Suche Heute Live

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Österreich
Fußball
(F)

Bundesliga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm Graz118212126
2SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten108112425
3Austria WienAustria WienAustria107212623
4RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg11614119
5SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR Altach10523417
6LASKLASKLASK11326-811

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1KroatienValentina AkrapAB931NaN226,67
ÖsterreichMaria PlattnerMF1030NaN257
3ÖsterreichJulia GrünwaldMF1120NaN321
ÖsterreichEmelie KoblerST1020NaN195,5
ÖsterreichAlessia PammingerMF1120NaN269,5
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026ÖsterreichMaria PlattnerMF
07/2026DeutschlandValerie GuhaTW
07/2026KroatienValentina AkrapAB

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026ÖsterreichLara RitterTWGrazer AKGrazer AKGrazer AK
07/2026ÖsterreichHelena MilanovicMFFirst Vienna FCFirst Vienna FCFirst Vienna
07/2026Bosnien-HerzegowinaVina CrnojaSTAmed SFKAmed SFKAmed SFK
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg
Stadt Wals-Siezenheim
Land Österreich
Gegründet 01.01.1965
Stadion AVZ-Arena Bergheim
500 Plätze