Suche Heute Live

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russland
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1RusslandMaksim GlushenkovST980390,2190,25
RusslandAleksandr SobolevST1082220,3695,62
3BrasilienLuiz HenriqueST82070,29253,5
4KolumbienKevin AndradeAB1010100,1371
BrasilienFelipe AugustoST910110,09260
BrasilienGustavo MantuanAB91080,13734
BrasilienJhon JhonMF81060,17533
  • Pos = Position
10. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
Akron
0
0
18:30
Beendet
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
4
2
FK Dinamo Makhachkala
FK Dinamo Makhachkala
Makhachkala
0
0
12:00
Beendet
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
0
0
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lok Moskau
5
2
14:15
Beendet
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
1
0
16:30
Beendet
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
2
18:30
Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
0
0
13:00
Beendet
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
3
2
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
0
0
15:30
Beendet
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
0
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
1
1
18:30
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau1064018:9922
2Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. Moskau1071215:8722
3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit1070322:111121
4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar1063116:10621
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau1062217:8920
6Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltika1033414:12212
7FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK Orenburg1026211:10112
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin Kasan1026212:12012
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov1026214:15-112
10FK Dinamo MakhachkalaFK Dinamo MakhachkalaMakhachkala1040615:20-512
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny1025313:13011
12FK RostovFK RostovFK Rostov1032511:17-611
13Lokomotiv MoskauLokomotiv MoskauLok Moskau1024413:11210
14Akron TolyattiAkron TolyattiAkron1015411:19-88
15Rodina MoskvaRodina MoskvaRodina Moskva1012710:25-155
16Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh100376:18-123
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen