Suche Heute Live

Molde HK
Molde HK
Norwegen
Handball
(F)

  • Eliteserien - 5. Spielwoche
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    32
    15
    Utleira
    Utleira
    Utleira
    23
    11
    5. Spielwoche
    Beendet
    18:00
  • European League - 2. Runde Hinspiel
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    27
    12
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    PAOK Saloniki
    24
    11
    2. Runde Hinspiel
    Beendet
    18:00
  • Eliteserien - 6. Spielwoche
  • Byåsen HE
    Byåsen HE
    Byåsen
    27
    17
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    26
    11
    6. Spielwoche
    Beendet
    18:00
  • European League - 2. Runde Rückspiel
  • PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    21
    9
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    29
    15
    2. Runde Rückspiel
    Beendet
    17:00
  • Eliteserien - 7. Spielwoche
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    21
    11
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    Storhamar Handball
    18
    8
    7. Spielwoche
    Beendet
    18:15
  • Eliteserien - 8. Spielwoche
  • Larvik HK
    Larvik HK
    Larvik HK
    0
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    0
    8. Spielwoche
    17:30
  • Eliteserien - 9. Spielwoche
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    0
    Tertnes Bergen
    Bergen
    Tertnes Bergen
    0
    9. Spielwoche
    18:00
  • European League - 3. Runde Hinspiel
  • Molde HK
    Molde HK
    Molde HK
    0
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    Dunarea
    HC Dunărea Brăila
    0
    3. Runde Hinspiel

Eliteserien 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Larvik HKLarvik HKLarvik HK77004914
2Sola HKSola HKSola HK65103911
3FredrikstadFredrikstadFredrikstad75111711
4Storhamar HandballStorhamar HandballStorhamar75024010
5Molde HKMolde HKMolde HK75023210
6Tertnes BergenTertnes BergenBergen75023510

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Molde Håndballklubb
Stadt Molde
Land Norwegen
Gegründet 20.01.1961