Suche Heute Live

FC Koper
FC Koper
Slowenien
Fußball
(M)

PrvaLiga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC KoperFC KoperKoper137421225
2NK MariborNK MariborNK Maribor13661824
3NK BravoNK BravoNK Bravo12543119
4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija 12534318
5NK NaftaNK NaftaNafta13535218
6NK CeljeNK CeljeCelje11443116

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NigeriaBrown IraborST940NaN115,75
2SlowenienJosip IličičST632NaN131,67
FrankreichKamil ManseriMF1131NaN203,67
SenegalBassirou N'DiayeST1030NaN164,33
KroatienLeo RimacMF1031NaN266
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name FC Luka Koper
Stadt Koper
Land Slowenien
Spitzname Kanarčki
Farben blau-gelb
Gegründet 01.01.1920
Stadion ŠRC Bonifika
4.500 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x
1 x Slowenischer Meister
4 x Slowenischer Pokalsieger
2 x