Suche Heute Live

Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
Polen
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1PolenKarol ŚwiderskiST1230260,12270
2PolenSebastian BergierST1121190,11268,5
PolenMariusz FornalczykST1220230,09386,5
SpanienFran ÁlvarezMF1220190,11436
SpanienMario GarcíaAB920120,17369,5
6SpanienÁngel BaenaST61040,25319
DR KongoSteve KapuadiAB111070,14960
  • Pos = Position
13. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
1
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
2
2
18:00
Beendet
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
0
12:15
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Bialystok
0
14:45
Lech Posen
Lech Posen
Posen
0
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
17:30
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź
0
20:15
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
0
18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
Czestochowa
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
20:30
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lech PosenLech PosenPosen1191129:101928
2Górnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze1384121:111028
3Legia WarschauLegia WarschauWarschau1366123:111224
4Pogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinPogon Szczecin1173119:91024
5Wisła KrakówWisła KrakówWisła Kraków1263319:15421
6Piast GliwicePiast GliwiceGliwice1262422:18420
7Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin1254315:15019
8GKS KatowiceGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice1260622:17518
9Korona KielceKorona KielceKorona Kielce1253414:18-418
10Motor LublinMotor LublinMotor Lublin1344519:22-316
11Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia BialystokBialystok1150614:17-315
12Wisła PłockWisła PłockWisła Płock1142510:16-614
13KS CracoviaKS CracoviaKS Cracovia1333715:21-612
14Widzew ŁódźWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź1218315:16-111
15Śląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławWrocław1223716:22-69
16Wieczysta KrakówWieczysta KrakówWieczysta Kraków1222816:23-78
17Radomiak RadomRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom1222812:28-168
18Rakow CzestochowaRakow CzestochowaCzestochowa12201016:28-126
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • P = Pokalsieger der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle