Suche Heute Live

Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Spanien
Fußball
(F)

Primera División 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona87012821
2Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid8611319
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético8503715
4Athletic ClubAthletic ClubBilbao8431415
5Madrid CFFMadrid CFFMadrid CFF8422-214
6SD EibarSD EibarSD Eibar8332-112

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienAzkonaST830NaN139,33
2SpanienMaddiAB820NaN360
DeutschlandBibiane Schulze SolanoAB620NaN219
4SpanienAne CamposST810NaN267
SpanienJone AmezagaST810NaN380
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026SpanienAstralagaTWSD EibarSD EibarSD Eibar
07/2026SpanienAmaiaABEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol
07/2026SpanienGaraABSD EibarSD EibarSD Eibar

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026SpanienOlatz SantanaTWLogroño UnitedLogroño UnitedLogroño
07/2026SpanienNerea NevadoABAC MilanAC MilanAC Milan
07/2026SpanienMaite ZubietaMFAtlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

Stadt Bilbao
Land Spanien
Spitzname Las leonas, Neskak
Farben rot-weiß
Gegründet 01.01.2002

Erfolge

5 x Spanischer Meister