Suche Heute Live

Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Litauen
Fußball
(M)

A Lyga 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Kauno ŽalgirisKauno ŽalgirisKauno30151053755
2FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Zalgiris VilniusŽalgiris31156101451
3FK SūduvaFK SūduvaFK Sūduva3013116950
4FK TransINVESTFK TransINVESTFK TransINVEST3014791049
5Banga GargždaiBanga GargždaiBanga3011910342
6FC DžiugasFC DžiugasFC Džiugas3011910-342

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BelgienAmine BenchaibST29113NaN204,91
2FrankreichFabien OuregaMF2570NaN227
3BrasilienLeonardoST2660NaN244
4LitauenMotiejus BurbaST3150NaN369,6
KroatienLeon KrekovićST1050NaN131,4
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Futbolo klubas Kauno Žalgiris
Stadt Kaunas
Land Litauen
Farben grün-weiß
Gegründet 2005
Stadion SM Tauras Stadion
1.200 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Litauischer Meister
1 x Litauischer Pokalsieger