Suche Heute Live

Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Frankreich
Fußball
(M)

Ligue 2 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
6Pau FCPau FCPau FC9423214
7FC MetzFC MetzFC Metz9342213
8FC AnnecyFC AnnecyFC Annecy9414013
9Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCO9333012
10USL DunkerqueUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque9324-211
11FC SochauxFC SochauxSochaux9252-211

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1Kap VerdeJúlio TavaresST841NaN81,25
2TunesienSamy ChouchaneMF930NaN173
3ElfenbeinküsteEmmanuel LagoST520NaN173
FrankreichAdel LembezatMF920NaN252,5
5FrankreichYanis BarkaST510NaN219
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
10/2026FrankreichLuis PuleriABDijon FCO BDijon FCO BDijon FCO (CFA)
09/2026FrankreichTom MeynadierABSC BastiaSC BastiaBastia
08/2026ElfenbeinküsteEmmanuel LagoSTOlympique Marseille BOlympique Marseille BMarseille (CFA)

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026FrankreichJulien DominguesSTAl KholoodAl KholoodAl Kholood Club
07/2026FrankreichBrayan DjadjaABFC IstresFC IstresFC Istres
07/2026FrankreichLoris DupontMFChâteaubriant VoltigeursChâteaubriant VoltigeursChâteaubriant
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Dijon Football Côte d'Or
Stadt Dijon
Land Frankreich
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 10.04.1998
Stadion Gaston-Gérard
15.000 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x