Suche Heute Live

Remo - PA
Remo - PA
Brasilien
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienJajá SilvaST2570120,58208,29
2BrasilienAlef MangaST2850130,38356,6
3BrasilienGabriel TaliariST1940180,22345,75
BrasilienVitor BuenoMF2341180,22295,75
5BrasilienYago PikachuAB3030110,27609,33
6BrasilienMarcelinhoAB2620170,121034,5
BrasilienMarllonAB282070,291259,5
ArgentinienLeonel PiccoMF282080,25682
9BrasilienDavid BragaMF141040,25421
PortugalJoão PedroST6100Unendlich303
BrasilienZé IvaldoAB81060,17720
BrasilienZé RicardoMF2910100,11886
  • Pos = Position
31. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Mirassol - SP
Mirassol - SP
Mirassol
2
0
Internacional
Internacional
Internacional
0
0
01:00
Beendet
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
1
1
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
0
0
23:00
Beendet
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
1
0
Coritiba - PR
Coritiba - PR
Coritiba FC
0
0
23:30
Beendet
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
0
0
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2
2
00:30
Beendet
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
1
0
Vasco da Gama - RJ
Vasco da Gama - RJ
Vasco da Gama
0
0
02:00
Beendet
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
2
2
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
4
1
21:00
Beendet
Remo - PA
Remo - PA
Remo
1
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
1
1
00:30
Beendet
Corinthians SP
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
1
0
Vitória - BA
Vitória - BA
EC Vitória
1
1
01:00
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo31207461:253667
2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras31199354:223266
3Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PR31158849:371253
4CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiro311561050:46451
5Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminense31149849:391051
6Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. Mineiro31148942:35750
7Bahia - BABahia - BABahia311310844:39549
8Santos FCSantos FCSantos FC311291048:46245
9São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FC311261336:35142
10Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino311181239:36341
11Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogo311091244:48-439
12Coritiba - PRCoritiba - PRCoritiba FC311091238:49-1139
13Vitória - BAVitória - BAEC Vitória311071434:45-1137
14Mirassol - SPMirassol - SPMirassol31991336:44-836
15Vasco da Gama - RJVasco da Gama - RJVasco da Gama30981336:43-735
16Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthians31891432:39-733
17InternacionalInternacionalInternacional317111333:40-732
18Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio317101434:44-1031
19Remo - PARemo - PARemo315111534:49-1526
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoense30391830:62-3218
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen