Suche Heute Live

U19 EM
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner3186,000000,000000,000020,6700
Joey KooijJoey KooijJ. Kooij3124,000010,330000,000000,0000
Sam BarrottSam BarrottS. Barrott3124,000000,000000,000031,0000
Dr. Bence CsonkaDr. Bence CsonkaD. Csonka3165,330000,000000,000010,3300
5Joakim ÖstlingJoakim ÖstlingJ. Östling294,500000,000000,000000,0000
Igor StojčevskiIgor StojčevskiI. Stojčevski242,000000,000000,000010,5000
7Joakim SarsJoakim SarsJ. Sars000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties