Suche Heute Live

Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
England
Fußball
(M)

NameNamePosNationalitätLandGeburtstagAlter
Spieler mit A
Gary AblettGary AblettAblettABEnglandEnglandENG19.11.1965 ††
Charlie AdamCharlie AdamAdamMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.12.198540
Rex AdamsRex AdamsAdamsSTEnglandEnglandENG13.02.1928 ††
Miles AddisonMiles AddisonAddisonABEnglandEnglandENG07.01.198937
Daniel AgyeiDaniel AgyeiAgyeiSTGhanaGhanaGHA01.06.199729
Will AimsonWill AimsonAimsonABEnglandEnglandENG01.01.199432
Jack AinscoughJack AinscoughAinscoughMFEnglandEnglandENG26.03.1926 ††
Alan AinscowAlan AinscowAinscowMFEnglandEnglandENG15.07.195373
Terrence AlcockTerrence AlcockAlcockABEnglandEnglandENG09.12.194679
Tom AldredTom AldredAldredABSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.09.199036
Martin AldridgeMartin AldridgeAldridgeSTEnglandEnglandENG06.12.1974 ††
Ryan AllsopRyan AllsopAllsopTWEnglandEnglandENG17.06.199234
Louis AlmondLouis AlmondAlmondSTEnglandEnglandENG05.01.199234
Jak AlnwickJak AlnwickAlnwickTWEnglandEnglandENG17.06.199333
Sone AlukoSone AlukoAlukoMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA19.02.198937
Geordie AndersonGeordie AndersonAndersonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.04.1870156
Karoy AndersonKaroy AndersonAndersonMFJamaikaJamaikaJAM01.10.200422
Keshi AndersonKeshi AndersonAndersonSTEnglandEnglandENG06.04.199531
Stuart AndersonStuart AndersonAndersonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.04.198640
Nick AndertonNick AndertonAndertonABEnglandEnglandENG22.04.199630
Ángel MartínezÁngel MartínezÁngel MartínezMFSpanienSpanienESP31.01.198640
Cameron AntwiCameron AntwiAntwiMFEnglandEnglandENG07.10.200125
Rob ApterRob ApterApterMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.01.200323
Sammy ArmesSammy ArmesArmesSTEnglandEnglandENG30.03.1908 ††
Jimmy ArmfieldJimmy ArmfieldArmfieldABEnglandEnglandENG21.09.1935 ††
Chris ArmstrongChris ArmstrongArmstrongABEnglandEnglandENG05.08.198244
Derek ArmstrongDerek ArmstrongArmstrongSTEnglandEnglandENG16.03.193987
John AshurstJohn AshurstAshurstABSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.10.195472
Jimmy AshworthJimmy AshworthAshworthSTIrlandIrlandIRL1918 ††
Zac AshworthZac AshworthAshworthABWalesWalesWAL06.09.200224
Dai AstleyDai AstleyAstleySTWalesWalesWAL11.10.1909 ††
Josh AtkinsonJosh AtkinsonAtkinsonMFEnglandEnglandENG28.03.1902 ††
Will AvonWill AvonAvonABEnglandEnglandENG
Spieler mit B
Amos BaddeleyAmos BaddeleyBaddeleySTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.1885141
Elkan BaggottElkan BaggottBaggottABIndonesienIndonesienIDN23.10.200224
Neil BaileyNeil BaileyBaileyMFEnglandEnglandENG26.09.195868
Len BakerLen BakerBakerABEnglandEnglandENG18.11.1897 ††
Alan BallAlan BallBallMFEnglandEnglandENG12.05.1945 ††
Daniel BallardDaniel BallardBallardABNordirlandNordirlandNIR22.09.199927
Dom BallardDom BallardBallardSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.200521
Dave BamberDave BamberBamberSTEnglandEnglandENG01.02.195967
Ewan BangeEwan BangeBangeSTEnglandEnglandENG15.12.200124
Al BanguraAl BanguraBanguraMFSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE24.01.198838
Scott BanksScott BanksBanksMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.09.200125
Steve BanksSteve BanksBanksTWEnglandEnglandENG09.02.197254
Barry BannanBarry BannanBannanMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.12.198936
Anderson BanvoAnderson BanvoBanvoSTElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV04.02.199432
Alex BaptisteAlex BaptisteBaptisteABEnglandEnglandENG31.01.198640
Fred BarberFred BarberBarberTWEnglandEnglandENG26.08.196363
Tom BarcroftTom BarcroftBarcroftTWEnglandEnglandENG1870 ††
David BardsleyDavid BardsleyBardsleyABEnglandEnglandENG11.09.196462
Harvey BardsleyHarvey BardsleyBardsleyTWEnglandEnglandENG20.06.200620
Shaun BarkerShaun BarkerBarkerABEnglandEnglandENG19.09.198244
Tom BarkhuizenTom BarkhuizenBarkhuizenSTEnglandEnglandENG04.07.199333
Andrew BarlowAndrew BarlowBarlowABEnglandEnglandENG24.11.196560
Phil BarnesPhil BarnesBarnesTWEnglandEnglandENG02.03.197947
Ron BarnesRon BarnesBarnesMFEnglandEnglandENG21.09.1936 ††
Laurie BarnettLaurie BarnettBarnettABEnglandEnglandENG08.05.1903 ††
Matt BarrassMatt BarrassBarrassSTEnglandEnglandENG14.02.1899 ††
Andy BarrowmanAndy BarrowmanBarrowmanSTEnglandEnglandENG27.11.198441
Vince BartramVince BartramBartramTWEnglandEnglandENG07.08.196858
Chris BashamChris BashamBashamABEnglandEnglandENG20.07.198838
Bert BaverstockBert BaverstockBaverstockABEnglandEnglandENG30.12.1882143
Marcus BeanMarcus BeanBeanMFJamaikaJamaikaJAM02.11.198441
George BeareGeorge BeareBeareSTEnglandEnglandENG02.10.1885141
James BeattieJames BeattieBeattieSTEnglandEnglandENG27.02.197848
Harry BedfordHarry BedfordBedfordSTEnglandEnglandENG15.10.1899 ††
Roman BednářRoman BednářBednářSTTschechienTschechienCZE26.03.198343
Chris BeechChris BeechBeechMFEnglandEnglandENG16.09.197452
Jake BeesleyJake BeesleyBeesleySTEnglandEnglandENG02.12.199629
Paul BeesleyPaul BeesleyBeesleyABEnglandEnglandENG21.07.196561
Junior BentJunior BentBentSTEnglandEnglandENG01.03.197056
William BentleyWilliam BentleyBentleyABEnglandEnglandENG21.10.194779
Billy BentonBilly BentonBentonMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.1895 ††
Paul BignotPaul BignotBignotABEnglandEnglandENG14.02.198640
Sid BinksSid BinksBinksSTEnglandEnglandENG25.07.1899 ††
Bill BirchBill BirchBirchSTEnglandEnglandENG01.11.1887138
Jack BirchallJack BirchallBirchallMFEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1876150
Neal BishopNeal BishopBishopMFEnglandEnglandENG07.08.198145
Ian BlackIan BlackBlackMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.03.198541
Tyler BlackettTyler BlackettBlackettABEnglandEnglandENG02.04.199432
Adam BlacklawAdam BlacklawBlacklawTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.09.1937 ††
Andre BlackmanAndre BlackmanBlackmanABEnglandEnglandENG10.11.199035
Nick BlackmanNick BlackmanBlackmanMFBarbadosBarbadosBRB11.11.198936
Danny BlairDanny BlairBlairABSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.02.1905 ††
Jimmy BlairJimmy BlairBlairSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.01.1918 ††
Ronnie BlairRonnie BlairBlairMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR26.09.194977
Matt BlinkhornMatt BlinkhornBlinkhornSTEnglandEnglandENG02.03.198541
Tom BloxhamTom BloxhamBloxhamSTEnglandEnglandENG01.11.200322
Jason BluntJason BluntBluntMFEnglandEnglandENG16.08.197749
Jacob BlythJacob BlythBlythSTEnglandEnglandENG14.08.199234
Daniel BogdanovićDaniel BogdanovićBogdanovićSTMaltaMaltaMLT26.03.198046
Marc BolaMarc BolaBolaABEnglandEnglandENG09.12.199728
Terry BondoTerry BondoBondoSTEnglandEnglandENG08.02.200719
Myles BoneyMyles BoneyBoneyTWEnglandEnglandENG16.02.199828
Mark BonnerMark BonnerBonnerMFEnglandEnglandENG07.06.197452
Bobby BoothBobby BoothBoothMFEnglandEnglandENG22.05.1892134
Ken BoothKen BoothBoothMFEnglandEnglandENG22.11.193491
Hameur BouazzaHameur BouazzaBouazzaMFAlgerienAlgerienALG22.02.198541
Josh BowlerJosh BowlerBowlerMFEnglandEnglandENG05.03.199927
Tommy BowmanTommy BowmanBowmanMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.10.1873152
Steven BoyackSteven BoyackBoyackMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.09.197650
Emmerson BoyceEmmerson BoyceBoyceABBarbadosBarbadosBRB24.09.197947
Gary BrabinGary BrabinBrabinMFEnglandEnglandENG09.12.197055
Darren BradshawDarren BradshawBradshawABEnglandEnglandENG19.03.196759
George BradshawGeorge BradshawBradshawABEnglandEnglandENG12.03.1904 ††
Mark BradshawMark BradshawBradshawABEnglandEnglandENG07.09.196957
Tom BradshawTom BradshawBradshawSTEnglandEnglandENG15.03.1879 ††
Chris BrandonChris BrandonBrandonMFEnglandEnglandENG07.04.197650
Liam BridcuttLiam BridcuttBridcuttMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.05.198937
Alexander BridgesAlexander BridgesBridgesSTEnglandEnglandENG
Charlie BrierCharlie BrierBrierTWEnglandEnglandENG27.02.200818
Gary BriggsGary BriggsBriggsABEnglandEnglandENG21.06.195967
David BrightwellDavid BrightwellBrightwellABEnglandEnglandENG07.01.197155
Horace BrindleyHorace BrindleyBrindleySTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1885141
Ian BrittonIan BrittonBrittonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.05.1954 ††
Kirk BroadfootKirk BroadfootBroadfootABSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.08.198442
Charlie BroadhurstCharlie BroadhurstBroadhurstSTEnglandEnglandENG1905 ††
Gary BrookGary BrookBrookSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.196462
Syd BrookesSyd BrookesBrookesSTEnglandEnglandENG19.07.1907 ††
Marlon BroomesMarlon BroomesBroomesABEnglandEnglandENG28.11.197748
Tommy BrowellTommy BrowellBrowellSTEnglandEnglandENG19.10.1892 ††
Albert BrownAlbert BrownBrownSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.1879147
Allan BrownAllan BrownBrownSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.10.1926 ††
Jordan BrownJordan BrownBrownMFEnglandEnglandENG21.06.200125
Norman BrownNorman BrownBrownSTEnglandEnglandENG30.01.1885141
Phil BrownPhil BrownBrownABEnglandEnglandENG30.05.195967
Ronald BrownRonald BrownBrownSTEnglandEnglandENG26.12.194481
Gerardo BrunaGerardo BrunaBrunaMFArgentinienArgentinienARG29.01.199135
Marvin BryanMarvin BryanBryanMFEnglandEnglandENG02.08.197551
Thomas BuchanThomas BuchanBuchanMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.12.1915 ††
Tom BuchanTom BuchanBuchanMFEnglandEnglandENGSeptember 1889 ††
Willie BuchanWillie BuchanBuchanSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.10.1914 ††
Martin BullockMartin BullockBullockMFEnglandEnglandENG05.03.197551
Joe BunneyJoe BunneyBunneyABEnglandEnglandENG26.09.199333
Ben BurgessBen BurgessBurgessSTIrlandIrlandIRL09.11.198144
Dave BurgessDave BurgessBurgessABEnglandEnglandENG20.01.196066
David BurkeDavid BurkeBurkeABEnglandEnglandENG06.08.196066
Dick BurkeDick BurkeBurkeABEnglandEnglandENG28.10.1920 ††
Jamie BurnsJamie BurnsBurnsMFEnglandEnglandENG06.03.198442
Micky BurnsMicky BurnsBurnsSTEnglandEnglandENG21.12.194679
John BurridgeJohn BurridgeBurridgeTWEnglandEnglandENG03.12.195174
Alan BurrowsAlan BurrowsBurrowsABEnglandEnglandENG20.10.194185
Stephen BushellStephen BushellBushellMFEnglandEnglandENG28.12.197253
Rocky BushiriRocky BushiriBushiriABBelgienBelgienBEL30.11.199926
Fred ButcherFred ButcherButcherABEnglandEnglandENG14.08.1913 ††
Andy ButlerAndy ButlerButlerABEnglandEnglandENG04.11.198342
Brian ButlerBrian ButlerButlerABEnglandEnglandENG04.07.196660
Malcolm ButlerMalcolm ButlerButlerABNordirlandNordirlandNIR06.08.1913 ††
Tony ButlerTony ButlerButlerABEnglandEnglandENG28.09.197254
Albert ButterworthAlbert ButterworthButterworthSTEnglandEnglandENG20.03.1912 ††
James ButterworthJames ButterworthButterworthSTEnglandEnglandENG12.12.200718
George ByersGeorge ByersByersMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.05.199630
Darren ByfieldDarren ByfieldByfieldSTEnglandEnglandENG29.09.197650
Spieler mit C
Tony CaigTony CaigCaigTWEnglandEnglandENG11.04.197452
Michael CainMichael CainCainABEnglandEnglandENG18.02.199432
Brian CaineBrian CaineCaineTWEnglandEnglandENG20.06.193690
Steven CaldwellSteven CaldwellCaldwellABSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.09.198046
Mo CamaraMo CamaraCamaraABFrankreichFrankreichFRA25.06.197551
Henry CameronHenry CameronCameronMFNeuseelandNeuseelandNZL28.06.199729
DJ CampbellDJ CampbellCampbellSTEnglandEnglandENG12.11.198144
Les CampbellLes CampbellCampbellSTEnglandEnglandENG26.07.1935 ††
Jake CapriceJake CapriceCapriceMFEnglandEnglandENG11.11.199233
Louis CardwellLouis CardwellCardwellABEnglandEnglandENG20.08.1912 ††
Sonny CareySonny CareyCareyMFEnglandEnglandENG20.01.200125
Clarke CarlisleClarke CarlisleCarlisleABEnglandEnglandENG14.10.197947
David CarneyDavid CarneyCarneyMFAustralienAustralienAUS30.11.198342
Jackie CarrJackie CarrCarrMFEnglandEnglandENG26.11.1892 ††
Francesco CarrattaFrancesco CarrattaCarrattaMFBelgienBelgienBEL17.08.198739
John CarruthersJohn CarruthersCarruthersSTEnglandEnglandENG07.03.1900126
Oliver CaseyOliver CaseyCaseyABEnglandEnglandENG19.12.200025
Craig CathcartCraig CathcartCathcartABNordirlandNordirlandNIR06.02.198937
James CatonJames CatonCatonMFEnglandEnglandENG04.01.199432
Yusifu CeesayYusifu CeesayCeesayMFGambiaGambiaGAM06.08.199333
Wayne CegielskiWayne CegielskiCegielskiABWalesWalesWAL11.01.195670
Edgar ChadwickEdgar ChadwickChadwickMFEnglandEnglandENG14.06.1869 ††
Jeff ChandlerJeff ChandlerChandlerMFEnglandEnglandENG16.06.195967
Tse Da ChangTse Da ChangChangSTTaiwanTaiwanTPE30.07.194185
MacKenzie ChapmanMacKenzie ChapmanChapmanTWEnglandEnglandENG13.09.200224
Dion CharlesDion CharlesCharlesSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR07.10.199531
Ray CharnleyRay CharnleyCharnleySTEnglandEnglandENG29.05.1935 ††
Phil CharnockPhil CharnockCharnockMFEnglandEnglandENG14.02.197551
Michael ChopraMichael ChopraChopraSTEnglandEnglandENG23.12.198342
Kyle ClancyKyle ClancyClancyTWEnglandEnglandENG16.11.198936
Sean ClancySean ClancyClancyMFEnglandEnglandENG16.09.198739
Rob ClareRob ClareClareABEnglandEnglandENG28.02.198343
Billy ClarkeBilly ClarkeClarkeSTIrlandIrlandIRL13.12.198738
Chris ClarkeChris ClarkeClarkeABEnglandEnglandENG18.12.198045
John ClarkeJohn ClarkeClarkeSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Peter ClarkePeter ClarkeClarkeABEnglandEnglandENG03.01.198244
Leighton ClarksonLeighton ClarksonClarksonMFEnglandEnglandENG19.10.200125
Phil ClarksonPhil ClarksonClarksonMFEnglandEnglandENG13.11.196857
Max ClaytonMax ClaytonClaytonSTEnglandEnglandENG09.08.199432
Joe ClennellJoe ClennellClennellSTEnglandEnglandENG19.02.1889 ††
Albert CloughAlbert CloughCloughABEnglandEnglandENG01.12.1900125
Danny CoidDanny CoidCoidABEnglandEnglandENG03.10.198145
Séamus ColemanSéamus ColemanColemanABIrlandIrlandIRL11.10.198838
Tony ColemanTony ColemanColemanSTEnglandEnglandENG02.05.194581
Lee CollinsLee CollinsCollinsMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO03.02.197452
George ColvilleGeorge ColvilleColvilleMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.03.1876150
Callum ConnollyCallum ConnollyConnollyABEnglandEnglandENG23.09.199729
Joe ConnorJoe ConnorConnorSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.07.1877 ††
Mike ConroyMike ConroyConroySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO31.12.196560
Mike ConroyMike ConroyConroyMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO31.07.195769
Mitch CookMitch CookCookABEnglandEnglandENG15.10.196165
Willie CookWillie CookCookSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.03.1906 ††
Callum CookeCallum CookeCookeMFEnglandEnglandENG21.02.199729
Jim CooperJim CooperCooperSTEnglandEnglandENG19.01.194284
Levi CopestakeLevi CopestakeCopestakeSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.1886140
Theo CorbeanuTheo CorbeanuCorbeanuSTKanadaKanadaCAN17.05.200224
Russell CoughlinRussell CoughlinCoughlinMFWalesWalesWAL15.02.1960 ††
Hayden CoulsonHayden CoulsonCoulsonABEnglandEnglandENG17.06.199828
Andrew CouzensAndrew CouzensCouzensMFEnglandEnglandENG04.06.197551
Jack CoxJack CoxCoxSTEnglandEnglandENG21.11.1876 ††
Stephen CraineyStephen CraineyCraineyABSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.06.198145
Bill CranstonBill CranstonCranstonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.01.194284
John CravenJohn CravenCravenMFEnglandEnglandENG15.05.1947 ††
Bobby CrawfordBobby CrawfordCrawfordMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.02.1901 ††
Bruce CrawfordBruce CrawfordCrawfordMFEnglandEnglandENG10.10.193888
Brian CroftBrian CroftCroftSTEnglandEnglandENG27.09.196759
Mark CrookMark CrookCrookSTEnglandEnglandENG29.06.1903 ††
John CroslandJohn CroslandCroslandABEnglandEnglandENG10.11.1922 ††
Kai CroweKai CroweCroweTWEnglandEnglandENG21.08.200818
José CuberoJosé CuberoCuberoMFCosta RicaCosta RicaCRC14.02.198739
Mark CullenMark CullenCullenSTEnglandEnglandENG21.04.199234
Anthony CunninghamAnthony CunninghamCunninghamSTJamaikaJamaikaJAM12.11.195768
Jack CurnowJack CurnowCurnowTWEnglandEnglandENG31.01.1910 ††
Tomasz CywkaTomasz CywkaCywkaMFPolenPolenPOL27.06.198838
Spieler mit D
Michael D'AgostinoMichael D'AgostinoD'AgostinoMFKanadaKanadaCAN07.01.198739
Sessi D'AlmeidaSessi D'AlmeidaD'AlmeidaMFBeninBeninBEN20.11.199530
Owen DaleOwen DaleDaleMFEnglandEnglandENG01.11.199827
Paul DalglishPaul DalglishDalglishSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.02.197749
Colin DanielColin DanielDanielMFEnglandEnglandENG15.02.198838
Donervon DanielsDonervon DanielsDanielsABMontserratMontserratMSR24.11.199332
Jake DanielsJake DanielsDanielsMFEnglandEnglandENG08.01.200521
Neil DannsNeil DannsDannsMFGuyanaGuyanaGUY23.11.198243
Douglas DavidsonDouglas DavidsonDavidsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.12.1918 ††
Vic DavidsonVic DavidsonDavidsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.11.195075
Mike DaviesMike DaviesDaviesABEnglandEnglandENG19.01.196660
Steve DaviesSteve DaviesDaviesSTEnglandEnglandENG29.12.198738
Wyn DaviesWyn DaviesDaviesSTWalesWalesWAL20.03.1942 ††
Steve DavisSteve DavisDavisABEnglandEnglandENG30.10.196857
Aidan DavisonAidan DavisonDavisonTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR11.05.196858
Harry DawsonHarry DawsonDawsonSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1886140
Kenny DawsonKenny DawsonDawsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.08.1915 ††
Rhys DayRhys DayDayABWalesWalesWAL31.08.198244
John DearyJohn DearyDearyMFEnglandEnglandENG18.10.196264
Nathan DelfounesoNathan DelfounesoDelfounesoSTEnglandEnglandENG02.02.199135
Karamoko DembéléKaramoko DembéléDembéléSTEnglandEnglandENG22.02.200323
Ishmel DemontagnacIshmel DemontagnacDemontagnacMFEnglandEnglandENG15.06.198838
Matt DerbyshireMatt DerbyshireDerbyshireSTEnglandEnglandENG14.04.198640
Sebastien Des PresSebastien Des PresDes PresMFUSAUSAUSA11.11.199827
Jamie DevittJamie DevittDevittMFIrlandIrlandIRL06.07.199036
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallKiernan Dewsbury-HallDewsbury-HallMFEnglandEnglandENG06.09.199828
Tony DiamondTony DiamondDiamondSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR23.08.196858
George DickGeorge DickDickSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.06.1921 ††
Matt DickinsMatt DickinsDickinsTWEnglandEnglandENG03.09.197056
Carl DickinsonCarl DickinsonDickinsonABEnglandEnglandENG31.03.198739
Liam DickinsonLiam DickinsonDickinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.10.198541
Nouha DickoNouha DickoDickoSTMaliMaliMLI14.05.199234
Paul DickovPaul DickovDickovSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.11.197253
Joël DielnaJoël DielnaDielnaSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA27.12.199035
Tony DinningTony DinningDinningMFEnglandEnglandENG12.04.197551
Ben DixonBen DixonDixonABEnglandEnglandENG16.09.197452
Adda DjeziriAdda DjeziriDjeziriSTDänemarkDänemarkDEN03.08.198838
Bojan DjordjicBojan DjordjicDjordjicMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE06.02.198244
Stephen DobbieStephen DobbieDobbieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.12.198243
Adam DoddAdam DoddDoddMFEnglandEnglandENG14.05.199333
Jock DoddsJock DoddsDoddsSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.09.1915 ††
Joseph DodooJoseph DodooDodooMFEnglandEnglandENG29.06.199531
Peter DohertyPeter DohertyDohertySTNordirlandNordirlandNIR05.06.1913 ††
Sean DohertySean DohertyDohertyMFEnglandEnglandENG10.02.198541
Kwaku DonkorKwaku DonkorDonkorABEnglandEnglandENG15.09.200422
Joseph DonnachieJoseph DonnachieDonnachieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.12.1882 ††
Ciaran DonnellyCiaran DonnellyDonnellyMFEnglandEnglandENG02.04.198442
Terry DonovanTerry DonovanDonovanSTIrlandIrlandIRL27.02.195868
John DoolanJohn DoolanDoolanMFEnglandEnglandENG07.05.197452
DorivaDorivaDorivaMFBrasilienBrasilienBRA28.05.197254
Joe DorringtonJoe DorringtonDorringtonTWEnglandEnglandENG ††
Kenny DougallKenny DougallDougallMFAustralienAustralienAUS07.05.199333
Phil DoughtyPhil DoughtyDoughtyABEnglandEnglandENG06.09.198640
Jonathan DouglasJonathan DouglasDouglasMFIrlandIrlandIRL22.11.198144
Tom DouglasTom DouglasDouglasSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.09.1910 ††
Bobby DownesBobby DownesDownesABEnglandEnglandENG18.08.194977
Percy DownesPercy DownesDownesMFEnglandEnglandENG19.09.1905 ††
Bobby DoyleBobby DoyleDoyleMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.12.1953 ††
Colin DoyleColin DoyleDoyleTWIrlandIrlandIRL12.06.198541
Teddy DuckworthTeddy DuckworthDuckworthSTEnglandEnglandENG25.12.1880 ††
Tommy DuckworthTommy DuckworthDuckworthABEnglandEnglandENG02.10.1908118
Peter DuffieldPeter DuffieldDuffieldSTEnglandEnglandENG04.02.196957
Charles DunneCharles DunneDunneABIrlandIrlandIRL13.02.199333
Darren DunningDarren DunningDunningMFEnglandEnglandENG08.01.198145
Dave DurieDave DurieDurieSTEnglandEnglandENG13.08.1931 ††
John DurninJohn DurninDurninMFEnglandEnglandENG18.08.196561
Alex DyerAlex DyerDyerABEnglandEnglandENG14.11.196560
Archie DykeArchie DykeDykeSTEnglandEnglandENG01.09.1896130
Keith DysonKeith DysonDysonSTEnglandEnglandENG10.02.195076
Spieler mit E
Chris EaglesChris EaglesEaglesMFEnglandEnglandENG19.11.198540
Neal EardleyNeal EardleyEardleyABWalesWalesWAL06.11.198837
Josh EarlJosh EarlEarlABEnglandEnglandENG24.10.199828
Robert EarnshawRobert EarnshawEarnshawSTWalesWalesWAL06.04.198145
Ashley EasthamAshley EasthamEasthamABEnglandEnglandENG22.03.199135
George EasthamGeorge EasthamEasthamSTEnglandEnglandENG13.09.1914 ††
Harry EasthamHarry EasthamEasthamSTEnglandEnglandENG30.06.1917 ††
Malcolm EbioweiMalcolm EbioweiEbioweiSTEnglandEnglandENG04.09.200323
Nathan EcclestonNathan EcclestonEcclestonSTEnglandEnglandENG30.12.199035
Lewis EdgeLewis EdgeEdgeTWEnglandEnglandENG12.01.198739
Edu OriolEdu OriolEdu OriolSTSpanienSpanienESP05.11.198639
Paul EdwardsPaul EdwardsEdwardsMFEnglandEnglandENG01.01.198046
Rob EdwardsRob EdwardsEdwardsABWalesWalesWAL01.07.197353
Rob EdwardsRob EdwardsEdwardsABWalesWalesWAL25.12.198243
Ryan EdwardsRyan EdwardsEdwardsABEnglandEnglandENG07.10.199333
Josh EganJosh EganEganSTEnglandEnglandENG199333
Marvin EkpitetaMarvin EkpitetaEkpitetaABEnglandEnglandENG26.08.199531
George ElderGeorge ElderElderABEnglandEnglandENG22.05.200719
Shaun ElliottShaun ElliottElliottABEnglandEnglandENG26.01.195769
Steven ElliottSteven ElliottElliottABEnglandEnglandENG29.10.197847
Tony EllisTony EllisEllisSTEnglandEnglandENG20.10.196462
George ElmoreGeorge ElmoreElmoreSTEnglandEnglandENG01.07.1880146
Elliot EmbletonElliot EmbletonEmbletonMFEnglandEnglandENG02.04.199927
Jay Emmanuel-ThomasJay Emmanuel-ThomasEmmanuel-ThomasMFEnglandEnglandENG27.12.199035
Zak EmmersonZak EmmersonEmmersonSTEnglandEnglandENG10.08.200422
Niall EnnisNiall EnnisEnnisSTEnglandEnglandENG20.05.199927
Wayne EntwistleWayne EntwistleEntwistleSTEnglandEnglandENG06.08.195868
Jason EuellJason EuellEuellMFJamaikaJamaikaJAM06.02.197749
Antony EvansAntony EvansEvansMFEnglandEnglandENG23.09.199828
Gareth EvansGareth EvansEvansABEnglandEnglandENG15.02.198145
Lee EvansLee EvansEvansMFWalesWalesWAL24.07.199432
Paul EvansPaul EvansEvansMFWalesWalesWAL01.09.197452
Rhys EvansRhys EvansEvansTWEnglandEnglandENG27.01.198244
Tony EvansTony EvansEvansSTEnglandEnglandENG11.01.195472
Ian EvattIan EvattEvattABEnglandEnglandENG19.11.198144
Jack EverestJack EverestEverestABIrlandIrlandIRL20.07.1908 ††
David EyresDavid EyresEyresMFEnglandEnglandENG26.02.196462
Spieler mit F
Andy FalconerAndy FalconerFalconerSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA27.06.1925 ††
John FarleyJohn FarleyFarleySTEnglandEnglandENG21.09.195175
George FarmGeorge FarmFarmTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.07.1924 ††
Gareth FarrellyGareth FarrellyFarrellyMFIrlandIrlandIRL28.08.197551
George FarrowGeorge FarrowFarrowABEnglandEnglandENG04.10.1913 ††
Roy FawcettRoy FawcettFawcettSTEnglandEnglandENG20.01.193888
Liam FeeneyLiam FeeneyFeeneyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.01.198739
Ewan FentonEwan FentonFentonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.11.1929 ††
Graham FentonGraham FentonFentonSTEnglandEnglandENG22.05.197452
Barry FergusonBarry FergusonFergusonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.02.197848
David FergusonDavid FergusonFergusonABEnglandEnglandENG07.06.199432
Vincent FernandezVincent FernandezFernandezABFrankreichFrankreichFRA19.09.198640
Phil FernsPhil FernsFernsABEnglandEnglandENG12.09.196165
Islam FeruzIslam FeruzFeruzSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.09.199531
Bobby FinanBobby FinanFinanSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.03.1912 ††
Ryan FinniganRyan FinniganFinniganMFEnglandEnglandENG23.09.200323
Lewis FioriniLewis FioriniFioriniMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.05.200224
Hugh FisherHugh FisherFisherMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.01.194482
John FleckJohn FleckFleckSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO24.08.199135
Ashley FletcherAshley FletcherFletcherSTEnglandEnglandENG02.10.199531
Paul FletcherPaul FletcherFletcherSTEnglandEnglandENG13.01.195175
Jordan FloresJordan FloresFloresMFEnglandEnglandENG04.10.199531
Michael FlynnMichael FlynnFlynnMFWalesWalesWAL17.10.198046
Mike FlynnMike FlynnFlynnABEnglandEnglandENG23.02.196957
Alex FojtíčekAlex FojtíčekFojtíčekTWSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK03.03.200026
Kevin FoleyKevin FoleyFoleyABIrlandIrlandIRL01.11.198441
Adrian ForbesAdrian ForbesForbesMFEnglandEnglandENG23.01.197947
Jimmy ForbesJimmy ForbesForbesMFEnglandEnglandENG14.03.1896 ††
Les ForsterLes ForsterForsterSTEnglandEnglandENG22.07.1915 ††
Richard ForsythRichard ForsythForsythMFEnglandEnglandENG03.10.197056
Jack FosterJack FosterFosterSTEnglandEnglandENG19.11.1877 ††
David FoxDavid FoxFoxMFEnglandEnglandENG13.12.198342
Dannen FrancisDannen FrancisFrancisMFEnglandEnglandENG14.12.200421
Kingsley Francis-ReynoldsKingsley Francis-ReynoldsFrancis-ReynoldsMFEnglandEnglandENG28.10.199233
Jon FrenchJon FrenchFrenchMFEnglandEnglandENG25.09.197650
David FrithDavid FrithFrithABEnglandEnglandENG17.03.1929 ††
Ricardo FullerRicardo FullerFullerSTJamaikaJamaikaJAM31.10.197946
Márkó FutácsMárkó FutácsFutácsSTUngarnUngarnHUN22.02.199036
Spieler mit G
Ricardo GabbiadiniRicardo GabbiadiniGabbiadiniSTWalesWalesWAL11.03.197056
Jordan GabrielJordan GabrielGabrielABEnglandEnglandENG25.09.199828
Luke GarbuttLuke GarbuttGarbuttABEnglandEnglandENG21.05.199333
Andy GarnerAndy GarnerGarnerMFEnglandEnglandENG08.03.196660
Tommy GarrettTommy GarrettGarrettABEnglandEnglandENG28.02.1926 ††
Ben GarrityBen GarrityGarrityMFEnglandEnglandENG21.02.199729
Steve GarveySteve GarveyGarveySTEnglandEnglandENG22.11.197352
Mark GayleMark GayleGayleTWEnglandEnglandENG21.10.196957
Paul GerrardPaul GerrardGerrardTWEnglandEnglandENG22.01.197353
Colin GibsonColin GibsonGibsonABEnglandEnglandENG06.04.196066
Matt GilksMatt GilksGilksTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.06.198244
Jimmy GillJimmy GillGillSTEnglandEnglandENG09.11.1894 ††
Wayne GillWayne GillGillMFEnglandEnglandENG28.11.197550
Simon GillettSimon GillettGillettMFEnglandEnglandENG06.11.198540
Wilf GillowWilf GillowGillowMFEnglandEnglandENG08.07.1892 ††
Charlie GladwinCharlie GladwinGladwinABEnglandEnglandENG09.12.1887138
Armand GnanduilletArmand GnanduilletGnanduilletSTElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV13.02.199234
Lewis GobernLewis GobernGobernMFEnglandEnglandENG28.01.198541
Charlie GoodeCharlie GoodeGoodeABEnglandEnglandENG03.08.199531
David GoodwillieDavid GoodwillieGoodwillieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.03.198937
Dean GordonDean GordonGordonABEnglandEnglandENG10.02.197353
Ian GoreIan GoreGoreABEnglandEnglandENG10.01.196858
Kaspars GorkšsKaspars GorkšsGorkšsABLettlandLettlandLAT06.11.198144
Dean GorréDean GorréGorréMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED10.09.197056
Dan GoslingDan GoslingGoslingMFEnglandEnglandENG01.02.199036
Andy GouckAndy GouckGouckMFEnglandEnglandENG08.06.197254
Alan GowAlan GowGowMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.10.198244
Žarko GrabovačŽarko GrabovačGrabovačABSerbienSerbienSRB16.06.198343
Danny GrahamDanny GrahamGrahamSTEnglandEnglandENG12.08.198541
Elliot GrandinElliot GrandinGrandinMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA17.10.198739
Bobby GrantBobby GrantGrantMFEnglandEnglandENG01.07.199036
Kamarl GrantKamarl GrantGrantABEnglandEnglandENG26.01.200323
William GrantWilliam GrantGrantABSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.11.1904 ††
Roy GratrixRoy GratrixGratrixABEnglandEnglandENG09.02.1932 ††
Simon GraysonSimon GraysonGraysonABEnglandEnglandENG16.12.196956
Anthony GreenAnthony GreenGreenMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.10.194679
Benny GreenBenny GreenGreenSTEnglandEnglandENG23.02.1883143
John GreenJohn GreenGreenMFEnglandEnglandENG22.05.1939 ††
Stuart GreenStuart GreenGreenMFEnglandEnglandENG15.06.198145
Chris GreenacreChris GreenacreGreenacreSTEnglandEnglandENG23.12.197748
Colin GreenallColin GreenallGreenallABEnglandEnglandENG30.12.196362
John GregsonJohn GregsonGregsonSTEnglandEnglandENG17.05.1939 ††
Daníel GrétarssonDaníel GrétarssonGrétarssonABIslandIslandISL02.10.199531
Bryan GriffithsBryan GriffithsGriffithsSTEnglandEnglandENG26.01.196561
Fred GriffithsFred GriffithsGriffithsTWWalesWalesWAL13.09.1873 ††
Daniel GrimshawDaniel GrimshawGrimshawTWEnglandEnglandENG16.01.199828
Jack GrimwoodJack GrimwoodGrimwoodMFEnglandEnglandENG25.10.1898 ††
Paul GrovesPaul GrovesGrovesMFEnglandEnglandENG28.02.196660
Phil GulliverPhil GulliverGulliverABEnglandEnglandENG12.09.198244
Callum GuyCallum GuyGuyMFEnglandEnglandENG25.11.199629
Takudzwa GwanzuraTakudzwa GwanzuraGwanzuraABEnglandEnglandENG10.02.200818
Spieler mit H
Allan HallAllan HallHallSTEnglandEnglandENG29.03.1908 ††
Billy HallBilly HallHallSTEnglandEnglandENG1901 ††
Grant HallGrant HallHallABEnglandEnglandENG29.10.199134
Jim HallJim HallHallMFEnglandEnglandENG1914 ††
Willie HallWillie HallHallTWEnglandEnglandENG06.02.1926 ††
Andy HallidayAndy HallidayHallidaySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.10.199135
Alan HalsallAlan HalsallHalsallTWEnglandEnglandENG17.11.194085
Laurence HalsallLaurence HalsallHalsallSTEnglandEnglandENG1872154
Mark HalsteadMark HalsteadHalsteadTWEnglandEnglandENG17.09.199036
CJ HamiltonCJ HamiltonHamiltonMFIrlandIrlandIRL23.03.199531
Adam HammillAdam HammillHammillMFEnglandEnglandENG25.01.198838
Jimmy HampsonJimmy HampsonHampsonSTEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1906 ††
Emil HanssonEmil HanssonHanssonMFSchwedenSchwedenSWE15.06.199828
Ryan HardieRyan HardieHardieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.03.199729
Harold HardmanHarold HardmanHardmanMFEnglandEnglandENG04.04.1882 ††
Marlon HarewoodMarlon HarewoodHarewoodSTEnglandEnglandENG25.08.197947
Gary HarkinsGary HarkinsHarkinsMFEnglandEnglandENG02.01.198541
Faris HarounFaris HarounHarounMFBelgienBelgienBEL22.09.198541
Phil HarringtonPhil HarringtonHarringtonTWWalesWalesWAL20.11.196362
Alex HarrisAlex HarrisHarrisSTEnglandEnglandENG22.10.193492
Bob HarrisBob HarrisHarrisABSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.08.198739
George HarrisonGeorge HarrisonHarrisonSTEnglandEnglandENG18.07.1892 ††
Steve HarrisonSteve HarrisonHarrisonABEnglandEnglandENG26.12.195273
Joe HartJoe HartHartTWEnglandEnglandENG19.04.198739
Nigel HartNigel HartHartABEnglandEnglandENG01.10.195868
Paul HartPaul HartHartABEnglandEnglandENG04.05.195373
Ian HarteIan HarteHarteABIrlandIrlandIRL31.08.197749
Peter HartleyPeter HartleyHartleyABEnglandEnglandENG03.04.198838
Bryan HarveyBryan HarveyHarveyTWEnglandEnglandENG26.08.1938 ††
Richard HarveyRichard HarveyHarveyABEnglandEnglandENG17.04.196957
David HattonDavid HattonHattonMFEnglandEnglandENG30.10.194382
Robert HattonRobert HattonHattonSTEnglandEnglandENG10.04.194779
Peter HauserPeter HauserHauserMFSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA20.04.1934 ††
Nigel HawkinsNigel HawkinsHawkinsSTEnglandEnglandENG07.09.196858
Eric HaywardEric HaywardHaywardABEnglandEnglandENG02.08.1917 ††
Adam HaywoodAdam HaywoodHaywoodSTEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1875151
Christopher HedworthChristopher HedworthHedworthABEnglandEnglandENG05.01.196165
Henry HeightonHenry HeightonHeightonTWEnglandEnglandENG27.11.197847
Lee HendrieLee HendrieHendrieMFEnglandEnglandENG18.05.197749
Colin HendryColin HendryHendryABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.12.196560
Ben HeneghanBen HeneghanHeneghanABEnglandEnglandENG19.09.199333
Alex HenshallAlex HenshallHenshallMFEnglandEnglandENG15.02.199432
Stan HeptonStan HeptonHeptonSTEnglandEnglandENG03.12.1932 ††
John HerronJohn HerronHerronMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.02.199432
Denny HerzigDenny HerzigHerzigMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER13.11.198441
Iain HesfordIain HesfordHesfordTWEnglandEnglandENG04.03.1960 ††
Tom HeslopTom HeslopHeslopMFEnglandEnglandENG
Sean HesseySean HesseyHesseyABEnglandEnglandENG19.09.197848
Steve HetzkeSteve HetzkeHetzkeABEnglandEnglandENG03.06.195571
Luke HighamLuke HighamHighamABEnglandEnglandENG21.10.199630
Frank HillFrank HillHillMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.05.1906 ††
Mandy HillMandy HillHillSTEnglandEnglandENG15.02.1940 ††
Matt HillMatt HillHillABEnglandEnglandENG26.03.198145
Mick HillMick HillHillSTWalesWalesWAL13.12.1947 ††
John HillsJohn HillsHillsABEnglandEnglandENG21.04.197848
Kirk HiltonKirk HiltonHiltonABEnglandEnglandENG02.04.198145
Sid HoadSid HoadHoadSTEnglandEnglandENG27.12.1890 ††
Albert HobsonAlbert HobsonHobsonMFEnglandEnglandENG07.04.1925 ††
Dave HockadayDave HockadayHockadayABEnglandEnglandENG09.11.195768
Robert HoggRobert HoggHoggSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.1877149
Melville HoldenMelville HoldenHoldenSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.08.1954 ††
Rick HoldenRick HoldenHoldenSTEnglandEnglandENG09.09.196462
Bradley HolmesBradley HolmesHolmesMFEnglandEnglandENG16.12.200223
Grant HoltGrant HoltHoltSTEnglandEnglandENG12.04.198145
George HoneymanGeorge HoneymanHoneymanMFEnglandEnglandENG08.09.199432
Wes HoolahanWes HoolahanHoolahanMFIrlandIrlandIRL20.05.198244
Neil HopperNeil HopperHopperTWEnglandEnglandENG27.01.197650
Des HorneDes HorneHorneSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA12.12.1939 ††
Philip HornerPhilip HornerHornerMFEnglandEnglandENG10.11.196659
Fraser HorsfallFraser HorsfallHorsfallABEnglandEnglandENG12.11.199629
Russell HoultRussell HoultHoultTWEnglandEnglandENG22.11.197253
Mark HowardMark HowardHowardTWEnglandEnglandENG21.09.198640
Teddy HoweTeddy HoweHoweABEnglandEnglandENG09.10.199828
Mark HudsonMark HudsonHudsonMFEnglandEnglandENG24.10.198046
Emlyn HughesEmlyn HughesHughesABEnglandEnglandENG28.08.1947 ††
Ian HughesIan HughesHughesABWalesWalesWAL02.08.197452
John HughesJohn HughesHughesSTWalesWalesWAL04.05.195175
Lee HughesLee HughesHughesSTEnglandEnglandENG22.05.197650
Ollie HunterOllie HunterHunterMFEnglandEnglandENG22.01.200917
James HurstJames HurstHurstABEnglandEnglandENG31.01.199234
James HusbandJames HusbandHusbandABEnglandEnglandENG03.01.199432
Stephen HusbandStephen HusbandHusbandMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.10.199035
Alexander HutchinsonAlexander HutchinsonHutchinsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.10.1908 ††
Bobby HutchinsonBobby HutchinsonHutchinsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.06.195373
Tommy HutchisonTommy HutchisonHutchisonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.09.194779
Spieler mit I
Michael IhiekweMichael IhiekweIhiekweABEnglandEnglandENG20.11.199233
Uche IkpeazuUche IkpeazuIkpeazuSTUgandaUgandaUGA28.02.199531
Saša IlićSaša IlićIlićTWSerbienSerbienSRB18.07.197254
Danny ImrayDanny ImrayImrayABEnglandEnglandENG27.07.200323
Tom InceTom InceInceMFEnglandEnglandENG30.01.199234
Gerald IngramGerald IngramIngramSTEnglandEnglandENG19.08.194779
Spieler mit J
Matt JacksonMatt JacksonJacksonABEnglandEnglandENG19.10.197155
Michael JacksonMichael JacksonJacksonABEnglandEnglandENG04.12.197352
Michael JacobsMichael JacobsJacobsMFEnglandEnglandENG04.11.199134
Edward JamesEdward JamesJamesABWalesWalesWAL17.12.194184
Reece JamesReece JamesJamesABEnglandEnglandENG07.11.199332
Tommy JaszczunTommy JaszczunJaszczunABEnglandEnglandENG16.09.197749
Joan OriolJoan OriolJoan OriolABSpanienSpanienESP05.11.198639
Pa Modou JobePa Modou JobeJobeSTGambiaGambiaGAM10.08.199333
Tyreece John-JulesTyreece John-JulesJohn-JulesSTEnglandEnglandENG14.02.200125
Simon JohnsonSimon JohnsonJohnsonMFEnglandEnglandENG09.03.198343
Harry JohnstonHarry JohnstonJohnstonMFEnglandEnglandENG26.09.1919 ††
John JohnstonJohn JohnstonJohnstonMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR02.05.194779
Brad JonesBrad JonesJonesTWAustralienAustralienAUS19.03.198244
Eifion JonesEifion JonesJonesABWalesWalesWAL28.09.198046
Fred JonesFred JonesJonesSTEnglandEnglandENG11.02.1898 ††
Herbert JonesHerbert JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG03.09.1896 ††
Jaden JonesJaden JonesJonesSTEnglandEnglandENG
Jimmy JonesJimmy JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG09.07.1889 ††
Lee JonesLee JonesJonesTWWalesWalesWAL09.08.197056
Lloyd JonesLloyd JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG07.10.199531
Paul JonesPaul JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG13.05.195373
Sammy JonesSammy JonesJonesABNordirlandNordirlandNIR11.06.1911 ††
Tommy JonesTommy JonesJonesSTEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1907 ††
Kyle JosephKyle JosephJosephSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.09.200125
Marc JosephMarc JosephJosephABAntigua & BarbudaAntigua & BarbudaATG10.11.197649
Claus JørgensenClaus JørgensenJørgensenMFFäröerFäröerFRO27.04.197650
Spieler mit K
Steve KabbaSteve KabbaKabbaSTEnglandEnglandENG07.03.198145
Sullay KaikaiSullay KaikaiKaikaiMFSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE26.08.199531
Matthew KayMatthew KayKayMFEnglandEnglandENG12.10.198937
Arthur KayeArthur KayeKayeSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.1933 ††
Alfie KearnsAlfie KearnsKearnsSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR07.02.1877 ††
Jason KeartonJason KeartonKeartonTWAustralienAustralienAUS09.07.196957
Dekel KeinanDekel KeinanKeinanABIsraelIsraelISR15.09.198442
Tony KellowTony KellowKellowSTEnglandEnglandENG01.05.1952 ††
Gary KellyGary KellyKellyTWIrlandIrlandIRL03.08.196660
Hugh KellyHugh KellyKellyMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.07.1923 ††
Jimmy KellyJimmy KellyKellyABEnglandEnglandENG11.11.1931 ††
Dan KempDan KempKempMFEnglandEnglandENG11.01.199927
Fred KempFred KempKempMFEnglandEnglandENG27.02.194680
Gordon KennedyGordon KennedyKennedyABEnglandEnglandENG15.04.1924 ††
Jon KennedyJon KennedyKennedyTWEnglandEnglandENG30.11.198045
Tom KennedyTom KennedyKennedyABEnglandEnglandENG24.06.198541
Roger KenyonRoger KenyonKenyonABEnglandEnglandENG04.01.194977
Andy KeoghAndy KeoghKeoghSTIrlandIrlandIRL16.05.198640
Richard KeoghRichard KeoghKeoghABIrlandIrlandIRL11.08.198640
Bobby KerrBobby KerrKerrMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.11.194778
Dylan KerrDylan KerrKerrABMaltaMaltaMLT14.01.196759
Chris KettingsChris KettingsKettingsTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.10.199234
Jimmy KiddJimmy KiddKiddTWEnglandEnglandENG03.06.1881145
Ted KilleanTed KilleanKilleanMFEnglandEnglandENG01.07.1874152
Phil KingPhil KingKingABEnglandEnglandENG28.12.196758
Richard KingsonRichard KingsonKingsonTWGhanaGhanaGHA13.06.197848
Nya KirbyNya KirbyKirbyMFEnglandEnglandENG31.01.200026
Ralph KirbyRalph KirbyKirbySTEnglandEnglandENG1884 ††
Charlie KirkCharlie KirkKirkMFEnglandEnglandENG24.12.199728
Spencer KnightSpencer KnightKnightMFEnglandEnglandENG08.09.200719
Sergey KornilenkoSergey KornilenkoKornilenkoSTBelarusBelarusBLR14.06.198343
Kylian KouassiKylian KouassiKouassiSTEnglandEnglandENG18.06.200323
Njazi KuqiNjazi KuqiKuqiSTFinnlandFinnlandFIN25.03.198343
Spieler mit L
Rickie LambertRickie LambertLambertSTEnglandEnglandENG16.02.198244
Carl LancashireCarl LancashireLancashireMFEnglandEnglandENG17.01.196957
Dave LancasterDave LancasterLancasterSTEnglandEnglandENG08.09.196165
Joe LaneJoe LaneLaneSTEnglandEnglandENG11.07.1892134
Alex LankshearAlex LankshearLankshearABEnglandEnglandENG08.09.200224
Keith LasleyKeith LasleyLasleyMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.09.197947
Jock LauderdaleJock LauderdaleLauderdaleSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.11.1908 ††
Shayne LaveryShayne LaveryLaverySTNordirlandNordirlandNIR08.12.199827
Nicky LawNicky LawLawABEnglandEnglandENG08.09.196165
Matt LawlorMatt LawlorLawlorMFEnglandEnglandENG20.08.198838
Ian LawsonIan LawsonLawsonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.11.197748
Walter LaxWalter LaxLaxSTEnglandEnglandENG22.03.1912 ††
Leslie LeaLeslie LeaLeaMFEnglandEnglandENG05.10.1942 ††
David LeeDavid LeeLeeMFEnglandEnglandENG05.11.196758
Elliot LeeElliot LeeLeeSTEnglandEnglandENG16.12.199431
Kevin LeeKevin LeeLeeMFEnglandEnglandENG04.11.198540
Jonathan LegearJonathan LegearLegearMFBelgienBelgienBEL13.04.198739
Grant LeitchGrant LeitchLeitchSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA31.10.197253
Ky-Mani LeliendalKy-Mani LeliendalLeliendalABSurinameSurinameSUR28.11.200718
Brian LenihanBrian LenihanLenihanMFIrlandIrlandIRL08.06.199432
David LennardDavid LennardLennardMFEnglandEnglandENG31.12.194481
Donovan LescottDonovan LescottLescottMFEnglandEnglandENG16.01.200422
Mike LesterMike LesterLesterMFEnglandEnglandENG04.08.195472
Glan LetheranGlan LetheranLetheranTWWalesWalesWAL01.05.1956 ††
Kyle LetherenKyle LetherenLetherenTWWalesWalesWAL26.12.198738
Bill LewisBill LewisLewisABEnglandEnglandENG23.11.1921 ††
Joe LewisJoe LewisLewisTWEnglandEnglandENG06.10.198739
Tommy LewisTommy LewisLewisMFEnglandEnglandENG11.10.1909117
David LinighanDavid LinighanLinighanABEnglandEnglandENG09.01.196561
Andy LittleAndy LittleLittleSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR12.05.198937
Danny LiveseyDanny LiveseyLiveseyABEnglandEnglandENG31.12.198441
LleraLleraLleraABSpanienSpanienESP07.08.197947
Andy LonerganAndy LonerganLonerganTWEnglandEnglandENG19.10.198343
Chris LongChris LongLongSTEnglandEnglandENG25.02.199531
Eric LongdenEric LongdenLongdenMFEnglandEnglandENG18.05.1904122
Sean LongstaffSean LongstaffLongstaffMFEnglandEnglandENG30.10.199728
Eddie LoydenEddie LoydenLoydenSTEnglandEnglandENG22.12.1945 ††
Lomana LuaLuaLomana LuaLuaLuaLuaSTDR KongoDR KongoCOD28.12.198045
Bez LubalaBez LubalaLubalaSTDR KongoDR KongoCOD08.01.199828
Joe LumleyJoe LumleyLumleyTWEnglandEnglandENG15.02.199531
Chris LumsdonChris LumsdonLumsdonMFEnglandEnglandENG15.12.197946
John LundstramJohn LundstramLundstramMFEnglandEnglandENG18.02.199432
Jason LydiateJason LydiateLydiateABEnglandEnglandENG29.10.197154
Simon LynchSimon LynchLynchSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.05.198244
Dean LynessDean LynessLynessTWEnglandEnglandENG20.07.199135
Tom LyonTom LyonLyonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.03.1915 ††
Andy LyonsAndy LyonsLyonsABIrlandIrlandIRL02.08.200026
Derrick LythgoeDerrick LythgoeLythgoeSTEnglandEnglandENG05.05.1933 ††
Spieler mit M
Calum MacDonaldCalum MacDonaldMacDonaldABSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.12.199728
Ted MacDougallTed MacDougallMacDougallSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.01.194779
Gary MacKenzieGary MacKenzieMacKenzieABSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.10.198541
Neil MacKenzieNeil MacKenzieMacKenzieMFEnglandEnglandENG15.04.197650
Craig MaddenCraig MaddenMaddenSTEnglandEnglandENG25.09.195868
Gary MadineGary MadineMadineSTEnglandEnglandENG24.08.199036
Christoffer MafoumbiChristoffer MafoumbiMafoumbiTWKongoKongoCGO03.03.199432
Percy MaggsPercy MaggsMaggsTWEnglandEnglandENG25.11.1906 ††
Niall MaherNiall MaherMaherABEnglandEnglandENG31.07.199531
Alan MahonAlan MahonMahonMFIrlandIrlandIRL04.04.197848
Mark MaleyMark MaleyMaleyABEnglandEnglandENG26.01.198145
Chris MalkinChris MalkinMalkinSTEnglandEnglandENG04.06.196759
Dick MaloneDick MaloneMaloneABSchottlandSchottlandSCO22.08.194779
Andy ManganAndy ManganManganSTEnglandEnglandENG30.08.198640
Arthur MannArthur MannMannMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.01.1948 ††
Shay MannixShay MannixMannixSTEnglandEnglandENG01.06.200917
Luke MarietteLuke MarietteMarietteMFWalesWalesWAL08.10.200323
Tony MarsdenTony MarsdenMarsdenSTEnglandEnglandENG11.09.194878
Phil MarshPhil MarshMarshSTEnglandEnglandENG15.11.198639
Ian MarshallIan MarshallMarshallABEnglandEnglandENG20.03.196660
Paul MarshallPaul MarshallMarshallMFEnglandEnglandENG09.07.198937
Barrie MartinBarrie MartinMartinABEnglandEnglandENG29.09.193591
Joe MartinJoe MartinMartinMFEnglandEnglandENG29.11.198837
Lee MartinLee MartinMartinTWEnglandEnglandENG09.09.196858
Malaury MartinMalaury MartinMartinMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA25.08.198838
MatiasMatiasMatiasMFSpanienSpanienESP11.10.197353
Jamille MattJamille MattMattSTEnglandEnglandENG20.10.198937
Neil MatthewsNeil MatthewsMatthewsABNordirlandNordirlandNIR03.12.196758
Rob MatthewsRob MatthewsMatthewsMFEnglandEnglandENG14.10.197056
Stanley MatthewsStanley MatthewsMatthewsSTEnglandEnglandENG01.02.1915 ††
Bob MauchlineBob MauchlineMauchlineSTEnglandEnglandENG ††
Chris MaxwellChris MaxwellMaxwellTWWalesWalesWAL30.07.199036
Jim McAlisterJim McAlisterMcAlisterMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.11.198540
Thomas McAlisterThomas McAlisterMcAlisterTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.12.195273
Andy McAteerAndy McAteerMcAteerABEnglandEnglandENG24.04.196165
Andy McCallAndy McCallMcCallSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.03.1925 ††
Jimmy McClellandJimmy McClellandMcClellandSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.05.1902 ††
Murdoch McCormackMurdoch McCormackMcCormackMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.10.1920 ††
Frank McDonoughFrank McDonoughMcDonoughTWEnglandEnglandENG24.12.1899 ††
Billy McEwanBilly McEwanMcEwanMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO20.06.1951 ††
Marshall McEwanMarshall McEwanMcEwanSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.06.1883143
Stan McEwanStan McEwanMcEwanABSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.06.195769
Harrison McGaheyHarrison McGaheyMcGaheyABEnglandEnglandENG26.09.199531
Pat McGinlayPat McGinlayMcGinlayMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.05.196759
Sandy McGinnSandy McGinnMcGinnMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO ††
Mark McGregorMark McGregorMcGregorABEnglandEnglandENG16.02.197749
William McGrottyWilliam McGrottyMcGrottyMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.08.195274
Steve McIlhargeySteve McIlhargeyMcIlhargeyTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.08.196264
Jimmy McIlvennyJimmy McIlvennyMcIlvennyMFEnglandEnglandENG11.05.1892134
Billy McIntoshBilly McIntoshMcIntoshSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.12.1919 ††
Jimmy McIntoshJimmy McIntoshMcIntoshSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.04.1918 ††
Johnny McIntyreJohnny McIntyreMcIntyreSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.01.1895 ††
Johnny McKennaJohnny McKennaMcKennaSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR06.06.1926 ††
George McKnightGeorge McKnightMcKnightSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR17.11.1923 ††
Malcolm McLarenMalcolm McLarenMcLarenSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Ryan McLaughlinRyan McLaughlinMcLaughlinABNordirlandNordirlandNIR30.09.199432
Hughie McLenahanHughie McLenahanMcLenahanABEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1909 ††
Hugh McMahonHugh McMahonMcMahonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.07.1906 ††
Steve McMahonSteve McMahonMcMahonMFEnglandEnglandENG31.07.198442
Tony McMahonTony McMahonMcMahonABEnglandEnglandENG24.03.198640
Callum McManamanCallum McManamanMcManamanSTEnglandEnglandENG25.04.199135
David McNivenDavid McNivenMcNivenSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.09.195571
Willie McOustraWillie McOustraMcOustraMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.01.1881145
John McPheeJohn McPheeMcPheeABSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.11.1937 ††
Stephen McPheeStephen McPheeMcPheeSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.06.198145
Bob MeacockBob MeacockMeacockMFEnglandEnglandENG26.07.1910 ††
Georgie MeeGeorgie MeeMeeMFEnglandEnglandENG12.04.1900 ††
Jacob MellisJacob MellisMellisMFEnglandEnglandENG08.01.199135
Micky MellonMicky MellonMellonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.03.197254
Kelvin MellorKelvin MellorMellorABEnglandEnglandENG25.01.199135
Formose MendyFormose MendyMendyABGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB23.03.198937
Dolly MengaDolly MengaMengaSTAngolaAngolaANG02.05.199333
Billy MercerBilly MercerMercerTWEnglandEnglandENG27.05.1888 ††
Billy MercerBilly MercerMercerMFEnglandEnglandENG14.03.1896 ††
Dominic MerellaDominic MerellaMerellaMFEnglandEnglandENG
Scott MetcalfeScott MetcalfeMetcalfeABEnglandEnglandENG
Colin MethvenColin MethvenMethvenABSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.12.195570
Josh MilesJosh MilesMilesSTEnglandEnglandENG30.11.200619
Ishmael MillerIshmael MillerMillerMFEnglandEnglandENG05.03.198739
Walter MillerWalter MillerMillerMFEnglandEnglandENG01.06.1882144
Jamie MilliganJamie MilliganMilliganMFEnglandEnglandENG03.01.198046
Mike MilliganMike MilliganMilliganMFIrlandIrlandIRL20.02.196759
Gordon MilneGordon MilneMilneMFEnglandEnglandENG29.03.193789
Daniel MiltonDaniel MiltonMiltonTWKanadaKanadaCAN26.11.199629
Simon MiottoSimon MiottoMiottoTWAustralienAustralienAUS05.09.196957
Demetri MitchellDemetri MitchellMitchellABEnglandEnglandENG11.01.199729
Neil MitchellNeil MitchellMitchellSTEnglandEnglandENG07.11.197451
Danny MitchleyDanny MitchleyMitchleySTEnglandEnglandENG07.10.198937
Ian MoirIan MoirMoirMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.06.1943 ††
Charlie MonksCharlie MonksMonksTWEnglandEnglandENG10.01.200323
David MooreDavid MooreMooreABEnglandEnglandENG17.12.195966
Jack MooreJack MooreMooreABEnglandEnglandENG19.11.200322
Kevin MooreKevin MooreMooreMFEnglandEnglandENG30.01.195670
Neil MooreNeil MooreMooreABEnglandEnglandENG21.09.197254
Stuart MooreStuart MooreMooreTWEnglandEnglandENG08.09.199432
Taylor MooreTaylor MooreMooreABEnglandEnglandENG12.05.199729
Jack MorfittJack MorfittMorfittSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.1908 ††
Albie MorganAlbie MorganMorganMFEnglandEnglandENG02.02.200026
Hugh MorganHugh MorganMorganSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.08.1874152
Stephen MorganStephen MorganMorganABEnglandEnglandENG19.09.196858
Willie MorganWillie MorganMorganSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.10.194482
Andy MorrellAndy MorrellMorrellSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.197452
Colin MorrisColin MorrisMorrisMFEnglandEnglandENG22.08.195373
Ian MorrisIan MorrisMorrisMFIrlandIrlandIRL27.02.198739
Andy MorrisonAndy MorrisonMorrisonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.07.197056
Stan MortensenStan MortensenMortensenSTEnglandEnglandENG26.05.1921 ††
Henry MowbrayHenry MowbrayMowbrayABSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.05.1947 ††
Jackie MudieJackie MudieMudieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO10.04.1930 ††
Carl MuggletonCarl MuggletonMuggletonTWEnglandEnglandENG13.09.196858
Alex MunroAlex MunroMunroSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.04.1912 ††
Finley MunroeFinley MunroeMunroeABEnglandEnglandENG08.02.200521
Jacob MurphyJacob MurphyMurphyMFEnglandEnglandENG24.02.199531
Jamie MurphyJamie MurphyMurphyABEnglandEnglandENG25.02.197353
John MurphyJohn MurphyMurphySTEnglandEnglandENG18.10.197650
Neil MurphyNeil MurphyMurphyABEnglandEnglandENG19.05.198046
John MurrayJohn MurrayMurraySTEnglandEnglandENG02.03.194878
Robert MurrayRobert MurrayMurraySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Spieler mit N
Christian N'GuessanChristian N'GuessanN'GuessanABFrankreichFrankreichFRA20.10.199828
Kit NapierKit NapierNapierSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.09.1943 ††
Daniel NardielloDaniel NardielloNardielloSTWalesWalesWAL22.10.198244
Dick Neal Sr.Dick Neal Sr.Neal Sr.STEnglandEnglandENG14.01.1906 ††
Curtis NelsonCurtis NelsonNelsonABEnglandEnglandENG21.05.199333
Sammy NelsonSammy NelsonNelsonSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR26.05.1924 ††
Krisztián NémethKrisztián NémethNémethSTUngarnUngarnHUN05.01.198937
Mike NewellMike NewellNewellSTEnglandEnglandENG27.01.196561
Peter NicholsonPeter NicholsonNicholsonABEnglandEnglandENG12.01.195175
Ilmari NiskanenIlmari NiskanenNiskanenMFFinnlandFinnlandFIN27.10.199728
Eric NixonEric NixonNixonTWEnglandEnglandENG04.10.196264
Peter NoblePeter NobleNobleSTEnglandEnglandENG19.08.1944 ††
NogueraNogueraNogueraMFSpanienSpanienESP24.09.198937
Eddie NolanEddie NolanNolanABIrlandIrlandIRL05.08.198838
Ollie NorburnOllie NorburnNorburnMFGrenadaGrenadaGRN26.10.199233
Bob NorrisBob NorrisNorrisMFEnglandEnglandENG01.07.1875151
David NorrisDavid NorrisNorrisMFEnglandEnglandENG22.02.198145
Nayron NosworthyNayron NosworthyNosworthyABJamaikaJamaikaJAM11.10.198046
Michael NottinghamMichael NottinghamNottinghamABSt. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & NevisSKN14.04.198937
Adam NowlandAdam NowlandNowlandMFEnglandEnglandENG06.07.198145
Joe NuttallJoe NuttallNuttallSTEnglandEnglandENG27.01.199729
Oluchukwu NwankwoOluchukwu NwankwoNwankwoABEnglandEnglandENG18.07.200818
Josh NyameJosh NyameNyameABEnglandEnglandENG08.09.200422
Spieler mit O
Jon O'ConnorJon O'ConnorO'ConnorABEnglandEnglandENG29.10.197649
Paudie O'ConnorPaudie O'ConnorO'ConnorABIrlandIrlandIRL14.07.199729
Darren O'DeaDarren O'DeaO'DeaABIrlandIrlandIRL04.02.198739
Frank O'DonnellFrank O'DonnellO'DonnellSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO31.08.1911 ††
Hugh O'DonnellHugh O'DonnellO'DonnellMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.02.1913 ††
Jack O'DonnellJack O'DonnellO'DonnellABEnglandEnglandENG25.03.1897 ††
Richard O'DonnellRichard O'DonnellO'DonnellTWEnglandEnglandENG12.09.198838
Jamie O'HaraJamie O'HaraO'HaraMFEnglandEnglandENG25.09.198640
John O'KaneJohn O'KaneO'KaneABEnglandEnglandENG15.11.197451
Eamon O'KeefeEamon O'KeefeO'KeefeSTEnglandEnglandENG13.10.195373
Stuart O'KeefeStuart O'KeefeO'KeefeMFEnglandEnglandENG04.03.199135
Tommy O'NeilTommy O'NeilO'NeilMFEnglandEnglandENG25.10.1952 ††
Billy O'RourkeBilly O'RourkeO'RourkeTWEnglandEnglandENG02.04.1960 ††
John O'SullivanJohn O'SullivanO'SullivanMFIrlandIrlandIRL18.09.199333
Roy O’DonovanRoy O’DonovanO’DonovanMFIrlandIrlandIRL10.08.198541
Tashan Oakley-BootheTashan Oakley-BootheOakley-BootheMFEnglandEnglandENG14.02.200026
Graham OatesGraham OatesOatesMFEnglandEnglandENG04.12.194382
Michael ObafemiMichael ObafemiObafemiSTIrlandIrlandIRL06.07.200026
Sanmi OdelusiSanmi OdelusiOdelusiSTEnglandEnglandENG11.06.199333
Odel OffiahOdel OffiahOffiahABEnglandEnglandENG26.10.200223
Connor OliverConnor OliverOliverABEnglandEnglandENG17.01.199432
Josh OnomahJosh OnomahOnomahMFEnglandEnglandENG27.04.199729
Udo OnwereUdo OnwereOnwereMFEnglandEnglandENG09.11.197154
Johnson OpawoleJohnson OpawoleOpawoleMFEnglandEnglandENG16.04.200620
Eric OrieEric OrieOrieMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED25.01.196858
OrlandiOrlandiOrlandiMFSpanienSpanienESP03.08.198442
Brett OrmerodBrett OrmerodOrmerodSTEnglandEnglandENG18.10.197650
Bradley OrrBradley OrrOrrABEnglandEnglandENG01.11.198243
Bright Osayi-SamuelBright Osayi-SamuelOsayi-SamuelMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA31.12.199728
Isaiah OsbourneIsaiah OsbourneOsbourneMFEnglandEnglandENG15.11.198738
Derek OshodiDerek OshodiOshodiABEnglandEnglandENG10.11.200718
Gordon OwenGordon OwenOwenSTEnglandEnglandENG14.06.195967
Syd OwenSyd OwenOwenSTEnglandEnglandENG01.07.1885141
Graeme OwensGraeme OwensOwensMFEnglandEnglandENG01.05.198838
Jack OxberryJack OxberryOxberrySTEnglandEnglandENG04.01.1901 ††
Spieler mit P
Fred PagnamFred PagnamPagnamSTEnglandEnglandENG04.09.1891 ††
Elliot ParishElliot ParishParishTWEnglandEnglandENG20.05.199036
Billy ParkBilly ParkParkABEnglandEnglandENG23.02.1919 ††
Keigan ParkerKeigan ParkerParkerSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.06.198244
Bob ParkinsonBob ParkinsonParkinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG27.04.1873153
Gary ParkinsonGary ParkinsonParkinsonABEnglandEnglandENG10.01.196858
Tony ParksTony ParksParksTWEnglandEnglandENG26.01.196363
Bill ParrBill ParrParrSTEnglandEnglandENG23.04.1915 ††
Ray ParryRay ParryParryMFEnglandEnglandENG19.01.1936 ††
Colin PascoeColin PascoePascoeMFWalesWalesWAL09.04.196561
Terry PashleyTerry PashleyPashleyABEnglandEnglandENG11.10.195670
Martin PatersonMartin PatersonPatersonSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR10.05.198739
Sean PatersonSean PatersonPatersonMFEnglandEnglandENG26.03.198739
Charlie PatiñoCharlie PatiñoPatiñoMFEnglandEnglandENG17.10.200323
Mark PattersonMark PattersonPattersonMFEnglandEnglandENG24.05.196561
Jack PayneJack PaynePayneMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.199134
Andy PaytonAndy PaytonPaytonSTEnglandEnglandENG23.10.196759
Bailey Peacock-FarrellBailey Peacock-FarrellPeacock-FarrellTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR29.10.199629
Horace PearsonHorace PearsonPearsonTWEnglandEnglandENG06.04.1907 ††
Matthew PenningtonMatthew PenningtonPenningtonABEnglandEnglandENG06.10.199432
Fred PentlandFred PentlandPentlandMFEnglandEnglandENG29.07.1883 ††
David PerkinsDavid PerkinsPerkinsMFEnglandEnglandENG21.06.198244
Bill PerryBill PerryPerrySTEnglandEnglandENG10.09.1930 ††
Brian PetersonBrian PetersonPetersonSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA28.10.1936 ††
Kevin PhillipsKevin PhillipsPhillipsSTEnglandEnglandENG25.07.197353
Matthew PhillipsMatthew PhillipsPhillipsMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.03.199135
Danny PhilliskirkDanny PhilliskirkPhilliskirkSTEnglandEnglandENG10.04.199135
Lee PhilpottLee PhilpottPhilpottMFEnglandEnglandENG21.02.197056
Fred PickeringFred PickeringPickeringSTEnglandEnglandENG19.01.1941 ††
Gary PierceGary PiercePierceTWEnglandEnglandENG02.03.1951 ††
Les PogliacomiLes PogliacomiPogliacomiTWAustralienAustralienAUS03.05.197650
Brad PottsBrad PottsPottsMFEnglandEnglandENG03.07.199432
Ian PovedaIan PovedaPovedaSTKolumbienKolumbienCOL09.02.200026
Geoff PowerGeoff PowerPowerSTEnglandEnglandENG07.04.1899 ††
Tom PrattTom PrattPrattMFEnglandEnglandENG28.08.1873153
Andy PreeceAndy PreecePreeceSTEnglandEnglandENG27.03.196759
Rory PrendergastRory PrendergastPrendergastMFEnglandEnglandENG06.04.197848
John PrentisJohn PrentisPrentisABEnglandEnglandENG22.03.193987
Neil PriceNeil PricePriceABEnglandEnglandENG15.02.196462
Philip PriestPhilip PriestPriestMFEnglandEnglandENG09.09.196660
Harry PritchardHarry PritchardPritchardMFEnglandEnglandENG23.04.199333
Keith PritchettKeith PritchettPritchettABSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.11.195372
Danny PughDanny PughPughABEnglandEnglandENG19.10.198244
Jamie PullenJamie PullenPullenTWEnglandEnglandENG18.03.198244
Jason PuncheonJason PuncheonPuncheonMFEnglandEnglandENG18.06.198640
Spieler mit Q
Brian QuaileyBrian QuaileyQuaileySTEnglandEnglandENG21.03.197848
Scott QuigleyScott QuigleyQuigleySTEnglandEnglandENG02.09.199234
Harry QuinnHarry QuinnQuinnABEnglandEnglandENG30.06.200917
James QuinnJames QuinnQuinnSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR15.12.197451
Pat QuinnPat QuinnQuinnSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.04.1936 ††
Spieler mit R
Adam RachelAdam RachelRachelTWEnglandEnglandENG10.12.197649
Paul RachubkaPaul RachubkaRachubkaTWEnglandEnglandENG21.05.198145
Billy RaffertyBilly RaffertyRaffertySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO30.12.195075
Stan RamsayStan RamsayRamsayABEnglandEnglandENG10.08.1904122
Neil RamsbottomNeil RamsbottomRamsbottomTWEnglandEnglandENG25.02.194581
Joel RandallJoel RandallRandallMFEnglandEnglandENG29.10.199926
Nile RangerNile RangerRangerSTEnglandEnglandENG11.04.199135
Raul CorreiaRaul CorreiaRaul CorreiaSTPortugalPortugalPOR07.05.199333
Franco RavizzoliFranco RavizzoliRavizzoliTWArgentinienArgentinienARG09.07.199729
Harry ReadHarry ReadReadSTEnglandEnglandENG01.10.1885141
Jack RedshawJack RedshawRedshawSTEnglandEnglandENG20.11.199035
Harry ReeceHarry ReeceReeceABEnglandEnglandENG1911115
John ReedJohn ReedReedSTEnglandEnglandENG27.08.197254
Zeshan RehmanZeshan RehmanRehmanMFPakistanPakistanPAK14.10.198343
Alec ReidAlec ReidReidSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.02.1897 ††
Andy ReidAndy ReidReidMFIrlandIrlandIRL29.07.198244
Brian ReidBrian ReidReidABSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.06.197056
George ReidGeorge ReidReidSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR16.01.1896 ††
Kyel ReidKyel ReidReidMFEnglandEnglandENG26.11.198738
Mike RenshawMike RenshawRenshawMFUSAUSAUSA28.04.1948 ††
Jeffrey RentmeisterJeffrey RentmeisterRentmeisterABBelgienBelgienBEL11.07.198442
Jordan RhodesJordan RhodesRhodesSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.02.199036
Caleb RichardsCaleb RichardsRichardsABEnglandEnglandENG08.09.199828
Carl RichardsCarl RichardsRichardsSTJamaikaJamaikaJAM12.01.196066
Billy RichardsonBilly RichardsonRichardsonTWEnglandEnglandENG03.06.1896 ††
Ian RichardsonIan RichardsonRichardsonSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.196462
Jack RichardsonJack RichardsonRichardsonMFEnglandEnglandENG05.10.200719
Kevin RichardsonKevin RichardsonRichardsonMFEnglandEnglandENG04.12.196263
Leam RichardsonLeam RichardsonRichardsonABEnglandEnglandENG19.11.197946
Walter RickettWalter RickettRickettSTEnglandEnglandENG20.03.1917 ††
Alex RitchieAlex RitchieRitchieSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.04.1904122
Jarret RiversJarret RiversRiversMFEnglandEnglandENG10.09.199333
Rowan RoacheRowan RoacheRoacheMFIrlandIrlandIRL09.02.200026
Josh RobertsJosh RobertsRobertsSTEnglandEnglandENG
Clark RobertsonClark RobertsonRobertsonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.09.199333
Scott RobertsonScott RobertsonRobertsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.04.198541
Cyril RobinsonCyril RobinsonRobinsonMFEnglandEnglandENG04.03.1929 ††
Danny RobinsonDanny RobinsonRobinsonTWEnglandEnglandENG01.09.198244
David RobinsonDavid RobinsonRobinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG27.11.196956
Jack RobinsonJack RobinsonRobinsonABEnglandEnglandENG01.09.199333
Joe RobinsonJoe RobinsonRobinsonTWEnglandEnglandENG04.03.1919 ††
Paul RobinsonPaul RobinsonRobinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG20.11.197847
Philip RobinsonPhilip RobinsonRobinsonABEnglandEnglandENG28.09.198046
Tommy RobinsonTommy RobinsonRobinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG11.02.1909 ††
Ethan RobsonEthan RobsonRobsonMFEnglandEnglandENG25.10.199630
Jimmy RobsonJimmy RobsonRobsonSTEnglandEnglandENG23.01.1939 ††
William RodawayWilliam RodawayRodawayABEnglandEnglandENG26.09.195472
Tony RodwellTony RodwellRodwellSTEnglandEnglandENG26.08.196264
Anton RoganAnton RoganRoganABNordirlandNordirlandNIR25.03.196660
Morgan RogersMorgan RogersRogersSTEnglandEnglandENG26.07.200224
Connor RonanConnor RonanRonanMFIrlandIrlandIRL06.03.199828
William RonsonWilliam RonsonRonsonMFEnglandEnglandENG22.01.1957 ††
Simon RooneySimon RooneyRooneyMFEnglandEnglandENG11.07.197056
Joe RothwellJoe RothwellRothwellMFEnglandEnglandENG11.01.199531
Graham RoweGraham RoweRoweABEnglandEnglandENG28.08.194581
Gary RowettGary RowettRowettABEnglandEnglandENG06.03.197452
Alec RoxburghAlec RoxburghRoxburghTWEnglandEnglandENG19.09.1910 ††
Keith RussellKeith RussellRussellSTEnglandEnglandENG31.01.197452
Jimmy RyanJimmy RyanRyanMFIrlandIrlandIRL06.11.198837
Spieler mit S
Sammy SaltSammy SaltSaltMFEnglandEnglandENG30.12.1938 ††
Oliver ŠarkićOliver ŠarkićŠarkićSTMontenegroMontenegroMNE23.07.199729
Dan SassiDan SassiSassiABEnglandEnglandENG08.12.200322
Salaheddine SbaïSalaheddine SbaïSbaïABMarokkoMarokkoMAR21.08.198541
Ricky SbragiaRicky SbragiaSbragiaABSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.05.195670
Sean ScannellSean ScannellScannellMFIrlandIrlandIRL17.09.199036
Gabriel SchluterGabriel SchluterSchluterMFEnglandEnglandENG10.01.200917
Les SealeyLes SealeySealeyTWEnglandEnglandENG29.09.1957 ††
Marcel SeipMarcel SeipSeipABNiederlandeNiederlandeNED05.04.198244
Richard SendallRichard SendallSendallSTEnglandEnglandENG10.07.196759
Saër SèneSaër SèneSèneSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA04.11.198639
Dave SerellaDave SerellaSerellaABEnglandEnglandENG24.09.195274
Tom SermanniTom SermanniSermanniMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.07.195472
John ShanklyJohn ShanklyShanklySTSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.11.1903 ††
Harry SharrattHarry SharrattSharrattTWEnglandEnglandENG16.12.1929 ††
Gary ShawGary ShawShawSTEnglandEnglandENG21.01.1961 ††
Matt ShawMatt ShawShawMFEnglandEnglandENG07.05.198442
Nathan ShawNathan ShawShawMFEnglandEnglandENG22.11.200025
Kevin SheedyKevin SheedySheedyMFIrlandIrlandIRL21.10.195967
Jonjo ShelveyJonjo ShelveyShelveyMFEnglandEnglandENG27.02.199234
Mike SheronMike SheronSheronSTEnglandEnglandENG11.01.197254
Eddie ShimwellEddie ShimwellShimwellABEnglandEnglandENG27.02.1920 ††
Danny ShittuDanny ShittuShittuABNigeriaNigeriaNGA02.09.198046
Barry ShuttleworthBarry ShuttleworthShuttleworthABEnglandEnglandENG09.07.197749
Eric SibleyEric SibleySibleyABEnglandEnglandENG17.11.1915 ††
Barry SiddallBarry SiddallSiddallTWEnglandEnglandENG12.09.195472
Sam SilveraSam SilveraSilveraSTAustralienAustralienAUS25.10.200026
Gordon SimmoniteGordon SimmoniteSimmoniteABEnglandEnglandENG25.04.195769
Ellis SimmsEllis SimmsSimmsSTEnglandEnglandENG05.01.200125
Paul SimpsonPaul SimpsonSimpsonMFEnglandEnglandENG26.07.196660
Jack SimsJack SimsSimsTWEnglandEnglandENG10.03.199927
Trevor SinclairTrevor SinclairSinclairMFEnglandEnglandENG02.03.197353
Finlay Sinclair-SmithFinlay Sinclair-SmithSinclair-SmithMFEnglandEnglandENG21.04.200026
Alan SkirtonAlan SkirtonSkirtonSTEnglandEnglandENG23.01.1939 ††
Bill SlaterBill SlaterSlaterABEnglandEnglandENG29.04.1927 ††
Sam SlocombeSam SlocombeSlocombeTWEnglandEnglandENG05.06.198838
Bartosz ŚlusarskiBartosz ŚlusarskiŚlusarskiSTPolenPolenPOL11.12.198144
Jimmy SmailesJimmy SmailesSmailesSTEnglandEnglandENG09.06.1907 ††
Wade SmallWade SmallSmallMFEnglandEnglandENG23.02.198442
Paul SmalleyPaul SmalleySmalleyABEnglandEnglandENG17.11.196659
Peter SmethurstPeter SmethurstSmethurstSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA08.08.194086
Brian SmithBrian SmithSmithMFEnglandEnglandENG12.09.1955 ††
Ken SmithKen SmithSmithSTEnglandEnglandENG21.05.1932 ††
Liam SmithLiam SmithSmithMFEnglandEnglandENG28.09.199531
Wilfried SmithWilfried SmithSmithABEnglandEnglandENG28.03.1910116
Brian SnowdonBrian SnowdonSnowdonABEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1935 ††
Viv Solomon-OtaborViv Solomon-OtaborSolomon-OtaborMFNigeriaNigeriaNGA02.01.199630
Keith SouthernKeith SouthernSouthernMFEnglandEnglandENG24.04.198145
Luke SouthwoodLuke SouthwoodSouthwoodTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR06.12.199728
Elias SørensenElias SørensenSørensenSTDänemarkDänemarkDEN18.09.199927
Jay SpearingJay SpearingSpearingMFEnglandEnglandENG25.11.198837
Derek SpenceDerek SpenceSpenceSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR18.01.195274
Steve SpoonerSteve SpoonerSpoonerMFEnglandEnglandENG25.01.196165
Will SquiresWill SquiresSquiresABEnglandEnglandENG29.04.200422
Graham StackGraham StackStackTWIrlandIrlandIRL26.09.198145
Phil StantPhil StantStantSTEnglandEnglandENG13.10.196264
Malcolm StarkeyMalcolm StarkeyStarkeySTEnglandEnglandENG25.01.193690
Pāvels ŠteinborsPāvels ŠteinborsŠteinborsTWLettlandLettlandLAT21.09.198541
Len StephensonLen StephensonStephensonSTEnglandEnglandENG14.07.1930 ††
Dujon SterlingDujon SterlingSterlingABEnglandEnglandENG24.10.199927
Kevin StewartKevin StewartStewartMFJamaikaJamaikaJAM07.09.199333
Paul StewartPaul StewartStewartSTEnglandEnglandENG07.10.196462
Sam StockleySam StockleyStockleyABEnglandEnglandENG05.09.197749
Kevin StonehouseKevin StonehouseStonehouseSTEnglandEnglandENG20.09.195967
Paul StonemanPaul StonemanStonemanABEnglandEnglandENG26.02.197353
Joe StrawnJoe StrawnStrawnMFEnglandEnglandENG25.09.200323
Ian StringfellowIan StringfellowStringfellowMFEnglandEnglandENG08.05.196957
Greg StrongGreg StrongStrongABEnglandEnglandENG05.09.197551
Kevin Stuhr-EllegaardKevin Stuhr-EllegaardStuhr-EllegaardTWDänemarkDänemarkDEN23.05.198343
Ron SuartRon SuartSuartABEnglandEnglandENG18.11.1920 ††
Peter SuddabyPeter SuddabySuddabyABEnglandEnglandENG23.12.194778
Alan SuddickAlan SuddickSuddickMFEnglandEnglandENG02.05.1944 ††
Mike SummerbeeMike SummerbeeSummerbeeSTEnglandEnglandENG15.12.194283
Jon SunderlandJon SunderlandSunderlandMFEnglandEnglandENG02.11.197550
Craig SutherlandCraig SutherlandSutherlandSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.12.198837
Ludovic SylvestreLudovic SylvestreSylvestreMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA05.02.198442
Spieler mit T
Alan TaylorAlan TaylorTaylorTWEnglandEnglandENG17.05.194383
Andy TaylorAndy TaylorTaylorABEnglandEnglandENG14.03.198640
Chris TaylorChris TaylorTaylorMFEnglandEnglandENG20.12.198639
Dale TaylorDale TaylorTaylorSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR12.12.200322
Ernie TaylorErnie TaylorTaylorSTEnglandEnglandENG02.09.1925 ††
Mark TaylorMark TaylorTaylorSTEnglandEnglandENG20.11.196461
Scott TaylorScott TaylorTaylorSTEnglandEnglandENG05.05.197650
Sean TaylorSean TaylorTaylorMFEnglandEnglandENG09.12.198540
Gary Taylor-FletcherGary Taylor-FletcherTaylor-FletcherMFEnglandEnglandENG04.06.198145
Dom TelfordDom TelfordTelfordMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.199629
Doug TharmeDoug TharmeTharmeABEnglandEnglandENG17.08.199927
Michael TheoMichael TheoTheoTWAustralienAustralienAUS11.02.198145
James ThomasJames ThomasThomasSTWalesWalesWAL16.01.197947
Kevin ThomasKevin ThomasThomasTWEnglandEnglandENG13.08.1944 ††
Kwame ThomasKwame ThomasThomasSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.199531
Wes ThomasWes ThomasThomasSTEnglandEnglandENG23.01.198739
Charlie ThompsonCharlie ThompsonThompsonABSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSAApril 1909 ††
Christopher ThompsonChristopher ThompsonThompsonMFEnglandEnglandENG24.01.196066
David ThompsonDavid ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG20.11.196857
Dominic ThompsonDominic ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG26.07.200026
Jimmy ThompsonJimmy ThompsonThompsonSTEnglandEnglandENG24.01.1899127
Jordan ThompsonJordan ThompsonThompsonMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR03.01.199729
Max ThompsonMax ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG31.12.1956 ††
Philip ThompsonPhilip ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG01.04.198145
Thomas ThompsonThomas ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG09.03.193888
Harry ThomsonHarry ThomsonThomsonTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO25.08.1940 ††
Robert ThomsonRobert ThomsonThomsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.03.195571
Steve ThornberSteve ThornberThornberMFEnglandEnglandENG11.10.196561
Jordan ThornileyJordan ThornileyThornileyABEnglandEnglandENG24.11.199629
Ben ThornleyBen ThornleyThornleyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.04.197551
Sean ThorntonSean ThorntonThorntonMFIrlandIrlandIRL18.05.198343
Lee ThorpeLee ThorpeThorpeSTEnglandEnglandENG14.12.197550
Levy ThorpeLevy ThorpeThorpeMFEnglandEnglandENG18.11.1899126
Levy ThorpeLevy ThorpeThorpeMFEnglandEnglandENG18.11.1889 ††
Percy ThorpePercy ThorpeThorpeABEnglandEnglandENG18.07.1899 ††
Connor ThurstonConnor ThurstonThurstonABAustralienAustralienAUS14.09.199531
Tiago GomesTiago GomesTiago GomesMFPortugalPortugalPOR19.08.198541
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyTierneyMFIrlandIrlandIRL15.09.198244
Arthur TilfordArthur TilfordTilfordABEnglandEnglandENG14.05.1903 ††
Curtis TiltCurtis TiltTiltABJamaikaJamaikaJAM04.08.199135
Ben TollittBen TollittTollittMFEnglandEnglandENG30.11.199431
Liam TomsettLiam TomsettTomsettMFEnglandEnglandENG21.01.199234
David TongDavid TongTongMFEnglandEnglandENG21.09.195571
Billy TremellingBilly TremellingTremellingSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.1905 ††
Tayt-Lemar TrustyTayt-Lemar TrustyTrustyMFZypernZypernCYP23.11.200322
Tom TrybullTom TrybullTrybullMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER09.03.199333
Sidney TufnellSidney TufnellTufnellMFEnglandEnglandENG11.10.1904122
Neil TurnerNeil TurnerTurnerMFEnglandEnglandENG15.03.1942 ††
Ollie TurtonOllie TurtonTurtonABEnglandEnglandENG06.12.199233
Bobby TynanBobby TynanTynanMFEnglandEnglandENG07.12.195570
Harry TyrerHarry TyrerTyrerTWEnglandEnglandENG06.12.200124
