Suche Heute Live

Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Polen
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1Bosnien-HerzegowinaSaïd HamulićST820230,09216,5
2NigeriaSamuel AkereST41020,5239
PolenMarcin FlisAB41060,17236
SchwedenMarcus Haglind-SangréAB101090,11900
PolenPatryk KunMF101080,13844
KroatienJurica PrširMF71040,25309
SlowenienŽan RogeljMF1010100,1900
PolenŁukasz SekulskiST910120,08434
  • Pos = Position
11. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
1
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
Czestochowa
2
0
18:00
Beendet
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
0
0
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
0
20:30
Beendet
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
3
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
14:45
Beendet
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
17:30
Beendet
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
1
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Warschau
1
1
20:15
Beendet
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Bialystok
0
0
14:45
Beendet
Lech Posen
Lech Posen
Posen
6
4
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
1
0
17:30
Beendet
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
1
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
19:00
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze1182120:101026
2Lech PosenLech PosenPosen1081127:91825
3Legia WarschauLegia WarschauWarschau1165022:91323
4Pogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinPogon Szczecin1063115:6921
5GKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice1160522:16618
6Wisła KrakówWisła KrakówWisła Kraków1153317:14318
7Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin1153313:13018
8Piast GliwicePiast GliwiceGliwice1152419:17217
9Korona KielceKorona KielceKorona Kielce1143413:18-515
10Wisła PłockWisła PłockWisła Płock1042410:15-514
11KS CracoviaKS CracoviaKS Cracovia1133513:16-312
12Motor LublinMotor LublinMotor Lublin1133515:19-412
13Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia BialystokBialystok1040613:17-412
14Widzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź1117314:15-110
15Wieczysta KrakówWieczysta KrakówWieczysta Kraków1122716:21-58
16Radomiak RadomRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom112279:24-158
17Śląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławWrocław1113714:22-86
18Rakow CzestochowaRakow CzestochowaCzestochowa1120915:26-116
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle