Suche Heute Live

USA
USA
Fußball
(M)

NameNamePosNationalitätLandGeburtstagAlter
Spieler mit A
Brenden AaronsonBrenden AaronsonAaronsonMFUSAUSAUSA22.10.200025
Paxten AaronsonPaxten AaronsonAaronsonMFUSAUSAUSA26.08.200323
Bayardo AbaunzaBayardo AbaunzaAbaunzaABUSAUSAUSA30.01.193690
Danny AcostaDanny AcostaAcostaABHondurasHondurasHON17.11.199728
Jorge AcostaJorge AcostaAcostaSTUSAUSAUSA29.05.196462
Kellyn AcostaKellyn AcostaAcostaMFUSAUSAUSA24.07.199531
Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsAdamsMFUSAUSAUSA14.02.199927
Freddy AduFreddy AduAduSTUSAUSAUSA02.06.198937
Gale AgbossoumondeGale AgbossoumondeAgbossoumondeMFUSAUSAUSA17.11.199134
Jeff AgoosJeff AgoosAgoosABUSAUSAUSA02.05.196858
Juan AgudeloJuan AgudeloAgudeloSTUSAUSAUSA23.11.199233
Patrick AgyemangPatrick AgyemangAgyemangSTUSAUSAUSA07.11.200025
Bobby Aitken Jr.Bobby Aitken Jr.Aitken Jr.ABUSAUSAUSA19.10.1904 ††
Ayo AkinolaAyo AkinolaAkinolaSTKanadaKanadaCAN20.01.200026
Mathis AlbertMathis AlbertAlbertSTUSAUSAUSA21.05.200917
Dietrich AlbrechtDietrich AlbrechtAlbrechtSTUSAUSAUSA04.02.194086
Chris AlbrightChris AlbrightAlbrightABUSAUSAUSA14.01.197947
Eric AlexanderEric AlexanderAlexanderMFUSAUSAUSA14.04.198838
Yari AllnuttYari AllnuttAllnuttMFUSAUSAUSA02.02.197056
Charlie AltemoseCharlie AltemoseAltemoseMFUSAUSAUSA03.06.1913 ††
Jozy AltidoreJozy AltidoreAltidoreSTUSAUSAUSA06.11.198936
Ventura AlvaradoVentura AlvaradoAlvaradoABUSAUSAUSA16.08.199234
Efraín ÁlvarezEfraín ÁlvarezÁlvarezMFUSAUSAUSA19.06.200224
Amr AlyAmr AlyAlySTUSAUSAUSA01.08.196264
Jonathan AmonJonathan AmonAmonSTUSAUSAUSA30.04.199927
Tom AmrheimTom AmrheimAmrheimMFUSAUSAUSA09.03.1911 ††
Bobby AnnisBobby AnnisAnnisABUSAUSAUSA05.09.1928 ††
Julián AraujoJulián AraujoAraujoABUSAUSAUSA13.08.200125
Bruce ArenaBruce ArenaArenaTWUSAUSAUSA21.09.195175
Max ArfstenMax ArfstenArfstenABUSAUSAUSA19.04.200125
Chris ArmasChris ArmasArmasMFUSAUSAUSA27.08.197254
Desmond ArmstrongDesmond ArmstrongArmstrongABUSAUSAUSA02.11.196461
Davy ArnaudDavy ArnaudArnaudMFUSAUSAUSA22.06.198046
Paul ArriolaPaul ArriolaArriolaMFUSAUSAUSA05.02.199531
Corey AsheCorey AsheAsheABUSAUSAUSA14.03.198640
John AskewJohn AskewAskewSTUSAUSAUSA17.04.195769
Josh AtencioJosh AtencioAtencioMFUSAUSAUSA31.01.200224
George AtheneosGeorge AtheneosAtheneosSTUSAUSAUSA16.12.1923102
Andrew AuldAndrew AuldAuldMFUSAUSAUSA26.01.1900 ††
Andy AuldAndy AuldAuldSTUSAUSAUSA27.01.1900 ††
Spieler mit B
Imad BabaImad BabaBabaMFUSAUSAUSA15.03.197452
Adolf BachmeierAdolf BachmeierBachmeierMFUSAUSAUSA13.10.1937 ††
Walter BahrWalter BahrBahrMFUSAUSAUSA01.04.1927 ††
Jeff BaicherJeff BaicherBaicherSTUSAUSAUSA16.11.196857
Corey BairdCorey BairdBairdSTUSAUSAUSA30.01.199630
Esmir BajraktarevićEsmir BajraktarevićBajraktarevićSTBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBIH10.03.200521
Gerry BakerGerry BakerBakerSTUSAUSAUSA11.04.1938 ††
Marcelo BalboaMarcelo BalboaBalboaABUSAUSAUSA08.08.196759
Folarin BalogunFolarin BalogunBalogunSTUSAUSAUSA03.07.200125
Orest BanachOrest BanachBanachTWUSAUSAUSA31.03.194878
Boris BandovBoris BandovBandovMFUSAUSAUSA23.11.195372
Jimmy BanksJimmy BanksBanksABUSAUSAUSA02.09.1964 ††
Noahkai BanksNoahkai BanksBanksABUSAUSAUSA01.12.200619
Gary BaroneGary BaroneBaroneABUSAUSAUSA
Chad BarrettChad BarrettBarrettSTUSAUSAUSA30.04.198541
Wade BarrettWade BarrettBarrettABUSAUSAUSA23.06.197650
Frank BartkusFrank BartkusBartkusTWUSAUSAUSA11.11.1915 ††
Barry BartoBarry BartoBartoMFUSAUSAUSA01.07.195076
Cole BassettCole BassettBassettMFUSAUSAUSA28.07.200125
Barney BattlesBarney BattlesBattlesSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.10.1905 ††
DaMarcus BeasleyDaMarcus BeasleyBeasleyMFUSAUSAUSA24.05.198244
Kyle BeckermanKyle BeckermanBeckermanMFUSAUSAUSA23.04.198244
Ray BeckmanRay BeckmanBeckmanMFUSAUSAUSA30.06.1925101
Alejandro BedoyaAlejandro BedoyaBedoyaMFUSAUSAUSA29.04.198739
Tony BellingerTony BellingerBellingerABUSAUSAUSA08.12.194778
George BelloGeorge BelloBelloABUSAUSAUSA22.01.200224
Tony BeltranTony BeltranBeltranABUSAUSAUSA11.10.198739
Janos BenedekJanos BenedekBenedekSTUSAUSAUSA09.06.194185
Scott BenedettiScott BenedettiBenedettiSTUSAUSAUSA13.11.196659
Brian BenedictBrian BenedictBenedictSTUSAUSAUSA27.12.196857
Jorge BenitezJorge BenitezBenitezSTUSAUSAUSA
Gregg BerhalterGregg BerhalterBerhalterABUSAUSAUSA01.08.197353
Sebastian BerhalterSebastian BerhalterBerhalterMFUSAUSAUSA10.05.200125
William BertaniWilliam BertaniBertaniSTUSAUSAUSA08.09.1919 ††
Matt BeslerMatt BeslerBeslerABUSAUSAUSA11.02.198739
John BestJohn BestBestABUSAUSAUSA10.07.194086
Helmut BicekHelmut BicekBicekSTUSAUSAUSA22.12.193392
Sam BickSam BickBickMFUSAUSAUSA30.01.195571
Eric BiefeldEric BiefeldBiefeldABUSAUSAUSA
David BinghamDavid BinghamBinghamTWUSAUSAUSA19.10.198936
Steve BirnbaumSteve BirnbaumBirnbaumABUSAUSAUSA23.01.199135
Tristan BlackmonTristan BlackmonBlackmonABUSAUSAUSA12.08.199630
Brian BlissBrian BlissBlissMFUSAUSAUSA28.09.196561
Carlos BocanegraCarlos BocanegraBocanegraABUSAUSAUSA25.05.197947
Tony BonezziTony BonezziBonezziMFUSAUSAUSA
Alex BonoAlex BonoBonoTWUSAUSAUSA25.04.199432
Mike BookieMike BookieBookieSTUSAUSAUSA12.09.1904 ††
Taylor BoothTaylor BoothBoothMFUSAUSAUSA31.05.200125
Nat BorchersNat BorchersBorchersABUSAUSAUSA13.04.198145
Frank BorghiFrank BorghiBorghiTWUSAUSAUSA09.04.1925 ††
Hernan BorjaHernan BorjaBorjaSTUSAUSAUSA24.08.1959 ††
Jonathan BornsteinJonathan BornsteinBornsteinABUSAUSAUSA07.11.198441
Ivan BorodiakIvan BorodiakBorodiakABUSAUSAUSA
Bobby BoswellBobby BoswellBoswellABUSAUSAUSA15.03.198343
Terrence BoydTerrence BoydBoydSTUSAUSAUSA16.02.199135
Tyler BoydTyler BoydBoydSTUSAUSAUSA30.12.199431
Gordon BradleyGordon BradleyBradleyMFUSAUSAUSA23.11.1933 ††
Michael BradleyMichael BradleyBradleyMFUSAUSAUSA31.07.198739
Chris BradyChris BradyBradyTWUSAUSAUSA03.03.200422
Michael BradyMichael BradyBradyMFUSAUSAUSA01.07.196462
Jesse BragaJesse BragaBragaMFUSAUSAUSA
Paul BravoPaul BravoBravoMFUSAUSAUSA19.06.196858
David BrcicDavid BrcicBrcicTWUSAUSAUSA21.01.195868
Benjamin BrewsterBenjamin BrewsterBrewsterSTUSAUSAUSA26.09.194878
Axel BritzAxel BritzBritzMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER16.01.196957
Aage BrixAage BrixBrixSTUSAUSAUSA09.12.1894 ††
John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksBrooksABUSAUSAUSA28.01.199333
Dario BroseDario BroseBroseMFUSAUSAUSA27.01.197056
C.J. BrownC.J. BrownBrownABUSAUSAUSA15.06.197551
Davey BrownDavey BrownBrownSTUSAUSAUSA18.11.1898 ††
George BrownGeorge BrownBrownSTUSAUSAUSA19.08.193591
Jim BrownJim BrownBrownSTUSAUSAUSA31.12.1908 ††
Will BruinWill BruinBruinSTUSAUSAUSA24.10.198936
Edson BuddleEdson BuddleBuddleSTUSAUSAUSA21.05.198145
Teal BunburyTeal BunburyBunburySTUSAUSAUSA27.02.199036
Bob BurkardBob BurkardBurkardTWUSAUSAUSA23.03.1922 ††
Gordon BurnessGordon BurnessBurnessSTUSAUSAUSA02.10.1906120
Mike BurnsMike BurnsBurnsABUSAUSAUSA14.09.197056
Jon BuschJon BuschBuschTWUSAUSAUSA18.08.197650
Gianluca BusioGianluca BusioBusioMFUSAUSAUSA28.05.200224
Carlos BustamenteCarlos BustamenteBustamenteSTUSAUSAUSA
Spieler mit C
Dan CalichmanDan CalichmanCalichmanABUSAUSAUSA21.02.196858
Daniel CalifanoDaniel CalifanoCalifanoABUSAUSAUSA
Danny CaliffDanny CaliffCaliffABUSAUSAUSA17.03.198046
Paul CaligiuriPaul CaligiuriCaligiuriABUSAUSAUSA09.03.196462
Drake CallenderDrake CallenderCallenderTWUSAUSAUSA07.10.199729
Fred CameronFred CameronCameronSTUSAUSAUSA06.05.1933 ††
Geoff CameronGeoff CameronCameronABUSAUSAUSA11.07.198541
Cole CampbellCole CampbellCampbellSTUSAUSAUSA20.02.200620
George CampbellGeorge CampbellCampbellABUSAUSAUSA22.06.200125
Joe CannonJoe CannonCannonTWUSAUSAUSA01.01.197551
Reggie CannonReggie CannonCannonABUSAUSAUSA11.06.199828
Russell CanouseRussell CanouseCanouseMFUSAUSAUSA11.06.199531
Dan CanterDan CanterCanterABUSAUSAUSA
Ringo CantilloRingo CantilloCantilloMFCosta RicaCosta RicaCRC21.05.195670
Pablo CaparelliPablo CaparelliCaparelliMFUSAUSAUSA200224
Christian CappisChristian CappisCappisMFUSAUSAUSA13.08.199927
Carmen CapurroCarmen CapurroCapurroSTUSAUSAUSA
Johnny CardosoJohnny CardosoCardosoMFUSAUSAUSA20.09.200125
Brian CarrollBrian CarrollCarrollMFUSAUSAUSA20.07.198145
Cameron Carter-VickersCameron Carter-VickersCarter-VickersABEnglandEnglandENG31.12.199728
Conor CaseyConor CaseyCaseySTUSAUSAUSA25.07.198145
Cornelius CaseyCornelius CaseyCaseySTUSAUSAUSA09.01.1929 ††
Edgar CastilloEdgar CastilloCastilloABUSAUSAUSA08.10.198640
Dave CayemitteDave CayemitteCayemitteABUSAUSAUSA
Tom CecicTom CecicCecicABUSAUSAUSA18.08.194185
Roman CelentanoRoman CelentanoCelentanoTWUSAUSAUSA14.09.200026
Dominic CerviDominic CerviCerviTWUSAUSAUSA09.07.198640
Efraim ChachurianEfraim ChachurianChachurianSTUSAUSAUSA22.02.1924 ††
Peter ChandlerPeter ChandlerChandlerABUSAUSAUSA09.04.195373
Timothy ChandlerTimothy ChandlerChandlerABUSAUSAUSA29.03.199036
Justin CheJustin CheCheABUSAUSAUSA18.11.200322
Steve CherundoloSteve CherundoloCherundoloABUSAUSAUSA19.02.197947
Paul ChildPaul ChildChildSTUSAUSAUSA08.12.195273
Brian ChingBrian ChingChingSTUSAUSAUSA24.05.197848
Ted ChronopoulosTed ChronopoulosChronopoulosMFUSAUSAUSA16.09.197254
Mark ChungMark ChungChungMFUSAUSAUSA18.06.197056
Walter ChyzowychWalter ChyzowychChyzowychSTUSAUSAUSA20.04.1937 ††
Ben CinowitzBen CinowitzCinowitzABUSAUSAUSA
Caden ClarkCaden ClarkClarkMFUSAUSAUSA27.05.200323
Colin ClarkColin ClarkClarkSTUSAUSAUSA11.04.1984 ††
Ricardo ClarkRicardo ClarkClarkTWUSAUSAUSA10.02.198343
Neil ClarkeNeil ClarkeClarkeABUSAUSAUSA ††
Fernando ClavijoFernando ClavijoClavijoABUSAUSAUSA23.01.1957 ††
Edward ClearEdward ClearClearMFUSAUSAUSA15.05.194482
Donald CogsvilleDonald CogsvilleCogsvilleMFUSAUSAUSA09.05.196561
Neil CohenNeil CohenCohenABUSAUSAUSA12.09.195571
Ade CokerAde CokerCokerSTUSAUSAUSA19.05.195472
Michael CollinsMichael CollinsCollinsMFUSAUSAUSA17.11.196164
Charlie ColomboCharlie ColomboColomboMFUSAUSAUSA20.07.1920 ††
Elvis ComrieElvis ComrieComrieSTUSAUSAUSA07.09.195967
William ConnellyWilliam ConnellyConnellyABUSAUSAUSA
Jimmy ConradJimmy ConradConradABUSAUSAUSA12.02.197749
Mike ConstantinoMike ConstantinoConstantinoSTUSAUSAUSA02.05.196957
Bobby ConveyBobby ConveyConveyMFUSAUSAUSA27.05.198343
Butch CookButch CookCookSTUSAUSAUSA21.01.193096
Geoff CoombesGeoff CoombesCoombesABUSAUSAUSA23.04.1919 ††
Albert CooperAlbert CooperCooperTWUSAUSAUSA23.02.1904 ††
Harry CooperHarry CooperCooperSTUSAUSAUSA ††
Kenny CooperKenny CooperCooperSTUSAUSAUSA21.10.198441
Joe CoronaJoe CoronaCoronaMFUSAUSAUSA09.07.199036
Ramiro CorralesRamiro CorralesCorralesABUSAUSAUSA12.03.197749
Cecil CorreaCecil CorreaCorreaABUSAUSAUSA
David CoskunDavid CoskunCoskunMFUSAUSAUSA
Dave CoskunianDave CoskunianCoskunianSTUSAUSAUSA20.01.194878
Dan CounceDan CounceCounceSTUSAUSAUSA22.10.195174
Neil CovoneNeil CovoneCovoneMFUSAUSAUSA31.08.196957
Cade CowellCade CowellCowellMFUSAUSAUSA14.10.200323
Mac CozierMac CozierCozierSTUSAUSAUSA23.10.197352
Robert CraddockRobert CraddockCraddockSTUSAUSAUSA05.09.1923 ††
Benja CremaschiBenja CremaschiCremaschiMFUSAUSAUSA02.03.200521
Tony CrescitelliTony CrescitelliCrescitelliSTUSAUSAUSA11.01.195769
James CrockettJames CrockettCrockettMFUSAUSAUSA17.02.1910 ††
Sam CroninSam CroninCroninMFUSAUSAUSA12.12.198639
Steve CroninSteve CroninCroninTWUSAUSAUSA28.05.198343
Bill CrookBill CrookCrookABUSAUSAUSA03.04.196462
Cody CropperCody CropperCropperTWUSAUSAUSA16.02.199333
Kevin CrowKevin CrowCrowABUSAUSAUSA17.09.196165
Tony CrudoTony CrudoCrudoABUSAUSAUSA25.03.195967
Alberto CruzAlberto CruzCruzSTUSAUSAUSA10.07.197155
Leo CullenLeo CullenCullenABUSAUSAUSA28.02.197650
Jeff CunninghamJeff CunninghamCunninghamSTUSAUSAUSA21.08.197650
Edward CzerkiewiczEdward CzerkiewiczCzerkiewiczABUSAUSAUSA08.07.1912 ††
Andy CziotkaAndy CziotkaCziotkaABUSAUSAUSA11.11.1940 ††
Spieler mit D
David D'ErricoDavid D'ErricoD'ErricoABUSAUSAUSA03.06.195274
Sam DalrympleSam DalrympleDalrympleSTUSAUSAUSA22.12.1901 ††
Peter DaniPeter DaniDaniMFUSAUSAUSA
Charlie DaviesCharlie DaviesDaviesSTUSAUSAUSA25.06.198640
Brad DavisBrad DavisDavisMFUSAUSAUSA08.11.198144
Irving DavisIrving DavisDavisABUSAUSAUSA12.12.1896 ††
Richard DavisRichard DavisDavisMFUSAUSAUSA24.11.195867
Troy DayakTroy DayakDayakABUSAUSAUSA21.01.197155
Konrad de la FuenteKonrad de la Fuentede la FuenteSTUSAUSAUSA16.07.200125
Lucas de la TorreLucas de la Torrede la TorreMFUSAUSAUSA23.05.199828
Jack DealJack DealDealSTUSAUSAUSA05.05.1905 ††
John DealJohn DealDealSTUSAUSAUSA05.04.1905121
John DeBritoJohn DeBritoDeBritoMFUSAUSAUSA03.12.1968 ††
Pedro DeBritoPedro DeBritoDeBritoMFUSAUSAUSA25.05.1959 ††
Otto DeckerOtto DeckerDeckerSTUSAUSAUSA19.09.193096
Rolf DeckerRolf DeckerDeckerABUSAUSAUSA1929 ††
Chad DeeringChad DeeringDeeringMFUSAUSAUSA02.09.197056
Windsor Del LlanoWindsor Del LlanoDel LlanoSTBolivienBolivienBOL17.08.194977
A.J. DeLaGarzaA.J. DeLaGarzaDeLaGarzaABGuamGuamGUM04.11.198738
Mark DelgadoMark DelgadoDelgadoMFUSAUSAUSA16.05.199531
Gary DeLongGary DeLongDeLongTWUSAUSAUSA12.03.194284
Jay DeMeritJay DeMeritDeMeritABUSAUSAUSA04.12.197946
William DemkoWilliam DemkoDemkoABUSAUSAUSA20.12.1895 ††
Arthur DemlingArthur DemlingDemlingABUSAUSAUSA21.09.194878
Clint DempseyClint DempseyDempseyMFUSAUSAUSA09.03.198343
Sergiño DestSergiño DestDestABUSAUSAUSA03.11.200025
Bill DeszofiBill DeszofiDeszofiABUSAUSAUSA
Angelo DiBernardoAngelo DiBernardoDiBernardoMFUSAUSAUSA16.05.195670
Paul DiBernardoPaul DiBernardoDiBernardoMFUSAUSAUSA
Tony DiCiccoTony DiCiccoDiCiccoTWUSAUSAUSA05.08.1948 ††
Walt DickWalt DickDickSTUSAUSAUSA20.09.1905 ††
Matt DiedrichsenMatt DiedrichsenDiedrichsenABUSAUSAUSA ††
John DiffleyJohn DiffleyDiffleyABUSAUSAUSA11.01.196759
Daryl DikeDaryl DikeDikeSTUSAUSAUSA03.06.200026
Nicholas DiOrioNicholas DiOrioDiOrioSTUSAUSAUSA04.02.1921 ††
Mix DiskerudMix DiskerudDiskerudMFUSAUSAUSA02.10.199036
Mark DoddMark DoddDoddTWUSAUSAUSA14.09.196561
Tino DominguesTino DominguesDominguesABUSAUSAUSA02.11.195174
Aldo DonelliAldo DonelliDonelliSTUSAUSAUSA22.07.1907 ††
Dan DoniganDan DoniganDoniganSTUSAUSAUSA03.08.196660
Tony DonlicTony DonlicDonlicSTUSAUSAUSA24.03.195670
Landon DonovanLandon DonovanDonovanMFUSAUSAUSA04.03.198244
Tom DooleyTom DooleyDooleyABUSAUSAUSA12.05.196165
CJ dos SantosCJ dos Santosdos SantosTWKap VerdeKap VerdeCPV24.08.200026
Jimmy DouglasJimmy DouglasDouglasTWUSAUSAUSA12.01.1898 ††
Damion DownsDamion DownsDownsSTUSAUSAUSA06.07.200422
John DoyleJohn DoyleDoyleMFUSAUSAUSA16.03.196660
Don DroegeDon DroegeDroegeABUSAUSAUSA21.01.195670
Jeff DubackJeff DubackDubackTWUSAUSAUSA05.01.196462
John DubiennyJohn DubiennyDubiennyMFUSAUSAUSA29.05.1908 ††
Winston DuBoseWinston DuBoseDuBoseTWUSAUSAUSA28.07.195571
John DuffyJohn DuffyDuffyABUSAUSAUSA06.10.1905 ††
Ronil DufreneRonil DufreneDufreneMFUSAUSAUSA04.07.196264
Kyle DuncanKyle DuncanDuncanABJamaikaJamaikaJAM08.08.199729
Todd DunivantTodd DunivantDunivantABUSAUSAUSA26.12.198045
Jason DunnJason DunnDunnSTUSAUSAUSA04.10.197155
Jeff DurganJeff DurganDurganABUSAUSAUSA29.08.196165
Dom DwyerDom DwyerDwyerSTUSAUSAUSA30.07.199036
Spieler mit E
Jeremy EbobisseJeremy EbobisseEbobisseSTUSAUSAUSA14.02.199729
Ted EckTed EckEckMFUSAUSAUSA14.07.196660
Maurice EduMaurice EduEduMFUSAUSAUSA18.04.198640
Eric EichmannEric EichmannEichmannABUSAUSAUSA07.05.196561
Charles EllisCharles EllisEllisMFUSAUSAUSA ††
Justin EllisJustin EllisEllisSTUSAUSAUSA14.05.200719
Alex ElyAlex ElyElyMFUSAUSAUSA09.02.193888
Edward EmbargerEdward EmbargerEmbargerABUSAUSAUSA25.04.1930 ††
Emeka EneliEmeka EneliEneliABUSAUSAUSA18.10.199926
Svend EngedalSvend EngedalEngedalTWUSAUSAUSA23.06.1928 ††
Joe EnochsJoe EnochsEnochsMFUSAUSAUSA01.09.197155
William EppyWilliam EppyEppyMFUSAUSAUSA14.12.1932 ††
Dale ErvineDale ErvineErvineMFUSAUSAUSA19.05.196462
Alecko EskandarianAlecko EskandarianEskandarianSTUSAUSAUSA09.07.198244
Gary EtheringtonGary EtheringtonEtheringtonMFUSAUSAUSA22.04.195868
Bert EvansBert EvansEvansABUSAUSAUSA
Brad EvansBrad EvansEvansABUSAUSAUSA20.04.198541
Spieler mit F
Charlie FajkusCharlie FajkusFajkusMFUSAUSAUSA04.03.195769
Marco FarfánMarco FarfánFarfánABUSAUSAUSA12.11.199827
Doug FarquharDoug FarquharFarquharMFUSAUSAUSA11.06.1921 ††
Harry FarrellHarry FarrellFarrellSTUSAUSAUSA02.10.1902 ††
Sandy FeherSandy FeherFeherTWUSAUSAUSA23.08.194383
Benny FeilhaberBenny FeilhaberFeilhaberMFUSAUSAUSA19.01.198541
Jack FergusonJack FergusonFergusonABUSAUSAUSA17.09.1887 ††
Thompson FerransThompson FerransFerransABUSAUSAUSA
Jesús FerreiraJesús FerreiraFerreiraSTUSAUSAUSA24.12.200025
Joe FerreiraJoe FerreiraFerreiraMFUSAUSAUSA15.12.1916 ††
Ian FeuerIan FeuerFeuerTWUSAUSAUSA20.05.197155
Dieter FickenDieter FickenFickenSTUSAUSAUSA
Pat FideliaPat FideliaFideliaSTUSAUSAUSA16.04.195967
Bill FiedlerBill FiedlerFiedlerMFUSAUSAUSA10.10.1910 ††
William FindlayWilliam FindlayFindlaySTUSAUSAUSA15.01.1904 ††
Robbie FindleyRobbie FindleyFindleySTUSAUSAUSA04.08.198541
Joseph FinkJoseph FinkFinkSTUSAUSAUSA31.07.195175
Ethan FinlayEthan FinlayFinlayMFUSAUSAUSA06.08.199036
Kenny FinnKenny FinnFinnABUSAUSAUSA06.03.1937 ††
Carl FisterCarl FisterFisterSTUSAUSAUSA11.08.193591
Mike FlaterMike FlaterFlaterSTUSAUSAUSA22.01.195175
Jorge FloresJorge FloresFloresMFUSAUSAUSA16.09.198937
Jorge FloresJorge FloresFloresMFUSAUSAUSA13.02.197749
Thomas FlorieThomas FlorieFlorieSTUSAUSAUSA06.09.1897 ††
James FordJames FordFordMFUSAUSAUSA
Santiago FormosoSantiago FormosoFormosoABUSAUSAUSA04.07.195373
Marlon FosseyMarlon FosseyFosseyABUSAUSAUSA09.09.199828
Colin FowlesColin FowlesFowlesABUSAUSAUSA15.12.1956 ††
Mike FoxMike FoxFoxMFUSAUSAUSA24.09.196165
Joe FranchinoJoe FranchinoFranchinoMFUSAUSAUSA09.08.197650
Tony FrancilloTony FrancilloFrancilloSTUSAUSAUSA
Steve FrankSteve FrankFrankMFUSAUSAUSA02.05.194878
Sean FranklinSean FranklinFranklinABUSAUSAUSA21.03.198541
Leroy FranksLeroy FranksFranksTWUSAUSAUSA22.12.193689
Robin FraserRobin FraserFraserABUSAUSAUSA17.12.196659
Alex FreemanAlex FreemanFreemanABUSAUSAUSA09.08.200422
Matt FreeseMatt FreeseFreeseTWUSAUSAUSA02.09.199828
Willy FreitagWilly FreitagFreitagABUSAUSAUSA26.11.1936 ††
Brad FriedelBrad FriedelFriedelTWUSAUSAUSA18.05.197155
Chance FryChance FryFrySTUSAUSAUSA29.05.196462
Steve FuchsSteve FuchsFuchsTWUSAUSAUSA
Spieler mit G
Jim GabarraJim GabarraGabarraSTUSAUSAUSA22.09.195967
Joe GaetjensJoe GaetjensGaetjensSTUSAUSAUSA19.03.1924 ††
Andrew GajdaAndrew GajdaGajdaSTUSAUSAUSA26.02.1907119
Romain GallRomain GallGallMFUSAUSAUSA31.01.199531
Jimmy GallagherJimmy GallagherGallagherMFUSAUSAUSA08.06.1909 ††
Bob GanslerBob GanslerGanslerABUSAUSAUSA01.07.194185
Randy GarberRandy GarberGarberMFUSAUSAUSA19.08.195274
Justo GarciaJusto GarciaGarciaABUSAUSAUSA
Nick GarciaNick GarciaGarciaABUSAUSAUSA09.04.197947
Poli GarciaPoli GarciaGarciaSTUSAUSAUSA05.10.195373
Gino GardGino GardGardTWUSAUSAUSA26.11.1922103
Greg GarzaGreg GarzaGarzaABUSAUSAUSA16.08.199135
Chase GasperChase GasperGasperABUSAUSAUSA25.01.199630
Joshua GattJoshua GattGattMFUSAUSAUSA29.08.199135
Eddie GavenEddie GavenGavenMFUSAUSAUSA25.10.198639
Gene GeimerGene GeimerGeimerSTUSAUSAUSA31.01.194977
Carl GentileCarl GentileGentileSTUSAUSAUSA23.02.194482
Jim GentleJim GentleGentleSTUSAUSAUSA21.07.1904 ††
Emanuel GeorgevEmanuel GeorgevGeorgevABUSAUSAUSA
Victor GerleyVictor GerleyGerleyTWUSAUSAUSA17.06.194383
Rudy GetzingerRudy GetzingerGetzingerMFUSAUSAUSA04.09.194383
Cory GibbsCory GibbsGibbsABUSAUSAUSA14.01.198046
Luis GilLuis GilGilMFUSAUSAUSA14.11.199332
Ted GillenTed GillenGillenABUSAUSAUSA16.08.196858
Nicholas GioacchiniNicholas GioacchiniGioacchiniSTUSAUSAUSA25.07.200026
Sadri GjonbalajSadri GjonbalajGjonbalajSTUSAUSAUSA05.01.196660
Justen GladJusten GladGladABUSAUSAUSA28.02.199729
Rudy GlennRudy GlennGlennMFUSAUSAUSA12.10.195868
Malcolm GoldieMalcolm GoldieGoldieSTUSAUSAUSA1885 ††
Hérculez GómezHérculez GómezGómezSTUSAUSAUSA06.04.198244
Jonathan GómezJonathan GómezGómezABUSAUSAUSA01.09.200323
Bill GonsalvesBill GonsalvesGonsalvesSTUSAUSAUSA10.08.1908 ††
José GonzálezJosé GonzálezGonzálezTWUSAUSAUSA25.04.199531
Omar GonzálezOmar GonzálezGonzálezABUSAUSAUSA11.10.198838
Lynden GoochLynden GoochGoochMFUSAUSAUSA24.12.199530
Clarence GoodsonClarence GoodsonGoodsonABUSAUSAUSA17.05.198244
Alan GordonAlan GordonGordonSTUSAUSAUSA16.10.198145
Robert GormleyRobert GormleyGormleySTUSAUSAUSA03.08.1918 ††
Jim GorsekJim GorsekGorsekTWUSAUSAUSA12.10.195571
Mike GosselinMike GosselinGosselinABUSAUSAUSA
Brent GouletBrent GouletGouletSTUSAUSAUSA19.06.196462
Zavier GozoZavier GozoGozoSTUSAUSAUSA22.03.200719
Gene GrabowskiGene GrabowskiGrabowskiSTUSAUSAUSA31.07.193690
Herman GraesserHerman GraesserGraesserMFUSAUSAUSA
Alan GreenAlan GreenGreenSTUSAUSAUSA01.01.195472
Julian GreenJulian GreenGreenMFUSAUSAUSA06.06.199531
Richard GreenRichard GreenGreenABUSAUSAUSA13.08.194977
Mike GregorianMike GregorianGregorianMFUSAUSAUSA
Frank GreinertFrank GreinertGreinertABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER05.02.1909 ††
Julian GresselJulian GresselGresselMFUSAUSAUSA16.12.199332
Fred GrgurevFred GrgurevGrgurevMFUSAUSAUSA14.09.195175
Kevin GrimesKevin GrimesGrimesABUSAUSAUSA09.10.196759
Steve GrivnowSteve GrivnowGrivnowMFUSAUSAUSA25.02.1922104
Joshua GrosJoshua GrosGrosMFUSAUSAUSA25.06.198244
Alejandro GuidoAlejandro GuidoGuidoMFUSAUSAUSA22.03.199432
Brian GutiérrezBrian GutiérrezGutiérrezMFUSAUSAUSA17.06.200323
Diego GutierrezDiego GutierrezGutierrezMFKolumbienKolumbienCOL03.11.197253
Henry GutierrezHenry GutierrezGutierrezMFUSAUSAUSA28.08.196858
Brad GuzanBrad GuzanGuzanTWUSAUSAUSA09.09.198442
Joe GyauJoe GyauGyauMFUSAUSAUSA16.09.199234
Philip GyauPhilip GyauGyauSTGhanaGhanaGHA07.02.196660
Spieler mit H
Marcus HahnemannMarcus HahnemannHahnemannTWUSAUSAUSA15.06.197254
Marlon HairstonMarlon HairstonHairstonMFUSAUSAUSA23.03.199432
Dick HallDick HallHallABUSAUSAUSA03.07.194581
Julian HallJulian HallHallSTUSAUSAUSA24.03.200818
Tally HallTally HallHallTWUSAUSAUSA12.05.198541
Bill HamidBill HamidHamidTWUSAUSAUSA25.11.199035
Ray HamiltonRay HamiltonHamiltonABUSAUSAUSA
Alan HamlynAlan HamlynHamlynABUSAUSAUSA05.01.194779
James HannahJames HannahHannahABUSAUSAUSA05.03.1931 ††
Ted HantakTed HantakHantakSTUSAUSAUSA
Jean HarborJean HarborHarborSTUSAUSAUSA19.09.196561
Albert HarkerAlbert HarkerHarkerABUSAUSAUSA11.04.1910 ††
Ian HarkesIan HarkesHarkesMFUSAUSAUSA30.03.199531
John HarkesJohn HarkesHarkesMFUSAUSAUSA08.03.196759
Nathan HarrielNathan HarrielHarrielABUSAUSAUSA23.04.200125
Tim HarrisTim HarrisHarrisTWUSAUSAUSA21.12.196164
Edward HartEdward HartHartSTUSAUSAUSA28.01.1903 ††
Kevin HartmanKevin HartmanHartmanTWUSAUSAUSA25.05.197452
Larry HausmannLarry HausmannHausmannMFUSAUSAUSA11.08.194185
Eddie HawkinsEddie HawkinsHawkinsMFUSAUSAUSA
Jay HeapsJay HeapsHeapsMFUSAUSAUSA02.08.197650
Matt HedgesMatt HedgesHedgesABUSAUSAUSA01.04.199036
Frankie HejdukFrankie HejdukHejdukABUSAUSAUSA05.08.197452
Rabbit HemingsleyRabbit HemingsleyHemingsleySTUSAUSAUSA02.10.1895 ††
Chris HendersonChris HendersonHendersonMFUSAUSAUSA11.12.197055
Kobi HenryKobi HenryHenryABTrinidad & TobagoTrinidad & TobagoTTO26.04.200422
Billy HerdBilly HerdHerdABUSAUSAUSA ††
Manny HernandezManny HernandezHernandezMFUSAUSAUSA02.08.194878
Aarón HerreraAarón HerreraHerreraABGuatemalaGuatemalaGUA06.06.199729
Eberhard HerzEberhard HerzHerzSTUSAUSAUSA16.02.193492
Kamani HillKamani HillHillSTUSAUSAUSA28.12.198540
Julius HjulianJulius HjulianHjulianTWUSAUSAUSA15.03.1903 ††
Mick HobanMick HobanHobanMFUSAUSAUSA06.04.195274
Moe HoffmanMoe HoffmanHoffmanSTUSAUSAUSA
Stuart HoldenStuart HoldenHoldenMFUSAUSAUSA01.08.198541
Duane HolmesDuane HolmesHolmesMFUSAUSAUSA06.11.199431
Paul HolocherPaul HolocherHolocherMFUSAUSAUSA24.05.196957
Jeff HookerJeff HookerHookerSTUSAUSAUSA21.03.196561
Matthew HoppeMatthew HoppeHoppeSTUSAUSAUSA13.03.200125
Ray HornbergerRay HornbergerHornbergerMFUSAUSAUSA31.12.1898 ††
Charles HorvathCharles HorvathHorvathMFUSAUSAUSA02.02.194086
Ethan HorvathEthan HorvathHorvathTWUSAUSAUSA09.06.199531
Tim HowardTim HowardHowardTWUSAUSAUSA06.03.197947
Larry HulcerLarry HulcerHulcerMFUSAUSAUSA26.04.195769
Mirsad HuseinovicMirsad HuseinovicHuseinovicMFUSAUSAUSA26.11.196857
Emerson HyndmanEmerson HyndmanHyndmanMFUSAUSAUSA09.04.199630
Jack HynesJack HynesHynesSTUSAUSAUSA12.11.1920105
Spieler mit I
Tayt IanniTayt IanniIanniABUSAUSAUSA06.12.197154
Miguel IbarraMiguel IbarraIbarraMFUSAUSAUSA15.03.199036
Zak IbsenZak IbsenIbsenABUSAUSAUSA02.06.197254
Ugo IhemeluUgo IhemeluIhemeluABUSAUSAUSA03.04.198343
Erik ImlerErik ImlerImlerMFUSAUSAUSA01.06.197155
Mike IvanowMike IvanowIvanowTWUSAUSAUSA09.01.194878
Frank IvicFrank IvicIvicABUSAUSAUSA
Spieler mit J
AZ JacksonAZ JacksonJacksonSTUSAUSAUSA25.10.200124
Carlos JaguandeCarlos JaguandeJaguandeSTUSAUSAUSA23.12.196956
Bernie JamesBernie JamesJamesABUSAUSAUSA25.11.195867
Nate JaquaNate JaquaJaquaSTUSAUSAUSA28.10.198144
Mike JeffriesMike JeffriesJeffriesABUSAUSAUSA20.05.196264
Aron JóhannssonAron JóhannssonJóhannssonSTUSAUSAUSA10.11.199035
Carl JohnsonCarl JohnsonJohnsonMFUSAUSAUSA18.09.1892 ††
Eddie JohnsonEddie JohnsonJohnsonSTUSAUSAUSA31.03.198442
Fabian JohnsonFabian JohnsonJohnsonABUSAUSAUSA11.12.198738
Sean JohnsonSean JohnsonJohnsonTWUSAUSAUSA31.05.198937
Mark JonasMark JonasJonasMFUSAUSAUSA17.10.197452
Burke JonesBurke JonesJonesTWUSAUSAUSA25.04.1903 ††
Cobi JonesCobi JonesJonesMFUSAUSAUSA16.06.197056
DeJuan JonesDeJuan JonesJonesABUSAUSAUSA24.06.199729
Jermaine JonesJermaine JonesJonesMFUSAUSAUSA03.11.198144
Spieler mit K
Tom KainTom KainKainMFUSAUSAUSA01.07.196363
Bernard KamungoBernard KamungoKamungoSTUSAUSAUSA01.01.200224
Erhardt KappErhardt KappKappABUSAUSAUSA16.06.195967
Bob KehoeBob KehoeKehoeABUSAUSAUSA07.06.1928 ††
Kasey KellerKasey KellerKellerTWUSAUSAUSA29.11.196956
Ed KellyEd KellyKellyMFUSAUSAUSA24.10.194877
James KellyJames KellyKellyMFUSAUSAUSA ††
Jon KempinJon KempinKempinTWUSAUSAUSA08.04.199333
Harry KeoughHarry KeoughKeoughABUSAUSAUSA15.11.1927 ††
Ty KeoughTy KeoughKeoughABUSAUSAUSA19.12.195669
Findlay KerrFindlay KerrKerrTWUSAUSAUSA1898 ††
John KerrJohn KerrKerrSTUSAUSAUSA06.03.196561
Henry KesslerHenry KesslerKesslerABUSAUSAUSA25.06.199828
Jerome KiesewetterJerome KiesewetterKiesewetterSTUSAUSAUSA09.02.199333
Alfred KikelAlfred KikelKikelABUSAUSAUSA
Dominic KinnearDominic KinnearKinnearMFUSAUSAUSA26.07.196759
Joey KirkJoey KirkKirkSTUSAUSAUSA21.08.196660
Jovan KirovskiJovan KirovskiKirovskiSTUSAUSAUSA18.03.197650
Perry KitchenPerry KitchenKitchenMFUSAUSAUSA29.02.199234
Chris KleinChris KleinKleinMFUSAUSAUSA04.01.197650
Jonathan KlinsmannJonathan KlinsmannKlinsmannTWUSAUSAUSA08.04.199729
Sacha KljestanSacha KljestanKljestanMFUSAUSAUSA09.09.198541
Frank KlopasFrank KlopasKlopasSTUSAUSAUSA01.09.196660
Matt KmoskoMatt KmoskoKmoskoABUSAUSAUSA01.08.197254
Hayden KnightHayden KnightKnightABUSAUSAUSA15.03.195769
Diego KochenDiego KochenKochenTWUSAUSAUSA19.03.200620
Helmut KoflerHelmut KoflerKoflerABUSAUSAUSA29.03.194482
Cle KooimanCle KooimanKooimanABUSAUSAUSA04.07.196363
Ritchie KotschauRitchie KotschauKotschauABUSAUSAUSA22.11.197550
Fred KovacsFred KovacsKovacsABUSAUSAUSA
Nick KratNick KratKratABUSAUSAUSA24.02.194383
Jason KreisJason KreisKreisSTUSAUSAUSA29.12.197253
Cornell KriegerCornell KriegerKriegerMFUSAUSAUSA21.02.193789
Joe KrischeJoe KrischeKrischeABUSAUSAUSA03.03.1934 ††
Paul KrumpePaul KrumpeKrumpeMFUSAUSAUSA04.03.196363
Rudy KuntnerRudy KuntnerKuntnerSTUSAUSAUSA10.06.1908 ††
Spieler mit L
Jacques LaDouceurJacques LaDouceurLaDouceurSTUSAUSAUSA29.04.195967
Manny LagosManny LagosLagosMFUSAUSAUSA11.06.197155
Alexi LalasAlexi LalasLalasABUSAUSAUSA01.06.197056
Mike LapperMike LapperLapperABUSAUSAUSA28.08.197056
Jeff LarentowiczJeff LarentowiczLarentowiczABUSAUSAUSA05.08.198343
Roy LassiterRoy LassiterLassiterSTUSAUSAUSA09.03.196957
Doc LawsonDoc LawsonLawsonABUSAUSAUSA11.02.195868
Richard LedezmaRichard LedezmaLedezmaMFUSAUSAUSA06.09.200026
Bill LehmannBill LehmannLehmannMFUSAUSAUSA20.12.1901 ††
Brooks LennonBrooks LennonLennonMFUSAUSAUSA22.09.199729
Joey LeonettiJoey LeonettiLeonettiSTUSAUSAUSA25.05.197056
Eddie LewisEddie LewisLewisMFUSAUSAUSA17.05.197452
Jonathan LewisJonathan LewisLewisSTUSAUSAUSA04.06.199729
Ricky LewisRicky LewisLewisABUSAUSAUSA29.05.198244
Eric LichajEric LichajLichajABUSAUSAUSA17.11.198837
John LignosJohn LignosLignosMFUSAUSAUSA
Nick LimaNick LimaLimaABUSAUSAUSA17.11.199431
Henk LiotartHenk LiotartLiotartMFUSAUSAUSA15.11.194382
Mark LivericMark LivericLivericSTUSAUSAUSA16.08.195373
Carlos LlamosaCarlos LlamosaLlamosaABUSAUSAUSA30.06.196957
Ulysses LlanezUlysses LlanezLlanezSTUSAUSAUSA02.04.200125
Sebastian LletgetSebastian LletgetLletgetMFUSAUSAUSA03.09.199234
Tim LogushTim LogushLogushSTUSAUSAUSA16.09.195274
Aaron LongAaron LongLongABUSAUSAUSA12.10.199234
Bill LoobyBill LoobyLoobySTUSAUSAUSA11.11.1931 ††
Miguel LopezMiguel LopezLopezABUSAUSAUSA
Dan LovitzDan LovitzLovitzABUSAUSAUSA27.08.199135
Zach LoydZach LoydLoydABUSAUSAUSA18.07.198739
Lawrence LozzanoLawrence LozzanoLozzanoMFUSAUSAUSA25.07.197056
Diego LunaDiego LunaLunaMFUSAUSAUSA07.09.200323
Kristoffer LundKristoffer LundLundABUSAUSAUSA14.05.200224
Fred LutkefedderFred LutkefedderLutkefedderSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER15.04.1910 ††
Zen LuzniakZen LuzniakLuzniakABUSAUSAUSA
Tom LynchTom LynchLynchMFUSAUSAUSA
Jack LyonsJack LyonsLyonsABUSAUSAUSA19.05.1901 ††
Spieler mit M
Alain MacaAlain MacaMacaABUSAUSAUSA10.02.195076
Joe MacaJoe MacaMacaABUSAUSAUSA28.09.1920 ††
Joe MachadoJoe MachadoMachadoABUSAUSAUSA
Barry MahyBarry MahyMahyABUSAUSAUSA21.01.1942 ††
Brian MaisonneuveBrian MaisonneuveMaisonneuveMFUSAUSAUSA28.06.197353
Greg MakowskiGreg MakowskiMakowskiABUSAUSAUSA
Don MalinowskiDon MalinowskiMalinowskiTWUSAUSAUSA1928 ††
Miguel MaliszewskiMiguel MaliszewskiMaliszewskiMFUSAUSAUSA10.09.194878
Lennard MaloneyLennard MaloneyMaloneyABUSAUSAUSA08.10.199927
Kekuta MannehKekuta MannehMannehMFUSAUSAUSA30.12.199431
Justin MappJustin MappMappTWUSAUSAUSA18.10.198441
JT MarcinkowskiJT MarcinkowskiMarcinkowskiTWUSAUSAUSA09.05.199729
Henry MargensonHenry MargensonMargensonABUSAUSAUSA
Alfonso MarinaAlfonso MarinaMarinaABUSAUSAUSA05.08.1930 ††
Jesse MarschJesse MarschMarschMFUSAUSAUSA08.11.197352
Chad MarshallChad MarshallMarshallABUSAUSAUSA22.08.198442
Jock MarshallJock MarshallMarshallABSchottlandSchottlandSCO24.04.1892 ††
Lucas MartinLucas MartinMartinSTUSAUSAUSA22.02.196858
Manuel MartinManuel MartinMartinABUSAUSAUSA29.12.1917 ††
Tim MartinTim MartinMartinABUSAUSAUSA12.04.196759
Joe MartinelliJoe MartinelliMartinelliABUSAUSAUSA22.08.1916 ††
Art MartinichArt MartinichMartinichMFUSAUSAUSA
Kyle MartinoKyle MartinoMartinoMFUSAUSAUSA19.02.198145
John MasonJohn MasonMasonMFUSAUSAUSA24.06.195373
Michael MasonMichael MasonMasonSTUSAUSAUSA28.06.197155
Mike MastersMike MastersMastersSTUSAUSAUSA26.04.196759
Pablo MastroeniPablo MastroeniMastroeniABUSAUSAUSA29.08.197650
Walner MataWalner MataMataABUSAUSAUSA03.08.193888
Pete MatevichPete MatevichMatevichSTUSAUSAUSA05.05.1920 ††
Clint MathisClint MathisMathisMFUSAUSAUSA25.11.197649
Robert MattesonRobert MattesonMattesonABUSAUSAUSA
Arnie MausserArnie MausserMausserTWUSAUSAUSA28.02.195472
Alan MayerAlan MayerMayerTWUSAUSAUSA
Sam McAleesSam McAleesMcAleesMFUSAUSAUSA
Jimmy McAlisterJimmy McAlisterMcAlisterABUSAUSAUSA04.05.195769
Brian McBrideBrian McBrideMcBrideSTUSAUSAUSA19.06.197254
Pat McBridePat McBrideMcBrideMFUSAUSAUSA13.11.194382
Chad McCartyChad McCartyMcCartyMFUSAUSAUSA05.10.197749
Dax McCartyDax McCartyMcCartyMFUSAUSAUSA30.04.198739
Charlie McCullyCharlie McCullyMcCullySTUSAUSAUSA30.04.1947 ††
Henry McCullyHenry McCullyMcCullySTUSAUSAUSA
John McEwanJohn McEwanMcEwanSTUSAUSAUSA
Tommy McFarlaneTommy McFarlaneMcFarlaneABUSAUSAUSA ††
Bart McGheeBart McGheeMcGheeSTUSAUSAUSA30.04.1899 ††
Jack McGlynnJack McGlynnMcGlynnMFUSAUSAUSA07.07.200323
Duncan McGuireDuncan McGuireMcGuireSTUSAUSAUSA05.02.200125
Johnny McGuireJohnny McGuireMcGuireSTUSAUSAUSA03.03.1893 ††
Ed McIlvennyEd McIlvennyMcIlvennyMFUSAUSAUSA21.10.1924 ††
Jack McInerneyJack McInerneyMcInerneySTUSAUSAUSA05.08.199234
Weston McKennieWeston McKennieMcKennieMFUSAUSAUSA28.08.199828
Mark McKenzieMark McKenzieMcKenzieABUSAUSAUSA25.02.199927
Matt McKeonMatt McKeonMcKeonMFUSAUSAUSA24.09.197452
Bennie McLaughlinBennie McLaughlinMcLaughlinSTUSAUSAUSA10.04.192898
Willie McLeanWillie McLeanMcLeanSTUSAUSAUSA27.01.1904 ††
Doug McMillamDoug McMillamMcMillamSTUSAUSAUSA
Neil MegsonNeil MegsonMegsonMFUSAUSAUSA27.07.196264
Adri MehmetiAdri MehmetiMehmetiMFUSAUSAUSA06.04.200917
Rubio MéndezRubio MéndezMéndezSTGuatemalaGuatemalaGUA01.03.199630
Ruben MendozaRuben MendozaMendozaSTUSAUSAUSA02.06.1931 ††
Tony MeolaTony MeolaMeolaTWUSAUSAUSA21.02.196957
Alan MerrickAlan MerrickMerrickABUSAUSAUSA20.06.195076
Carlos MetidieriCarlos MetidieriMetidieriSTUSAUSAUSA18.12.194283
Henry MeyerdierksHenry MeyerdierksMeyerdierksMFUSAUSAUSA ††
Matt MiazgaMatt MiazgaMiazgaABUSAUSAUSA19.07.199531
Joseph MichaelsJoseph MichaelsMichaelsMFUSAUSAUSA ††
Janusz MichallikJanusz MichallikMichallikABUSAUSAUSA22.04.196660
Benji MichelBenji MichelMichelMFUSAUSAUSA23.10.199728
Helmut MichelHelmut MichelMichelTWUSAUSAUSA
Djordje MihailovicDjordje MihailovicMihailovicMFUSAUSAUSA10.11.199827
Ane MihailovichAne MihailovichMihailovichSTUSAUSAUSA
Joseph MilesJoseph MilesMilesSTUSAUSAUSA02.05.197452
Matko MiljevicMatko MiljevicMiljevicMFUSAUSAUSA09.05.200125
Peter MillarPeter MillarMillarSTUSAUSAUSA194284
Robert MillarRobert MillarMillarSTUSAUSAUSA12.05.1890 ††
Eric MillerEric MillerMillerABUSAUSAUSA15.01.199333
Peyton MillerPeyton MillerMillerSTUSAUSAUSA08.11.200718
Tyler MillerTyler MillerMillerTWUSAUSAUSA12.03.199333
Ray MilneRay MilneMilneABUSAUSAUSA
Ilija MitićIlija MitićMitićMFSerbienSerbienSRB19.07.1940 ††
Frank MonizFrank MonizMonizSTUSAUSAUSA
Lloyd MonsenLloyd MonsenMonsenSTUSAUSAUSA07.05.1931 ††
Drew MoorDrew MoorMoorABUSAUSAUSA15.01.198442
Cecil MooreCecil MooreMooreTWUSAUSAUSA
Joe-Max MooreJoe-Max MooreMooreSTUSAUSAUSA23.02.197155
Johnny MooreJohnny MooreMooreMFUSAUSAUSA28.08.194779
Shaq MooreShaq MooreMooreABUSAUSAUSA02.11.199629
George MoorhouseGeorge MoorhouseMoorhouseABUSAUSAUSA04.05.1901 ††
Alfredo MoralesAlfredo MoralesMoralesABUSAUSAUSA12.05.199036
Amando MorenoAmando MorenoMorenoSTEl SalvadorEl SalvadorSLV10.09.199531
Aidan MorrisAidan MorrisMorrisMFUSAUSAUSA16.11.200124
Billy MorrisBilly MorrisMorrisMFUSAUSAUSA ††
Jordan MorrisJordan MorrisMorrisSTUSAUSAUSA26.10.199431
Justin MorrowJustin MorrowMorrowABUSAUSAUSA04.10.198739
Steve MoyersSteve MoyersMoyersSTUSAUSAUSA23.09.195670
Chris MuellerChris MuellerMuellerSTUSAUSAUSA29.08.199630
Jakes MulhollandJakes MulhollandMulhollandABUSAUSAUSA ††
Brian MullanBrian MullanMullanMFUSAUSAUSA23.04.197848
Richard MulrooneyRichard MulrooneyMulrooneyMFUSAUSAUSA03.11.197649
Amiel MunizAmiel MunizMunizSTUSAUSAUSA
Ed MurphyEd MurphyMurphySTUSAUSAUSA06.11.193095
Ian MurphyIan MurphyMurphyABUSAUSAUSA16.01.200026
James MurphyJames MurphyMurphySTUSAUSAUSA02.07.1936 ††
Russell MurphyRussell MurphyMurphyABUSAUSAUSA15.11.1932 ††
Bruce MurrayBruce MurrayMurraySTUSAUSAUSA25.01.196660
Thomas MurrayThomas MurrayMurrayABUSAUSAUSA ††
Yunus MusahYunus MusahMusahMFUSAUSAUSA29.11.200223
Glenn MyernickGlenn MyernickMyernickMFUSAUSAUSA29.11.1954 ††
Spieler mit N
Darlington NagbeDarlington NagbeNagbeMFUSAUSAUSA19.07.199036
Bryan NamoffBryan NamoffNamoffMFUSAUSAUSA28.05.197947
George NanchoffGeorge NanchoffNanchoffMFUSAUSAUSA17.04.195571
Louis NanchoffLouis NanchoffNanchoffMFUSAUSAUSA13.05.195670
Dereck NashDereck NashNashMFUSAUSAUSA
Jalen NealJalen NealNealABUSAUSAUSA24.08.200323
George NemchikGeorge NemchikNemchikSTUSAUSAUSA14.03.1915 ††
Lee NguyenLee NguyenNguyenMFUSAUSAUSA07.10.198640
Werner NilsenWerner NilsenNilsenSTUSAUSAUSA24.02.1906 ††
Henry NogaHenry NogaNogaTWUSAUSAUSA
Mike NohaMike NohaNohaSTUSAUSAUSA
Pat NoonanPat NoonanNoonanSTUSAUSAUSA02.08.198046
Andrija NovakovichAndrija NovakovichNovakovichSTUSAUSAUSA21.09.199630
Spieler mit O
John O'BrienJohn O'BrienO'BrienABUSAUSAUSA29.08.197749
Henry O'CarrollHenry O'CarrollO'CarrollMFUSAUSAUSA12.07.1905 ††
John O'ConnellJohn O'ConnellO'ConnellABUSAUSAUSA ††
Fred O'ConnerFred O'ConnerO'ConnerABUSAUSAUSA07.04.1892 ††
Teddy O'ConnerTeddy O'ConnerO'ConnerABUSAUSAUSA04.04.1902 ††
John O'HaraJohn O'HaraO'HaraTWIrlandIrlandIRL
Bob O'LearyBob O'LearyO'LearyMFUSAUSAUSA
George O'NeillGeorge O'NeillO'NeillMFUSAUSAUSA26.07.194284
Shane O'NeillShane O'NeillO'NeillABUSAUSAUSA02.09.199333
David OchoaDavid OchoaOchoaTWUSAUSAUSA16.01.200125
Chituru OdunzeChituru OdunzeOdunzeTWUSAUSAUSA14.10.200224
Gene OlaffGene OlaffOlaffTWUSAUSAUSA23.09.1920106
Arnold OliverArnold OliverOliverABUSAUSAUSA22.05.1907 ††
Matthew OlosundeMatthew OlosundeOlosundeABUSAUSAUSA07.03.199828
Ben OlsenBen OlsenOlsenMFUSAUSAUSA03.05.197749
Rob OlsonRob OlsonOlsonSTUSAUSAUSA09.06.195967
Curt OnalfoCurt OnalfoOnalfoABUSAUSAUSA19.11.196956
Oguchi OnyewuOguchi OnyewuOnyewuABUSAUSAUSA13.05.198244
Ike OparaIke OparaOparaABUSAUSAUSA21.02.198937
Michael OrozcoMichael OrozcoOrozcoABUSAUSAUSA07.02.198640
Owen OtasowieOwen OtasowieOtasowieMFUSAUSAUSA06.01.200125
Victor OttoboniVictor OttoboniOttoboniTWUSAUSAUSA
Spieler mit P
Will PackwoodWill PackwoodPackwoodABUSAUSAUSA21.05.199333
Josef PalJosef PalPalSTUSAUSAUSA
Erik Palmer-BrownErik Palmer-BrownPalmer-BrownABUSAUSAUSA24.04.199729
Jerry PanekJerry PanekPanekABUSAUSAUSA
Andy PapouliasAndy PapouliasPapouliasSTUSAUSAUSA
Kevin ParedesKevin ParedesParedesMFUSAUSAUSA07.05.200323
Gino ParianiGino ParianiParianiSTUSAUSAUSA21.02.1928 ††
Jeff ParkeJeff ParkeParkeABUSAUSAUSA23.03.198244
Tim ParkerTim ParkerParkerABUSAUSAUSA23.02.199333
Michael ParkhurstMichael ParkhurstParkhurstABUSAUSAUSA24.01.198442
Andrew ParkinsonAndrew ParkinsonParkinsonSTUSAUSAUSA05.05.195967
Keaton ParksKeaton ParksParksMFUSAUSAUSA06.08.199729
George PastorGeorge PastorPastorSTUSAUSAUSA
Bert PatenaudeBert PatenaudePatenaudeSTUSAUSAUSA04.11.1909 ††
Logan PauseLogan PausePauseMFUSAUSAUSA22.08.198145
Heath PearceHeath PearcePearceABUSAUSAUSA13.08.198442
Steve PecherSteve PecherPecherABUSAUSAUSA
Val PelizzaroVal PelizzaroPelizzaroMFUSAUSAUSA11.07.1931 ††
Ricardo PepiRicardo PepiPepiSTUSAUSAUSA09.01.200323
Andrés PereaAndrés PereaPereaMFUSAUSAUSA14.11.200025
Fred PereiraFred PereiraPereiraSTUSAUSAUSA17.02.195472
Hugo PérezHugo PérezPérezMFUSAUSAUSA08.11.196362
Troy PerkinsTroy PerkinsPerkinsTWUSAUSAUSA29.07.198145
Njego PesaNjego PesaPesaSTUSAUSAUSA30.05.195868
Mark PetersonMark PetersonPetersonSTUSAUSAUSA19.04.196066
Mike PetkeMike PetkePetkeABUSAUSAUSA30.01.197650
Gene PetramaleGene PetramalePetramaleMFUSAUSAUSA12.11.1930 ††
Fafà PicaultFafà PicaultPicaultMFHaitiHaitiHAI23.02.199135
Neil PierreNeil PierrePierreABUSAUSAUSA19.10.200718
Peter PietrasPeter PietrasPietrasMFUSAUSAUSA21.04.1908 ††
Mauricio PinedaMauricio PinedaPinedaABUSAUSAUSA17.10.199729
Donovan PinesDonovan PinesPinesABUSAUSAUSA07.03.199828
Telmo PiresTelmo PiresPiresABUSAUSAUSA
Steve PittmanSteve PittmanPittmanABUSAUSAUSA18.07.196759
Jim PollihanJim PollihanPollihanABUSAUSAUSA
Matt PolsterMatt PolsterPolsterABUSAUSAUSA08.06.199333
Paxton PomykalPaxton PomykalPomykalMFUSAUSAUSA17.12.199926
Chris PontiusChris PontiusPontiusMFUSAUSAUSA12.05.198739
Eddie PopeEddie PopePopeABUSAUSAUSA24.12.197352
Alan PrampinAlan PrampinPrampinSTUSAUSAUSA30.11.197154
Tom PresthusTom PresthusPresthusTWUSAUSAUSA05.04.197551
Christian PulišićChristian PulišićPulišićMFUSAUSAUSA18.09.199828
Spieler mit Q
Santino QuarantaSantino QuarantaQuarantaSTUSAUSAUSA14.10.198442
David QuesadaDavid QuesadaQuesadaSTUSAUSAUSA28.08.197353
Brian QuinnBrian QuinnQuinnMFUSAUSAUSA24.05.196066
Spieler mit R
Andy RaczAndy RaczRaczSTUSAUSAUSA
Preki RadosavljevicPreki RadosavljevicRadosavljevicSTUSAUSAUSA24.06.196363
Eddie RadwanskiEddie RadwanskiRadwanskiMFUSAUSAUSA05.05.196363
Alex RaeAlex RaeRaeSTUSAUSAUSA15.05.1916 ††
Charlie RafaelCharlie RafaelRafaelMFUSAUSAUSA
Jackson RagenJackson RagenRagenABUSAUSAUSA24.09.199828
Brooklyn RainesBrooklyn RainesRainesMFUSAUSAUSA11.03.200521
Steve RalbovskySteve RalbovskyRalbovskyABUSAUSAUSA
Steve RalstonSteve RalstonRalstonMFUSAUSAUSA14.06.197452
Christian RamírezChristian RamírezRamírezSTUSAUSAUSA04.04.199135
Tab RamosTab RamosRamosMFUSAUSAUSA21.09.196660
Hermann RappHermann RappRappABUSAUSAUSA06.12.1908 ††
Ante RazovAnte RazovRazovSTUSAUSAUSA02.03.197452
Tim ReamTim ReamReamABUSAUSAUSA05.10.198739
David RégisDavid RégisRégisABFrankreichFrankreichFRA02.12.196857
Joseph Rego-CostaJoseph Rego-CostaRego-CostaABUSAUSAUSA03.07.1919 ††
Matt ReisMatt ReisReisTWUSAUSAUSA28.03.197551
Mike RenshawMike RenshawRenshawMFUSAUSAUSA28.04.1948 ††
Gary RensingGary RensingRensingABUSAUSAUSA
Tibor ReszneckiTibor ReszneckiReszneckiABUSAUSAUSA27.04.1938 ††
Claudio ReynaClaudio ReynaReynaMFUSAUSAUSA20.07.197353
Gio ReynaGio ReynaReynaMFUSAUSAUSA13.11.200223
Bryan ReynoldsBryan ReynoldsReynoldsABUSAUSAUSA28.06.200125
James RhodyJames RhodyRhodySTUSAUSAUSA1897 ††
Chris RichardsChris RichardsRichardsABUSAUSAUSA28.03.200026
Horst RickHorst RickRickMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER19.12.1936 ††
Bob RigbyBob RigbyRigbyTWUSAUSAUSA03.07.195175
Nick RimandoNick RimandoRimandoTWUSAUSAUSA17.06.197947
Richard RobertsRichard RobertsRobertsSTUSAUSAUSA
David RobertsonDavid RobertsonRobertsonABUSAUSAUSA26.10.1900 ††
James RobertsonJames RobertsonRobertsonABUSAUSAUSA ††
Antonee RobinsonAntonee RobinsonRobinsonABUSAUSAUSA08.08.199729
Eddie RobinsonEddie RobinsonRobinsonABUSAUSAUSA19.06.197848
Miles RobinsonMiles RobinsonRobinsonABUSAUSAUSA14.03.199729
Luis RoblesLuis RoblesRoblesTWUSAUSAUSA11.05.198442
Archie RoboostoffArchie RoboostoffRoboostoffMFUSAUSAUSA09.10.195175
Robbie RogersRobbie RogersRogersMFUSAUSAUSA12.05.198739
Sam RogersSam RogersRogersABUSAUSAUSA17.05.199927
Cristian RoldánCristian RoldánRoldánMFUSAUSAUSA03.06.199531
Chris RolfeChris RolfeRolfeSTUSAUSAUSA17.01.198343
Walter RomanowiczWalter RomanowiczRomanowiczTWUSAUSAUSA24.04.1918 ††
Walter RongeWalter RongeRongeMFUSAUSAUSA
Bob RooneyBob RooneyRooneySTUSAUSAUSA05.03.1930 ††
Kyle RoteKyle RoteRoteSTUSAUSAUSA195076
Werner RothWerner RothRothABUSAUSAUSA04.04.194878
Kelyn RoweKelyn RoweRoweMFUSAUSAUSA02.12.199134
Willy RoyWilly RoyRoySTUSAUSAUSA08.02.194383
Arthur RuddArthur RuddRuddABUSAUSAUSA22.10.1890 ††
Ed RuddyEd RuddyRuddyABUSAUSAUSA
Bruce RudroffBruce RudroffRudroffABUSAUSAUSA11.05.195571
Dale RussellDale RussellRussellSTUSAUSAUSA
Francis RyanFrancis RyanRyanSTUSAUSAUSA10.01.1908 ††
Rob RyersonRob RyersonRyersonSTUSAUSAUSA
Andy RymarczukAndy RymarczukRymarczukSTUSAUSAUSA ††
Miro RysMiro RysRysSTUSAUSAUSA ††
Spieler mit S
Emmanuel SabbiEmmanuel SabbiSabbiMFUSAUSAUSA24.12.199728
Kenny SaiefKenny SaiefSaiefMFUSAUSAUSA17.12.199332
Jorge SalcedoJorge SalcedoSalcedoMFUSAUSAUSA27.09.197254
James SandsJames SandsSandsMFUSAUSAUSA06.07.200026
Tony SannehTony SannehSannehABUSAUSAUSA01.06.197155
Mark SantelMark SantelSantelMFUSAUSAUSA05.07.196858
C.J. SapongC.J. SapongSapongSTUSAUSAUSA27.12.198837
Josh SargentJosh SargentSargentSTUSAUSAUSA20.02.200026
William SavageWilliam SavageSavageABUSAUSAUSA21.12.196065
Joe ScallyJoe ScallyScallyABUSAUSAUSA31.12.200223
Frederick ScardinaFrederick ScardinaScardinaABUSAUSAUSA
Patrick SchultePatrick SchulteSchulteTWUSAUSAUSA13.03.200125
Brian SchwakeBrian SchwakeSchwakeTWUSAUSAUSA24.08.200125
Uwe SchwartUwe SchwartSchwartTWUSAUSAUSA
Carlos ScottCarlos ScottScottMFUSAUSAUSA
Paul ScurtiPaul ScurtiScurtiMFUSAUSAUSA
Manfred SeißlerManfred SeißlerSeißlerMFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER08.08.193987
Steve SenglemanSteve SenglemanSenglemanABUSAUSAUSA
Dillon SernaDillon SernaSernaMFUSAUSAUSA25.03.199432
Brandon ServaniaBrandon ServaniaServaniaMFUSAUSAUSA12.03.199927
Julian ServinJulian ServinServinABUSAUSAUSA
Steve SharpSteve SharpSharpSTUSAUSAUSA
Brek SheaBrek SheaSheaMFUSAUSAUSA28.02.199036
Khiry SheltonKhiry SheltonSheltonSTUSAUSAUSA26.06.199333
Bill SheppellBill SheppellSheppellABUSAUSAUSA11.03.1926100
Walter ShmotolochaWalter ShmotolochaShmotolochaSTUSAUSAUSA24.04.194185
Jordan SiebatcheuJordan SiebatcheuSiebatcheuSTUSAUSAUSA26.04.199630
Jorge SiegaJorge SiegaSiegaSTUSAUSAUSA
Tom SilvasTom SilvasSilvasSTUSAUSAUSA
Frank SimekFrank SimekSimekABUSAUSAUSA13.10.198442
Clyde SimmsClyde SimmsSimmsMFUSAUSAUSA21.08.198244
Alex SkotarekAlex SkotarekSkotarekABUSAUSAUSA02.04.194977
M. SlavinM. SlavinSlavinMFUSAUSAUSA07.10.1903123
Mike SlivinskiMike SlivinskiSlivinskiMFUSAUSAUSA31.10.197451
Phil SlonePhil SloneSloneMFUSAUSAUSA20.01.1907 ††
Gabriel SłoninaGabriel SłoninaSłoninaTWUSAUSAUSA15.05.200422
Bobby SmithBobby SmithSmithABUSAUSAUSA29.03.195175
Clarence SmithClarence SmithSmithABUSAUSAUSA ††
Eddie SmithEddie SmithSmithSTUSAUSAUSA23.10.1902 ††
Harry SmithHarry SmithSmithABUSAUSAUSA14.03.1907 ††
Kevin SmithKevin SmithSmithMFUSAUSAUSA05.12.196263
Dan SmythDan SmythSmythABUSAUSAUSA
Ken SnowKen SnowSnowSTUSAUSAUSA23.06.1969 ††
Steve SnowSteve SnowSnowSTUSAUSAUSA02.03.197155
Troy SnyderTroy SnyderSnyderMFUSAUSAUSA24.11.196560
Zenon SnylykZenon SnylykSnylykMFUSAUSAUSA14.11.1933 ††
Juergen SommerJuergen SommerSommerTWUSAUSAUSA27.02.196957
Alan SoñoraAlan SoñoraSoñoraMFUSAUSAUSA03.08.199828
Mike SorberMike SorberSorberMFUSAUSAUSA14.05.197155
Sebastian SotoSebastian SotoSotoSTUSAUSAUSA28.07.200026
Edward SouzaEdward SouzaSouzaSTUSAUSAUSA22.09.1921 ††
John SouzaJohn SouzaSouzaMFUSAUSAUSA12.07.1920 ††
John SouzaJohn SouzaSouzaSTUSAUSAUSA12.07.1920 ††
Derek SpaldingDerek SpaldingSpaldingABUSAUSAUSA20.12.195471
Dick SpaldingDick SpaldingSpaldingABUSAUSAUSA13.10.1893 ††
Joe SpecaJoe SpecaSpecaABUSAUSAUSA01.07.193789
Jonathan SpectorJonathan SpectorSpectorABUSAUSAUSA01.03.198640
Terry SpringthorpeTerry SpringthorpeSpringthorpeABUSAUSAUSA04.12.1923 ††
Scoop StanisicScoop StanisicStanisicTWUSAUSAUSA03.03.196363
Caleb StankoCaleb StankoStankoMFUSAUSAUSA26.07.199333
Archie StarkArchie StarkStarkSTUSAUSAUSA21.12.1897 ††
Tommy StarkTommy StarkStarkABUSAUSAUSA ††
Tommy SteelTommy SteelSteelTWUSAUSAUSA ††
Zack SteffenZack SteffenSteffenTWUSAUSAUSA02.04.199531
Earnie StewartEarnie StewartStewartMFUSAUSAUSA28.03.196957
John StollmeyerJohn StollmeyerStollmeyerABUSAUSAUSA25.10.196263
Andy StradenAndy StradenStradenSTUSAUSAUSA27.11.1897 ††
Bill StraubBill StraubStraubABUSAUSAUSA
Archie StrimelArchie StrimelStrimelTWUSAUSAUSA30.06.1918 ††
Siegfried StritzlSiegfried StritzlStritzlMFUSAUSAUSA12.04.1944 ††
Andy StrouseAndy StrouseStrouseSTUSAUSAUSA
Ryan SuarezRyan SuarezSuarezABUSAUSAUSA28.07.197749
Cavan SullivanCavan SullivanSullivanMFUSAUSAUSA28.09.200917
Chris SullivanChris SullivanSullivanSTUSAUSAUSA18.04.196561
Quinn SullivanQuinn SullivanSullivanMFUSAUSAUSA27.03.200422
Jamie SwannerJamie SwannerSwannerTWUSAUSAUSA13.01.196165
Ben SweatBen SweatSweatABUSAUSAUSA04.09.199135
Thomas SwordsThomas SwordsSwordsSTUSAUSAUSA ††
Stefan SzeferStefan SzeferSzeferABPolenPolenPOL08.05.194284
Danny SzetelaDanny SzetelaSzetelaMFUSAUSAUSA07.06.198739
Spieler mit T
Nkosi TafariNkosi TafariTafariABUSAUSAUSA23.03.199729
Tony TchaniTony TchaniTchaniMFKamerunKamerunCMR13.04.198937
Tanner TessmannTanner TessmannTessmannMFUSAUSAUSA24.09.200125
Billy ThompsonBilly ThompsonThompsonMFUSAUSAUSA05.05.196858
Gregg ThompsonGregg ThompsonThompsonSTUSAUSAUSA29.05.196165
Zach ThorntonZach ThorntonThorntonTWUSAUSAUSA10.10.197353
John ThorringtonJohn ThorringtonThorringtonMFUSAUSAUSA10.07.197947
Malik TillmanMalik TillmanTillmanMFUSAUSAUSA28.05.200224
Timothy TillmanTimothy TillmanTillmanMFUSAUSAUSA04.01.199927
George TintleGeorge TintleTintleTWUSAUSAUSA24.12.1892 ††
Gene ToberGene ToberToberABUSAUSAUSA
John TolkinJohn TolkinTolkinABUSAUSAUSA31.07.200224
Francisco TorresFrancisco TorresTorresMFUSAUSAUSA29.10.198738
Raphael TraceyRaphael TraceyTraceyMFUSAUSAUSA06.02.1904 ††
John TrainaJohn TrainaTrainaABUSAUSAUSA02.01.1932 ††
Wil TrappWil TrappTrappMFUSAUSAUSA15.01.199333
John TravisJohn TravisTravisSTUSAUSAUSA
Steve TrittschuhSteve TrittschuhTrittschuhABUSAUSAUSA24.04.196561
Al TrostAl TrostTrostMFUSAUSAUSA02.07.194977
Auston TrustyAuston TrustyTrustyABUSAUSAUSA12.08.199828
Matt TurnerMatt TurnerTurnerTWUSAUSAUSA24.06.199432
Roy TurnerRoy TurnerTurnerMFUSAUSAUSA
Taylor TwellmanTaylor TwellmanTwellmanSTUSAUSAUSA29.02.198046
Tim TwellmanTim TwellmanTwellmanMFUSAUSAUSA01.05.195571
Spieler mit V
Peter VagenasPeter VagenasVagenasMFUSAUSAUSA06.02.197848
Ed ValentineEd ValentineValentineSTUSAUSAUSA
Perry van der BeckPerry van der Beckvan der BeckMFUSAUSAUSA06.11.195966
Dennis VaningerDennis VaningerVaningerSTUSAUSAUSA
Greg VanneyGreg VanneyVanneyABUSAUSAUSA11.06.197452
David VanoleDavid VanoleVanoleTWUSAUSAUSA06.02.1963 ††
Nelson VargasNelson VargasVargasSTUSAUSAUSA06.08.197452
Martín VásquezMartín VásquezVásquezMFMexikoMexikoMEX24.12.196362
Indiana VassilevIndiana VassilevVassilevMFUSAUSAUSA16.02.200125
Frank VaughnFrank VaughnVaughnTWUSAUSAUSA18.02.1902 ††
Brandon VázquezBrandon VázquezVázquezSTUSAUSAUSA14.10.199828
Juli VeeeJuli VeeeVeeeSTUSAUSAUSA22.02.195076
Arturo VelazcoArturo VelazcoVelazcoABUSAUSAUSA
Peter VermesPeter VermesVermesABUSAUSAUSA21.11.196659
Sasha VictorineSasha VictorineVictorineMFUSAUSAUSA02.02.197848
Greg VillaGreg VillaVillaSTUSAUSAUSA15.12.195669
Jorge VillafañaJorge VillafañaVillafañaABUSAUSAUSA16.09.198937
Brandon VincentBrandon VincentVincentABUSAUSAUSA01.05.199432
Sam VinesSam VinesVinesABUSAUSAUSA31.05.199927
Ray VoltzRay VoltzVoltzTWUSAUSAUSA
Marko VuckovicMarko VuckovicVuckovicABUSAUSAUSA
Spieler mit W
David WagnerDavid WagnerWagnerSTUSAUSAUSA19.10.197154
Jonny WalkerJonny WalkerWalkerTWUSAUSAUSA13.09.197452
Anthony WallaceAnthony WallaceWallaceMFUSAUSAUSA26.01.198937
Frank WallaceFrank WallaceWallaceSTUSAUSAUSA15.07.1922 ††
Billy WalshBilly WalshWalshMFUSAUSAUSA07.10.197551
Doug WarkDoug WarkWarkSTUSAUSAUSA
Dante WashingtonDante WashingtonWashingtonSTUSAUSAUSA21.11.197055
Ben WattmanBen WattmanWattmanSTUSAUSAUSA1922 ††
Timothy WeahTimothy WeahWeahSTUSAUSAUSA22.02.200026
Herman WeckeHerman WeckeWeckeABUSAUSAUSA10.03.192799
Roy WegerleRoy WegerleWegerleSTUSAUSAUSA19.03.196462
Herbert WellsHerbert WellsWellsABUSAUSAUSA04.05.1901 ††
Zach WellsZach WellsWellsTWUSAUSAUSA26.02.198145
Kevin WelshKevin WelshWelshSTUSAUSAUSA26.10.195372
Brian WestBrian WestWestSTUSAUSAUSA10.06.197848
Frankie WestfieldFrankie WestfieldWestfieldABUSAUSAUSA09.12.200520
Howard WhatfordHoward WhatfordWhatfordMFUSAUSAUSA
Zak WhitbreadZak WhitbreadWhitbreadABUSAUSAUSA04.03.198442
Brian WhiteBrian WhiteWhiteSTUSAUSAUSA03.02.199630
Jeremiah WhiteJeremiah WhiteWhiteSTUSAUSAUSA03.04.198244
Bob WhiteheadBob WhiteheadWhiteheadMFUSAUSAUSA28.05.1933 ††
Richard WildRichard WildWildSTUSAUSAUSA
Caleb WileyCaleb WileyWileyABUSAUSAUSA22.12.200421
Daniel WilliamsDaniel WilliamsWilliamsABUSAUSAUSA08.03.198937
Richie WilliamsRichie WilliamsWilliamsMFUSAUSAUSA03.06.197056
Eryk WilliamsonEryk WilliamsonWilliamsonMFUSAUSAUSA11.06.199729
Billy WilsonBilly WilsonWilsonABUSAUSAUSA ††
Michael WindischmannMichael WindischmannWindischmannABUSAUSAUSA06.12.196560
Chris WingertChris WingertWingertABUSAUSAUSA16.06.198244
Mike WinterMike WinterWinterTWUSAUSAUSA
Dennis WitDennis WitWitMFUSAUSAUSA
Adam WolaninAdam WolaninWolaninSTUSAUSAUSA13.11.1919 ††
Abbie WolanowAbbie WolanowWolanowMFUSAUSAUSA
Josh WolffJosh WolffWolffSTUSAUSAUSA25.02.197749
John WolyniecJohn WolyniecWolyniecSTUSAUSAUSA24.01.197749
Chris WondolowskiChris WondolowskiWondolowskiSTUSAUSAUSA28.01.198343
Alec WoodAlec WoodWoodABUSAUSAUSA12.06.1907 ††
Bobby WoodBobby WoodWoodSTUSAUSAUSA15.11.199233
Peter WoodringPeter WoodringWoodringMFUSAUSAUSA02.05.196858
Andrew WootenAndrew WootenWootenSTUSAUSAUSA30.09.198937
Haji WrightHaji WrightWrightSTUSAUSAUSA27.03.199828
Eric WynaldaEric WynaldaWynaldaSTUSAUSAUSA09.06.196957
Joshua WynderJoshua WynderWynderABUSAUSAUSA02.05.200521
Marvell WynneMarvell WynneWynneABUSAUSAUSA08.05.198640
Spieler mit Y
Lou YacopecLou YacopecYacopecABUSAUSAUSA18.07.1926 ††
William YarbroughWilliam YarbroughYarbroughTWUSAUSAUSA20.03.198937
DeAndre YedlinDeAndre YedlinYedlinABUSAUSAUSA09.07.199333
David YelldellDavid YelldellYelldellTWUSAUSAUSA01.10.198145
Jackson YueillJackson YueillYueillMFUSAUSAUSA19.03.199729
Spieler mit Z
Gyasi ZardesGyasi ZardesZardesMFUSAUSAUSA02.09.199135
Kerry ZavagninKerry ZavagninZavagninMFUSAUSAUSA02.07.197452
Sean ZawadzkiSean ZawadzkiZawadzkiMFUSAUSAUSA21.04.200026
Fred ZbikowskiFred ZbikowskiZbikowskiABUSAUSAUSA18.11.1912 ††
Alejandro ZendejasAlejandro ZendejasZendejasMFUSAUSAUSA07.02.199828
Al ZerhusenAl ZerhusenZerhusenMFUSAUSAUSA04.12.193194
Wally ZiajaWally ZiajaZiajaABUSAUSAUSA02.07.194977
Walker ZimmermanWalker ZimmermanZimmermanABUSAUSAUSA19.05.199333
Sal ZizzoSal ZizzoZizzoMFUSAUSAUSA03.04.198739
Graham ZusiGraham ZusiZusiABUSAUSAUSA18.08.198640
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
4
2
Bolivien
Bolivien
Bolivien
0
0
02:00
Beendet
Cook-Inseln
Cook-Inseln
Cook-Inseln
3
2
Tahiti
Tahiti
Tahiti
2
2
04:00
Beendet
Panama
Panama
Panama
3
1
1
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
5
1
1
08:10
i.E.
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
5
0
0
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
4
0
0
12:10
i.E.
Beendet
Malediven
Malediven
Malediven
0
0
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
6
3
16:00
Beendet
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
4
2
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
1
0
16:00
Beendet
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
0
Palästina
Palästina
Palästina
0
11:30
n.a.
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
0
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
0
0
13:00
Beendet
China
China
China
0
0
Palästina
Palästina
Palästina
5
3
13:35
Beendet
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
0
0
Uganda
Uganda
Uganda
2
1
15:00
Beendet
Mauritius
Mauritius
Mauritius
3
2
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
0
0
17:00
Beendet
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
0
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
1
0
02:00
Beendet
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
1
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
0
06:00
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
Mali
Mali
Mali
0
14:00
n.a.
Indien
Indien
Indien
0
0
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
4
2
16:00
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
6
1
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
0
0
17:40
Beendet
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
3
0
0
0
Katar
Katar
Katar
2
0
0
0
17:55
i.E.
Beendet
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
2
2
Peru
Peru
Peru
0
0
20:00
Beendet
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
1
1
Oman
Oman
Oman
0
0
20:30
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
0
0
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
1
0
21:00
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
7
5
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
0
0
02:00
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
3
1
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
04:00
Beendet
Komoren
Komoren
Komoren
0
0
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
1
1
15:00
Beendet
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
3
2
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
1
0
16:00
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
0
0
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
1
0
20:00
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
1
1
Mali
Mali
Mali
1
0
20:00
Beendet
Panama
Panama
Panama
7
1
1
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
6
0
1
08:30
i.E.
Beendet
Japan
Japan
Japan
2
1
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
1
1
12:30
Beendet
Uganda
Uganda
Uganda
1
0
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
1
0
15:00
Beendet
Mauritius
Mauritius
Mauritius
2
1
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
3
2
17:00
Beendet
Ruanda
Ruanda
Ruanda
0
0
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
0
0
18:00
Beendet
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Spielplan

USA
USA
USA
4
1
Peru
Peru
Peru
1
1
22:30
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
4
1
Chile
Chile
Chile
2
1
02:00
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
3
1
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
04:00
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
1
1
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
0
0
02:00
Beendet
Haiti
Haiti
Haiti
0
USA
USA
USA
0

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen