Suche Heute Live

AC Taverne
AC Taverne
Schweiz
Fußball
(M)

Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. Gallen IIFC St. Gallen IISt. Gallen II11812625
2FC TuggenFC TuggenFC Tuggen117311324
3AC TaverneAC TaverneAC Taverne116321321
4FC BadenFC BadenFC Baden116141019
5FC ThalwilFC ThalwilFC Thalwil11542619
6FC Collina d'OroFC Collina d'OroCollina d'Oro11533118

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SchweizGabriele De DonnoMF751NaN106,6
2SchweizLorenzo RosaMF1140NaN149,5
3BrasilienArthur BandeiraAB1131NaN316,67
ItalienAlessandro BizzarriMF430NaN112,67
SchweizLiam BollatiAB1030NaN285,33
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026SchweizGabriele De DonnoMFFC VaduzFC VaduzFC Vaduz
07/2026ItalienEdoardo BorghiABUC AlbinoLeffeUC AlbinoLeffeAlbinoLeffe
07/2026ItalienSalvatore Di ChiaraTWUC AlbinoLeffeUC AlbinoLeffeAlbinoLeffe

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026ItalienAlessandro BizzarriMFFC AarauFC AarauFC Aarau
08/2026SchweizMario CasanovaTWSC Cham IISC Cham IISC Cham II
07/2026AlbanienArmando RexhepajSTAC BellinzonaAC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Associazione Calcio Taverne
Stadt Taverne
Land Schweiz
Farben Gelb-Schwarz
Gegründet 01.07.1950