Suche Heute Live

Champions League Qual.
Fußball
(M)

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSpGG/RR11m
1PolenSzymon Marciniak1879269
2DeutschlandDr. Felix Brych1668617
3SlowenienDamir Skomina1570425
4NiederlandeDanny Makkelie1447315
TürkeiCüneyt Çakır1462104
NorwegenTerje Hauge1449317
7EnglandMichael Oliver1357325
LuxemburgAlain Hamer1356331
DeutschlandFelix Zwayer1369333
10LettlandAndris Treimanis1236102
SchottlandWilliam Collum1257025
ItalienDavide Massa1252013
BelgienFrank De Bleeckere1249222
DeutschlandWolfgang Stark1235112
NiederlandeBjörn Kuipers1248216
SpanienAlberto Undiano Mallenco1252013
FrankreichClément Turpin12520110
18ItalienGianluca Rocchi1153233
SpanienAntonio Mateu Lahoz1150102
SpanienManuel Mejuto González1130103
RumänienAlexandru Tudor1130402
SchottlandCraig Thomson1152231
SpanienCarlos Del Cerro Grande1141204
SlowakeiIvan Kružliak1151126
EnglandAnthony Taylor1160325
EnglandGraham Poll1154300
SpanienAlejandro Hernández Hernández1155027
SlowenienSlavko Vinčić1142301
UngarnIstván Vad II.1147223
30DänemarkClaus Bo Larsen1021001
SlowakeiĽuboš Micheľ1040301
UngarnViktor Kassai1054101
BelgienSerge Gumienny1042022
FrankreichAlain Sars1037110
RumänienRadu Petrescu1030021
RumänienIstván Kovács1045623
NiederlandeSerdar Gözübüyük1052323
SchwedenAndreas Ekberg1029001
ÖsterreichKonrad Plautz1035113
PortugalPedro Proença1038133
41SchweizSandro Schärer930213
PortugalOlegario Benquerença943016
EnglandMartin Atkinson938000
ItalienNicola Rizzoli946011
ItalienPierluigi Collina930022
NorwegenTom Øvrebø933211
NordmazedonienAleksandar Stavrev937421
TschechienPavel Královec932111
NorwegenSvein Moen929201
SchwedenAnders Frisk938011
  • 11m = Penalties

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger 2026/2027

#Spieler11mTore
1Sabah FKVeljko Simić06
2NK CeljeMario Kvesić14
Sabah FKJoy-Lance Mickels04
Fenerbahce IstanbulTalisca24
5Víkingur ReykjavíkNikolaj Hansen03
    zur Torjägerliste