
| # | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ∅ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Tuggen | FC Tuggen | 235 | 131 | 45 | 59 | 522:341 | 181 | 438 | 1.86 |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | Wettswil-Bons. | 235 | 118 | 56 | 61 | 406:264 | 142 | 410 | 1.74 |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Winterthur II | Winterthur II | 234 | 93 | 55 | 86 | 428:366 | 62 | 334 | 1.43 |
| 4 | ![]() | USV Eschen/Mauren | USV Eschen/Maur | 234 | 81 | 66 | 87 | 363:381 | -18 | 309 | 1.32 |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Kosova Zürich | FC Kosova | 209 | 71 | 49 | 89 | 317:342 | -25 | 262 | 1.25 |
| 6 | ![]() | FC St. Gallen II | St. Gallen II | 175 | 71 | 36 | 68 | 350:313 | 37 | 249 | 1.42 |
| 7 | ![]() | SV Höngg | SV Höngg | 199 | 68 | 39 | 92 | 287:339 | -52 | 243 | 1.22 |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Linth 04 | FC Linth 04 | 169 | 66 | 42 | 61 | 297:312 | -15 | 240 | 1.42 |
| 9 | ![]() | FC Gossau | FC Gossau | 175 | 55 | 31 | 89 | 278:365 | -87 | 196 | 1.12 |
| 10 | ![]() | AC Taverne | AC Taverne | 130 | 53 | 35 | 42 | 186:175 | 11 | 194 | 1.49 |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Freienbach | FC Freienbach | 156 | 53 | 35 | 68 | 220:271 | -51 | 194 | 1.24 |
| 12 | ![]() | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | YF Juventus | 90 | 55 | 16 | 19 | 208:101 | 107 | 181 | 2.01 |
| 13 | ![]() | FC Mendrisio | FC Mendrisio | 152 | 47 | 40 | 65 | 184:228 | -44 | 181 | 1.19 |
| 14 | ![]() | FC Baden | FC Baden | 92 | 51 | 15 | 26 | 201:128 | 73 | 168 | 1.83 |
| 15 | ![]() | FC Paradiso | FC Paradiso | 83 | 46 | 20 | 17 | 145:86 | 59 | 158 | 1.90 |
| 16 | ![]() | FC Kreuzlingen | FC Kreuzlingen | 90 | 43 | 17 | 30 | 166:139 | 27 | 146 | 1.62 |
| 17 | ![]() | FC Thalwil | FC Thalwil | 115 | 32 | 26 | 57 | 141:216 | -75 | 122 | 1.06 |
| 18 | ![]() | FC Uzwil | FC Uzwil | 116 | 29 | 30 | 57 | 164:224 | -60 | 117 | 1.01 |
| 19 | ![]() | FC Red Star Zürich | Red Star Zürich | 79 | 32 | 19 | 28 | 132:133 | -1 | 115 | 1.46 |
| 20 | ![]() | FC Collina d'Oro | Collina d'Oro | 70 | 28 | 18 | 24 | 101:85 | 16 | 102 | 1.46 |
| 21 | ![]() | FC Balzers | FC Balzers | 109 | 27 | 19 | 63 | 147:235 | -88 | 100 | 0.92 |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Lugano II | FC Lugano II | 56 | 26 | 5 | 25 | 90:82 | 8 | 83 | 1.48 |
| 23 | ![]() | FC Dietikon | FC Dietikon | 67 | 23 | 13 | 31 | 108:126 | -18 | 82 | 1.22 |
| 24 | ![]() | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | GC Zürich II | 60 | 22 | 15 | 23 | 98:90 | 8 | 81 | 1.35 |
| 25 | ![]() | AC Bellinzona | AC Bellinzona | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 68:25 | 43 | 66 | 2.54 |
| 26 | ![]() | SV Schaffhausen | SV Schaffhausen | 60 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 69:149 | -80 | 48 | 0.80 |
| 27 | ![]() | FC Widnau | FC Widnau | 40 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 44:84 | -40 | 33 | 0.83 |
| 28 | ![]() | FC Seuzach | FC Seuzach | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:51 | -9 | 31 | 1.19 |
| 29 | ![]() | FC Weesen | Weesen | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37:79 | -42 | 24 | 0.80 |
| 30 | ![]() | FC United Zürich | FC United Zürich | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 28:96 | -68 | 12 | 0.46 |
| 31 | ![]() | FC Locarno | FC Locarno | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | 1.00 |








































| # | Spieler | 11m | Tore | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Alessandro Barletta | 0 | 7 |
![]() | Jakup Jakupov | 1 | 7 | |
| 3 | ![]() | Josiah Daniel | 1 | 6 |
| 4 | ![]() | Nicolas Eberle | 0 | 5 |
![]() | Medin Murati | 2 | 5 |