Suche Heute Live

FC Koper
FC Koper
Slowenien
Fußball
(M)

PrvaLiga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1NK MariborNK MariborNK Maribor126601224
2FC KoperFC KoperKoper12642822
3NK BravoNK BravoNK Bravo12543119
4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija 12534318
5NK NaftaNK NaftaNafta12525217
6NK CeljeNK CeljeCelje11443116

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NigeriaBrown IraborST830NaN124,33
FrankreichKamil ManseriMF1031NaN173,67
KroatienLeo RimacMF1031NaN266
4SlowenienRobert BerićST520NaN54,5
SlowenienJosip IličičST521NaN152,5
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name FC Luka Koper
Stadt Koper
Land Slowenien
Spitzname Kanarčki
Farben blau-gelb
Gegründet 01.01.1920
Stadion ŠRC Bonifika
4.500 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x
1 x Slowenischer Meister
4 x Slowenischer Pokalsieger
2 x