Suche Heute Live

Major League Soccer
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Allen ChapmanAllen ChapmanA. Chapman20633,15342910,050130,150350,2532
2Rubiel VázquezRubiel VázquezR. Vázquez19733,84403300,000040,212260,3233
Victor RivasVictor RivasV. Rivas19864,53384840,212220,111150,2641
4Rosendo MendozaRosendo MendozaR. Mendoza18734,06393420,111110,060160,3324
Jon FreemonJon FreemonJ. Freemon18774,28374010,060130,172140,2213
Filip DujicFilip DujicF. Dujic18693,83402900,000040,222260,3342
7Ismail ElfathIsmail ElfathI. Elfath17663,88293720,121120,121160,3515
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer17744,35363810,061020,121150,2923
Fotis BazakosFotis BazakosF. Bazakos17794,65324710,061010,060130,1830
Pierre-Luc LauzierePierre-Luc LauziereP. Lauziere17563,29223400,000000,000070,4143
11Alexis Da SilvaAlexis Da SilvaA. Da Silva16714,44373430,192110,061050,3123
Sergii BoikoSergii BoikoS. Boiko16553,44272820,131100,000080,5053
13Chris PensoChris PensoC. Penso15795,27413820,132000,000060,4042
Armando VillarrealArmando VillarrealA. Villarreal15684,53353300,000000,000030,2021
Guido GonzalezGuido GonzalezG. Gonzalez15684,53284020,132060,400650,3341
Joe DickersonJoe DickersonJ. Dickerson15624,13283400,000040,271370,4761
Tori PensoTori PensoT. Penso15583,87223610,071000,000010,0710
Lorenzo HernandezLorenzo HernandezL. Hernandez15533,53272600,000030,201240,2722
19Malik BadawiMalik BadawiM. Badawi14694,93323710,071000,000030,2112
Sergii DemianchukSergii DemianchukS. Demianchuk14513,64232800,000000,000080,5762
21Jair MarrufoJair MarrufoJ. Marrufo13241,85121200,000010,080140,3122
Ricardo MonteroRicardo MonteroR. Montero13524,00213130,230320,151160,4624
23Marcos de OliveiraMarcos de OliveiraM. de Oliveira12383,17241400,000000,000050,4232
Timothy FordTimothy FordT. Ford12403,33162410,080120,172030,2521
Elijio ArreguinElijio ArreguinE. Arreguin12504,17252500,000020,171120,1720
26Ricardo FierroRicardo FierroR. Fierro11403,64152530,272110,090130,2730
27Ramy TouchanRamy TouchanR. Touchan10434,30192420,201100,000010,1010
28Nabil BensalahNabil BensalahN. Bensalah5173,4071000,000010,200100,0000
29Joshua EncarnaciónJoshua EncarnaciónJ. Encarnación4153,759610,250110,251010,2510
30Brandon StevisBrandon StevisB. Stevis372,335210,331000,000010,3310
31Lukasz SzpalaLukasz SzpalaL. Szpala242,002200,000000,000000,0000
Michael VenneMichael VenneM. Venne2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Rodrigo AlbuquerqueRodrigo AlbuquerqueR. Albuquerque294,504510,500100,000000,0000
34Katja KorolevaKatja KorolevaK. Koroleva177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Matthew CorriganMatthew CorriganM. Corrigan155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Abdou NdiayeAbdou NdiayeA. Ndiaye144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Muhammad KaleiaMuhammad KaleiaM. Kaleia155,003200,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties