Suche Heute Live

U21 EM-Qualifikation
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Joonas JaanovitsJoonas JaanovitsJ. Jaanovits4205,0012810,250100,000020,5011
David ŠmajcDavid ŠmajcD. Šmajc4184,5011700,000020,500210,2501
3Jakob SemlerJakob SemlerJ. Semler3124,007500,000000,000000,0000
Alessandro DudicAlessandro DudicA. Dudic3124,005710,330120,670200,0000
Aleko AptsiauriAleko AptsiauriA. Aptsiauri3113,676300,000000,000010,3301
Matteo MarcenaroMatteo MarcenaroM. Marcenaro372,330700,000000,000010,3310
Christos VergetisChristos VergetisC. Vergetis3124,006620,670210,331000,0000
Alexandros TsakalidisAlexandros TsakalidisA. Tsakalidis3134,338510,331000,000000,0000
Giorgi AvazashviliGiorgi AvazashviliG. Avazashvili3103,332710,330000,000000,0000
Matthew de GabrieleMatthew de GabrieleM. de Gabriele3144,677700,000010,330100,0000
Igor BoșcaIgor BoșcaI. Boșca3103,336400,000000,000010,3310
Mateo ErcegMateo ErcegM. Erceg3124,007500,000000,000020,6702
Márton RúszMárton RúszM. Rúsz362,003300,000000,000000,0000
Mehmet TürkmenMehmet TürkmenM. Türkmen3124,005700,000010,331010,3310
Vlatko IlioskiVlatko IlioskiV. Ilioski3165,3341200,000000,000010,3310
Kamal UmudluKamal UmudluK. Umudlu3134,335800,000000,000000,0000
17Dr. Matthias JöllenbeckDr. Matthias JöllenbeckD. Jöllenbeck263,003300,000000,000031,5021
Walter AltmannWalter AltmannW. Altmann2105,006400,000000,000000,0000
Andrei ChivuleteAndrei ChivuleteA. Chivulete2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner2105,005500,000000,000010,5010
Antoni BandićAntoni BandićA. Bandić2136,509410,500100,000000,0000
Vitālijs SpasjoņņikovsVitālijs SpasjoņņikovsV. Spasjoņņikovs2136,504900,000000,000031,5021
Alejandro Muñiz RuizAlejandro Muñiz RuizA. Muñiz Ruiz252,502300,000000,000010,5010
Iwan GriffithIwan GriffithI. Griffith2136,507600,000000,000010,5001
Dario BelDario BelD. Bel294,505400,000000,000010,5010
Jakob SundbergJakob SundbergJ. Sundberg263,002400,000010,501010,5010
Aaron JonesAaron JonesA. Jones263,004200,000000,000031,5003
Viktor KopiyevskyyViktor KopiyevskyyV. Kopiyevskyy2115,504700,000000,000031,5021
Claúdio PereiraClaúdio PereiraC. Pereira242,000400,000000,000021,0011
Jóhann Ingi JónssonJóhann Ingi JónssonJ. Jónsson2105,006400,000000,000010,5010
Jamie RobinsonJamie RobinsonJ. Robinson284,004410,501000,000000,0000
Jóhan Hendrik EllefsenJóhan Hendrik EllefsenJ. Ellefsen231,502100,000000,000000,0000
Karl KoppelKarl KoppelK. Koppel294,504500,000000,000010,5001
Luka BilbijaLuka BilbijaL. Bilbija252,503200,000000,000000,0000
Gergő BogárGergő BogárG. Bogár273,502510,501000,000000,0000
Jasmin ŠabotićJasmin ŠabotićJ. Šabotić284,001710,501010,500100,0000
Łukasz KuźmaŁukasz KuźmaŁ. Kuźma284,004400,000000,000010,5010
Bulat SariyevBulat SariyevB. Sariyev263,004200,000010,500100,0000
Szabolcs KovacsSzabolcs KovacsS. Kovacs242,003100,000000,000000,0000
Patryk GryckiewiczPatryk GryckiewiczP. Gryckiewicz263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Konstantinos FellasKonstantinos FellasK. Fellas2105,003700,000010,501000,0000
Anton LashukAnton LashukA. Lashuk294,503600,000000,000031,5030
Jérémy MullerJérémy MullerJ. Muller273,502500,000000,000010,5010
Pavle IlićPavle IlićP. Ilić284,005300,000010,501010,5001
Mihály KáprályMihály KáprályM. Káprály273,503400,000000,000010,5010
David FuxmanDavid FuxmanD. Fuxman284,003500,000000,000000,0000
Florjan LataFlorjan LataF. Lata294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Dalibor ČernýDalibor ČernýD. Černý263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Ante ČulinaAnte ČulinaA. Čulina242,003121,002000,000010,5001
Peiman SimaniPeiman SimaniP. Simani231,500300,000000,000042,0031
Danilo NikolićDanilo NikolićD. Nikolić2115,506500,000000,000000,0000
Seth GaliaSeth GaliaS. Galia263,001500,000000,000000,0000
Kevin O'SullivanKevin O'SullivanK. O'Sullivan2126,007500,000000,000010,5010
Artem GasparyanArtem GasparyanA. Gasparyan263,003300,000000,000010,5010
Karel RoučekKarel RoučekK. Rouček294,506300,000000,000010,5001
Antoine ChiaramontiAntoine ChiaramontiA. Chiaramonti273,505200,000000,000000,0000
Klym ZabrodaKlym ZabrodaK. Zabroda252,503200,000000,000010,5001
Michele BeltranoMichele BeltranoM. Beltrano294,506300,000000,000010,5010
59Christian-Petru CiochircaChristian-Petru CiochircaC. Ciochirca111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Kristoffer HagenesKristoffer HagenesK. Hagenes155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Arnes TalicArnes TalicA. Talic133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Nathan VerboomenNathan VerboomenN. Verboomen166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Ívar Orri KristjánssonÍvar Orri KristjánssonÍ. Kristjánsson155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Robert HarveyRobert HarveyR. Harvey155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Timothy MarshallTimothy MarshallT. Marshall122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Joey KooijJoey KooijJ. Kooij144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Don RobertsonDon RobertsonD. Robertson144,002200,000000,000011,0001
Lionel TschudiLionel TschudiL. Tschudi122,002000,000000,000000,0000
Miloš GigovićMiloš GigovićM. Gigović122,001100,000000,000011,0001
Edgars MaļcevsEdgars MaļcevsE. Maļcevs144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Ian McNabbIan McNabbI. McNabb133,001200,000000,000000,0000
David DickinsonDavid DickinsonD. Dickinson133,002100,000000,000011,0010
Matthew MacDermidMatthew MacDermidM. MacDermid166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Michal OčenášMichal OčenášM. Očenáš133,001211,000100,000000,0000
Miloš SavovićMiloš SavovićM. Savović111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Miloš BoškovićMiloš BoškovićM. Bošković144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Lothar D'HondtLothar D'HondtL. D'Hondt188,002600,000000,000000,0000
Matteo MarchettiMatteo MarchettiM. Marchetti122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Sam BarrottSam BarrottS. Barrott155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Ion OrlicIon OrlicI. Orlic199,005400,000000,000000,0000
Denys ShurmanDenys ShurmanD. Shurman166,003311,001000,000000,0000
Joakim ÖstlingJoakim ÖstlingJ. Östling122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Atilla KaraoğlanAtilla KaraoğlanA. Karaoğlan144,002200,000000,000011,0001
Sandi PutrosSandi PutrosS. Putros144,001300,000011,000100,0000
Marc NagtegaalMarc NagtegaalM. Nagtegaal166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Luca ZufferliLuca ZufferliL. Zufferli133,003000,000000,000000,0000
Ryan LeeRyan LeeR. Lee144,000400,000000,000000,0000
Daniyar SakhiDaniyar SakhiD. Sakhi133,000000,000000,000000,0000
Granit MaqedonciGranit MaqedonciG. Maqedonci166,003300,000011,001000,0000
Mohammad AslamMohammad AslamM. Aslam177,002500,000000,000000,0000
Mikkel RedderMikkel RedderM. Redder133,002111,000100,000000,0000
Marius GrøttaMarius GrøttaM. Grøtta122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Miloš MilanovićMiloš MilanovićM. Milanović155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Robin HensgensRobin HensgensR. Hensgens155,003222,000200,000011,0010
Genc NuzaGenc NuzaG. Nuza177,004311,000100,000000,0000
Wojciech MyćWojciech MyćW. Myć199,006300,000000,000011,0010
Sven WolfensbergerSven WolfensbergerS. Wolfensberger177,003400,000000,000011,0010
Adam LadebäckAdam LadebäckA. Ladebäck122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Jovan KačevskiJovan KačevskiJ. Kačevski144,001300,000000,000011,0010
Jasper VergooteJasper VergooteJ. Vergoote155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Oliver ReitalaOliver ReitalaO. Reitala155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Igor StojčevskiIgor StojčevskiI. Stojčevski111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Mateo Busquets FerrerMateo Busquets FerrerM. Busquets Ferrer111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Jérémie PignardJérémie PignardJ. Pignard144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Andreu SimarroAndreu SimarroA. Simarro133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Iuliana DemetrescuIuliana DemetrescuI. Demetrescu122,000200,000000,000022,0020
Anojen KanagasingamAnojen KanagasingamA. Kanagasingam166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Daniel HigraffDaniel HigraffD. Higraff177,005200,000011,001011,0001
Radoslav GidzhenovRadoslav GidzhenovR. Gidzhenov155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Joni HyytiäJoni HyytiäJ. Hyytiä155,003200,000000,000011,0001
Damian KosDamian KosD. Kos155,002300,000011,000100,0000
