
7US AvellinoUS AvellinoAvellino7322411
8Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBenevento7322311

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ItalienAndrea SilipoST73090,33152,33
2ItalienMatteo BrunoriST61160,17268
ItalienSimone D'UffiziMF710110,09602
ItalienGabriele GoriST51030,33128
ItalienNicholas RizzoAB71020,5630
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026ItalienLorenzo VenutiAB
08/2026ItalienMatteo BrunoriSTPalermo FCPalermo FCPalermo
08/2026ItalienMatteo RicciMFSampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoria

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026ItalienDamiano MennaABTeramo Calcio 1913Teramo Calcio 1913Teramo
09/2026ItalienKevin GoricaMFTau AltopascioTau AltopascioTau Altopascio
09/2026ItalienFerdinando Del SoleSTFoggia CalcioFoggia CalcioFoggia
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Ascoli Calcio FC 1898
Stadt Ascoli
Land Italien
Farben schwarz-weiß
Gegründet 01.01.1898
Stadion Cino e Lillo Del Duca
20.000 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x Italienischer Zweitliga-Meister
1 x Vincitore Supercoppa di Serie C
1 x