Suche Heute Live

SJK Seinäjoki
SJK Seinäjoki
Finnland
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1FinnlandKasper PaananenMF1640130,31304,25
FinnlandJeremiah StrengST2040150,27315
3BrasilienKelwinST930120,25209,33
BeninOlatoundji TessilimiST103040,75184,67
5FinnlandEze OnuohaMF132060,33579,5
6FäröerSamuel ChukwudiAB131030,331125
FinnlandElias MastokangasST18100Unendlich631
FinnlandEetu MömmöST121060,171074
BrasilienMuriloAB61011446
Kap VerdeKelvin PiresAB121050,21071
BrasilienRangelST141030,33493
GambiaMuhammed SusoST161080,13842
GriechenlandTolis VelliosST41030,3389
GhanaSayibu YakubuAB91030,33738
  • Pos = Position
6. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
0
IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan
Gnistan
0
0
15:00
Beendet
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
AC Oulu
AC Oulu
ACO
2
1
17:00
Beendet
KuPS Kuopio
KuPS Kuopio
Kuopio
2
2
Vaasan PS
Vaasan PS
VPS
0
0
14:00
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJK642017:51214
2Inter TurkuInter TurkuInter Turku63125:4110
3KuPS KuopioKuPS KuopioKuopio62225:328
4AC OuluAC OuluACO62047:9-26
5IF GnistanIF GnistanGnistan61324:8-46
6Vaasan PSVaasan PSVPS62042:11-96
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
Ergebnisse & Tabelle