Rareș VidicanRareș VidicanR. Vidican166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Dmytro PanchyshynDmytro PanchyshynD. Panchyshyn100,000000,000000,000011,0001
Philip FarrugiaPhilip FarrugiaP. Farrugia133,001211,000100,000000,0000
Jacob KarlsenJacob KarlsenJ. Karlsen133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Fotis PolychronisFotis PolychronisF. Polychronis166,003300,000000,000011,0001
Snir LeviSnir LeviS. Levi155,000000,000000,000011,0000
Kyriakos AthanasiouKyriakos AthanasiouK. Athanasiou155,003200,000000,000000,0000
Miguel NogueiraMiguel NogueiraM. Nogueira122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Alex JohnsonAlex JohnsonA. Johnson111,000100,000000,000011,0010
João GonçalvesJoão GonçalvesJ. Gonçalves177,004300,000000,000000,0000
David SilvaDavid SilvaD. Silva177,005200,000000,000000,0000
Mathieu VerniceMathieu VerniceM. Vernice155,003200,000000,000011,0001
Dr. Bence CsonkaDr. Bence CsonkaD. Csonka133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Tom OwenTom OwenT. Owen166,005100,000000,000000,0000
Emanuela RustaEmanuela RustaE. Rusta122,001100,000000,000011,0010
Bálint KiššBálint KiššB. Kišš155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Ishmael BarbaraIshmael BarbaraI. Barbara155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Georgi GinchevGeorgi GinchevG. Ginchev199,006300,000000,000000,0000
Kristaps RatnieksKristaps RatnieksK. Ratnieks155,002300,000000,000011,0010
Roman JitariRoman JitariR. Jitari144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Patrik KolarićPatrik KolarićP. Kolarić144,003100,000000,000011,0001
Visar KastratiVisar KastratiV. Kastrati133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Simon Bourdeaud'huiSimon Bourdeaud'huiS. Bourdeaud'hui122,000200,000000,000011,0001
Vilius PaulauskasVilius PaulauskasV. Paulauskas122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Oğuzhan ÇakırOğuzhan ÇakırO. Çakır166,005100,000000,000011,0001
Mathias StøfringshaugMathias StøfringshaugM. Støfringshaug144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Oscar JohnsonOscar JohnsonO. Johnson122,002000,000000,000011,0001
Henrik NalbandyanHenrik NalbandyanH. Nalbandyan155,001400,000011,001011,0001
Gal LeviGal LeviG. Levi133,001211,001000,000011,0010
Ben McMasterBen McMasterB. McMaster122,000211,000100,000000,0000
Ladislav SzikszayLadislav SzikszayL. Szikszay144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Ashot GhaltakhchyanAshot GhaltakhchyanA. Ghaltakhchyan122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Duncan NicolsonDuncan NicolsonD. Nicolson177,003400,000000,000000,0000
Lukáš DzivjakLukáš DzivjakL. Dzivjak111,001000,000000,000011,0001
Martin MatošaMartin MatošaM. Matoša144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Vasil MinevVasil MinevV. Minev111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Menelaos AntoniouMenelaos AntoniouM. Antoniou122,001111,001000,000011,0001
Dovydas ŠvėgždaDovydas ŠvėgždaD. Švėgžda155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Ozan ErgünOzan ErgünO. Ergün144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Ross HardieRoss HardieR. Hardie122,001111,000100,000000,0000
Igor ShumilovIgor ShumilovI. Shumilov133,003000,000000,000000,0000
Ioannis ChristodoulouIoannis ChristodoulouI. Christodoulou133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Sayat KarabayevSayat KarabayevS. Karabayev199,005422,001111,000111,0010
Mervan BejtullahuMervan BejtullahuM. Bejtullahu188,005300,000000,000011,0001
Jan VšetečkaJan VšetečkaJ. Všetečka166,004211,000100,000000,0000
Heini ViðoyHeini ViðoyH. Viðoy144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Mateo TozanMateo TozanM. Tozan133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Tural QurbanovTural QurbanovT. Qurbanov122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Loïc ThomasLoïc ThomasL. Thomas177,002511,000100,000011,0010
Martin VelikovMartin VelikovM. Velikov155,001411,000100,000011,0010
Yura MahtesyanYura MahtesyanY. Mahtesyan166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Aaron O'DowdAaron O'DowdA. O'Dowd155,005000,000000,000000,0000
Amine KourgheliAmine KourgheliA. Kourgheli155,001400,000000,000000,0000
165Enis BejtullahuEnis BejtullahuE. Bejtullahu000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties