Suche Heute Live

Premier League
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Aaron JonesAaron JonesA. Jones9444,89251930,331230,331230,3312
Alex LiveseyAlex LiveseyA. Livesey9364,00152110,111030,331230,3321
3Bryn Markham-JonesBryn Markham-JonesB. Markham-Jones8263,25111520,251100,000040,5013
Nick PrattNick PrattN. Pratt8212,62111000,000050,621420,2511
James WalkerJames WalkerJ. Walker8303,75201000,000010,130130,3730
6Ben WilliamsBen WilliamsB. Williams7344,86201420,292000,000040,5713
Conor Charlton-FlemingConor Charlton-FlemingC. Charlton-Fleming7223,1471500,000010,140110,1410
8John JonesJohn JonesJ. Jones6274,50151200,000010,171020,3311
Iwan GriffithIwan GriffithI. Griffith6162,6751100,000010,171010,1701
David MorganDavid MorganD. Morgan6152,508710,170110,171020,3320
Richard WrightRichard WrightR. Wright6213,50101100,000010,171030,5012
Mark JamesMark JamesM. James6203,33101000,000020,332030,5012
13Ryan KennyRyan KennyR. Kenny5214,2012910,201010,200110,2010
Tom OwenTom OwenT. Owen5112,209200,000000,000020,4011
Alexander McInchAlexander McInchA. McInch5214,2061500,000010,200100,0000
Siôn DaviesSiôn DaviesS. Davies5163,209710,200130,603020,4011
Jordan HarmanJordan HarmanJ. Harman5275,40111600,000020,402020,4011
18Thomas OwenThomas OwenT. Owen331,002100,000000,000031,0012
Rob JenkinsRob JenkinsR. Jenkins393,002700,000000,000010,3301
  • 11m = Penalties