Suche Heute Live

Everton
Everton
Chile
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1UruguayAlan MedinaMF24126280,43168,83
2ArgentinienNicolas MontielST1770260,27140,43
3ChileJulián AlfaroST2140180,22279,25
4UruguayCristian PalaciosST1730160,19241,67
ChileLucas SotoMF203070,43478
6ChileNicolás BaezaAB202090,22577,5
ArgentinienBraian MartínezST2221100,2370,5
8KolumbienSantiago LondoñoST6100Unendlich208
ChileJosué OvalleST91040,25396
ChileEmiliano RamosST2410140,071227
  • Pos = Position
25. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
0
Huachipato
Huachipato
Huachipato
0
01:00
La Serena
La Serena
La Serena
0
Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción
Concepción
0
17:30
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
0
Cobresal
Cobresal
CD Cobresal
0
01:00
Ñublense
Ñublense
Ñublense
0
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
0
16:30
Unión La Calera
Unión La Calera
La Calera
0
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
U. Católica
0
19:00
Palestino
Palestino
Palestino
0
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
0
21:30
Universidad de Concepción
Universidad de Concepción
Universidad de Concepción
0
Limache
Limache
Limache
0
00:00
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
Uni. de Chile
0
Everton
Everton
Everton
0
22:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-Colo24173450:272354
2Universidad de ChileUniversidad de ChileUni. de Chile24136541:192245
3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica23133750:331742
4EvertonEvertonEverton24116740:271339
5PalestinoPalestinoPalestino24114938:35337
6LimacheLimacheLimache241041045:37834
7HuachipatoHuachipatoHuachipato241041034:39-534
8Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido24951036:34232
9Deportes ConcepciónDeportes ConcepciónConcepción24951026:27-132
10ÑublenseÑublenseÑublense2488828:37-932
11La SerenaLa SerenaLa Serena2479836:41-530
12Audax ItalianoAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano2377926:31-528
13O'HigginsO'HigginsO'Higgins24831328:38-1027
14CobresalCobresalCD Cobresal24741335:45-1025
15Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción24651318:40-2223
16Unión La CaleraUnión La CaleraLa Calera24461420:41-2118
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
Ergebnisse & Tabelle