Suche Heute Live

US Avellino
US Avellino
Italien
Fußball
(M)

Serie B 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
7FC SüdtirolFC SüdtirolSüdtirol9342113
8Calcio PadovaCalcio PadovaCalcio Padova9414-113
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas Verona9333312
10US AvellinoUS AvellinoAvellino9333312
11Juve StabiaJuve StabiaJuve Stabia9333012
12Cesena FCCesena FCCesena9252-311

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ItalienRaffaele RussoST940130,31179,25
2ItalienMichele BesaggioMF93060,5222,67
3MarokkoWalid CheddiraST720130,15202
4ItalienEmanuele AdamoMF1101120
ItalienArmando IzzoAB91011752
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Unione Sportiva Avellino 1912
Stadt Avellino
Land Italien
Farben grün-weiß
Gegründet 1912
Stadion Partenio
26.308 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x
1 x Vincitore Supercoppa di Serie C
1 x
2 x