Nathan TysonNathan TysonTysonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.05.198244
Spieler mit U
Billy UptonBilly UptonUptonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO ††
Theo UptonTheo UptonUptonMFEnglandEnglandENG17.02.200818
Spieler mit V
Luke VarneyLuke VarneyVarneySTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.198244
Kyle VassellKyle VassellVassellSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR07.02.199333
David VaughanDavid VaughanVaughanMFWalesWalesWAL18.02.198343
Peter VausePeter VauseVauseSTEnglandEnglandENG17.06.1914 ††
Tolis VelliosTolis VelliosVelliosSTGriechenlandGriechenlandGRE08.01.199234
Scott VernonScott VernonVernonSTEnglandEnglandENG13.12.198342
Matty VirtueMatty VirtueVirtueMFEnglandEnglandENG02.05.199729
Spieler mit W
Reece WabaraReece WabaraWabaraABEnglandEnglandENG28.12.199134
Bobby WaddellBobby WaddellWaddellSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.09.1939 ††
Mark WaddingtonMark WaddingtonWaddingtonMFEnglandEnglandENG11.10.199630
Dave WagstaffeDave WagstaffeWagstaffeSTEnglandEnglandENG05.04.1943 ††
Tony WaitersTony WaitersWaitersTWEnglandEnglandENG01.02.1937 ††
Richard WalkerRichard WalkerWalkerSTEnglandEnglandENG08.11.197748
Sam WalkerSam WalkerWalkerTWEnglandEnglandENG02.10.199135
Jock WallaceJock WallaceWallaceTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.04.1911 ††
Mick WalshMick WalshWalshSTIrlandIrlandIRL13.08.195472
Mike WalshMike WalshWalshABIrlandIrlandIRL20.06.195670
Reuell WaltersReuell WaltersWaltersABEnglandEnglandENG16.12.200421
Simon WaltonSimon WaltonWaltonMFEnglandEnglandENG13.09.198739
Keith WalwynKeith WalwynWalwynSTSt. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & NevisSKN17.02.1956 ††
Dennis WannDennis WannWannSTEnglandEnglandENG17.11.195075
Ashley WardAshley WardWardSTEnglandEnglandENG24.11.197055
Grant WardGrant WardWardMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.199431
Billy WardleBilly WardleWardleMFEnglandEnglandENG20.01.1918 ††
Paul WarhurstPaul WarhurstWarhurstMFEnglandEnglandENG26.09.196957
Tony WarnerTony WarnerWarnerTWTrinidad & TobagoTrinidad & TobagoTTO11.05.197452
Harry WarrenHarry WarrenWarrenABEnglandEnglandENG30.03.1903 ††
Danny WarrenderDanny WarrenderWarrenderABEnglandEnglandENG28.04.198640
Gilbert WassellGilbert WassellWassellABEnglandEnglandENG09.04.1910 ††
Dickie WatmoughDickie WatmoughWatmoughMFEnglandEnglandENG1912 ††
Albert WatsonAlbert WatsonWatsonMFEnglandEnglandENG19.08.1903 ††
Andy WatsonAndy WatsonWatsonSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.196759
Lionel WatsonLionel WatsonWatsonSTEnglandEnglandENG27.05.1882144
Phil WatsonPhil WatsonWatsonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.02.1907 ††
John WattJohn WattWattMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.06.194383
Jensen WeirJensen WeirWeirMFEnglandEnglandENG31.01.200224
Richie WellensRichie WellensWellensMFEnglandEnglandENG26.03.198046
Andy WelshAndy WelshWelshSTEnglandEnglandENG24.11.198342
Gordon WestGordon WestWestTWEnglandEnglandENG24.04.1943 ††
Tony WestonTony WestonWestonSTEnglandEnglandENG17.09.200323
Billy WhaiteBilly WhaiteWhaiteSTEnglandEnglandENG19.01.200818
Arthur WhalleyArthur WhalleyWhalleyMFEnglandEnglandENG17.02.1886140
Bert WhiteBert WhiteWhiteSTEnglandEnglandENG17.04.1892134
Hayden WhiteHayden WhiteWhiteABEnglandEnglandENG15.04.199531
Jim WhitleyJim WhitleyWhitleyMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR14.04.197551
Bob WhittinghamBob WhittinghamWhittinghamSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1889137
Neil WhitworthNeil WhitworthWhitworthABEnglandEnglandENG12.04.197254
Jason WilcoxJason WilcoxWilcoxMFEnglandEnglandENG15.07.197155
Tom WilcoxTom WilcoxWilcoxTWEnglandEnglandENG09.01.1881145
Simon WilesSimon WilesWilesMFEnglandEnglandENG22.04.198541
Andy WilkinsonAndy WilkinsonWilkinsonABEnglandEnglandENG06.08.198442
Monty WilkinsonMonty WilkinsonWilkinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG18.07.1908 ††
Ben WilliamsBen WilliamsWilliamsTWEnglandEnglandENG27.08.198244
Gareth WilliamsGareth WilliamsWilliamsSTWalesWalesWAL10.09.198244
Gary WilliamsGary WilliamsWilliamsMFEnglandEnglandENG14.05.195967
Jordan WilliamsJordan WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG22.10.199927
MJ WilliamsMJ WilliamsWilliamsMFWalesWalesWAL06.11.199530
Rhys WilliamsRhys WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG03.02.200125
Robbie WilliamsRobbie WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG02.10.198442
William WilliamsWilliam WilliamsWilliamsSTEnglandEnglandENG16.11.1892 ††
Harry WilliamsonHarry WilliamsonWilliamsonMFEnglandEnglandENG28.05.200818
Danny WilsonDanny WilsonWilsonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.12.199134
George WilsonGeorge WilsonWilsonMFEnglandEnglandENG14.01.1892 ††
Harry WilsonHarry WilsonWilsonMFEnglandEnglandENG03.05.1897 ††
Macauley WilsonMacauley WilsonWilsonABEnglandEnglandENG02.09.199729
Tom WilsonTom WilsonWilsonABEnglandEnglandENG16.04.1896 ††
Ryan WintleRyan WintleWintleMFEnglandEnglandENG13.06.199729
Dick WithamDick WithamWithamABEnglandEnglandENG04.05.1913 ††
Alan WithersAlan WithersWithersSTEnglandEnglandENG20.10.193096
George WolfGeorge WolfWolfTWEnglandEnglandENG23.04.1903 ††
Arthur WolstenholmeArthur WolstenholmeWolstenholmeMFEnglandEnglandENG14.05.1889137
Tom WolstenholmeTom WolstenholmeWolstenholmeMFEnglandEnglandENG02.02.1882144
George WoodGeorge WoodWoodTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.09.195274
Neil WoodNeil WoodWoodSTEnglandEnglandENG04.01.198343
Ben WoodburnBen WoodburnWoodburnSTWalesWalesWAL15.10.199927
Nigel WorthingtonNigel WorthingtonWorthingtonABNordirlandNordirlandNIR04.11.196164
Alan WrightAlan WrightWrightABEnglandEnglandENG28.09.197155
Billy WrightBilly WrightWrightSTEnglandEnglandENG04.03.1931 ††
Callum WrightCallum WrightWrightMFEnglandEnglandENG02.05.200026
Jackie WrightJackie WrightWrightABEnglandEnglandENG11.08.1926 ††
Jermaine WrightJermaine WrightWrightMFEnglandEnglandENG21.10.197551
Mark WrightMark WrightWrightABEnglandEnglandENG29.01.197056
Tommy WrightTommy WrightWrightSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.198442
Bob WyllieBob WyllieWyllieTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.04.1929 ††
Spieler mit Y
Frank YallopFrank YallopYallopABKanadaKanadaCAN04.04.196462
Jerry YatesJerry YatesYatesSTEnglandEnglandENG10.11.199629
Mark YeatesMark YeatesYeatesMFIrlandIrlandIRL11.01.198541
Biko YouandaBiko YouandaYouandaABIrlandIrlandIRL04.10.199234
Adi YussufAdi YussufYussufSTTansaniaTansaniaTAN20.02.199234
Spieler mit Z
Marvin ZeegelaarMarvin ZeegelaarZeegelaarSTNiederlandeNiederlandeNED12.08.199036
Sergei ZenjovSergei ZenjovZenjovSTEstlandEstlandEST20.04.198937
François ZokoFrançois ZokoZokoSTElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteCIV13.09.198343
13. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
2
1
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
1
0
13:30
Beendet
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
2
1
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
1
0
13:30
Beendet
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
1
0
16:00
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
1
1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
4
1
16:00
Beendet
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
1
1
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
1
0
16:00
Beendet
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2
0
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
1
1
16:00
Beendet
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
2
0
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
3
1
16:00
Beendet
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
2
2
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
0
0
16:00
Beendet
Reading FC
Reading FC
Reading FC
2
0
Barnsley FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
1
1
16:00
Beendet
Notts County
Notts County
Notts County
1
1
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
0
16:00
Beendet
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
0
0
Bradford City
Bradford City
Bradford
0
0
16:00
Beendet
Stevenage FC
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
0
0
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
1
0
16:00
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfield1274124:111325
2Stockport CountyStockport CountyStockport County1272324:121223
3Bradford CityBradford CityBradford1264210:5522
4Plymouth ArgylePlymouth ArgylePlymouth1371521:19222
5Reading FCReading FCReading FC1263325:131221
6Cambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedCambridge Utd1255220:17320
7Oxford UnitedOxford UnitedOxford United1054118:10819
8Sheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdaySheffield Wed.1153320:12818
9Mansfield TownMansfield TownMansfield Town1153320:16418
10Luton TownLuton TownLuton Town1152421:19217
11Burton AlbionBurton AlbionBurton Albion1345418:19-117
12Stevenage FCStevenage FCStevenage1143415:11415
13Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester1143417:17015
14Wycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersWycombe1236319:23-415
15Leyton OrientLeyton OrientLeyton Orient1242616:14214
16AFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon123458:19-1113
17Doncaster RoversDoncaster RoversDoncaster1133512:13-112
18Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes1126312:18-612
19Notts CountyNotts CountyNotts County1125411:14-311
20Blackpool FCBlackpool FCBlackpool1132616:20-411
21Peterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedPeterb. Utd1224611:21-1010
22Bromley FCBromley FCBromley FC1123610:26-169
23Barnsley FCBarnsley FCBarnsley1122711:21-108
24Wigan AthleticWigan AthleticWigan112188:17-97
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • A = Absteiger
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Spielplan

Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
2
1
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
0
0
16:00
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
2
0
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
0
0
20:45
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
1
1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
4
1
16:00
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
0
Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa U21
0
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
0
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
0
15:00