Suche Heute Live

TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
Deutschland
Fußball
(M)

  • Bayernliga Nord - 14. Spieltag
  • TSV Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    2
    1
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
    Ingolstadt II
    FC Ingolstadt 04 II
    0
    0
    14. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 15. Spieltag
  • TSV Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    3
    2
    TSV Neudrossenfeld
    Neudrossenf.
    TSV Neudrossenfeld
    1
    0
    15. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 16. Spieltag
  • Eintracht Bamberg
    Eintracht Bamberg
    Bamberg
    0
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    0
    16. Spieltag
    verl.
    14:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 17. Spieltag
  • TSV Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    3
    2
    ASV Cham
    Cham
    ASV Cham
    0
    0
    17. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 18. Spieltag
  • TSV Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    0
    DJK Bamberg
    DJK Bamberg
    DJK Bamberg
    0
    18. Spieltag
    19:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 19. Spieltag
  • DJK Ammerthal
    DJK Ammerthal
    Ammerthal
    0
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    0
    19. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 20. Spieltag
  • TSV Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    0
    ASV Neumarkt
    ASV Neumarkt
    ASV Neumarkt
    0
    20. Spieltag
    19:00
  • Bayernliga Nord - 21. Spieltag
  • TSV Großbardorf
    TSV Großbardorf
    Großbardorf
    0
    TSV Kornburg
    Kornburg
    TSV Kornburg
    0
    21. Spieltag
    14:00

Bayernliga Nord 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1ASV ChamASV ChamCham1714122643
2Würzburger FVWürzburger FVWürzburger FV169431331
3TSV KornburgTSV KornburgKornburg168621730
4SpVgg Bayern HofSpVgg Bayern HofBayern Hof168531129
5Eintracht BambergEintracht BambergBamberg158431328
6DJK GebenbachDJK GebenbachDJK Gebenbach16835127

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1DeutschlandMarcel GötzAB1461NaN182,67
SlowakeiJakub MintálST1661NaN228,17
3DeutschlandDominik HealyMF1330NaN266
DeutschlandNico MoosAB1430NaN420
DeutschlandNico ZietschMF1630NaN430,33
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

Land Deutschland