Suche Heute Live

Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Portugal
Handball
(M)

1a Divisao 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting770011221
2FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto770010621
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica86025320
4Madeira SADMadeira SADMadeira76013219
5Póvoa ACPóvoa ACPóvoa8503718
6ABC BragaABC BragaBraga8404-2416

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026ItalienChristian ManojlovicRR
07/2026PortugalDario UrsuRR
07/2026PortugalEnzo Vieira SantosRRMadeira SADMadeira SADMadeira
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Sporting Clube de Portugal
Stadt Lisboa
Land Portugal
Stadion Pavilhão João Rocha
3.000 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x European Cup Sieger
2 x Portugiesischer Meister
3 x Supertaca-Sieger
3 x Taca de Portugal Sieger