Suche Heute Live

San Luis
San Luis
Chile
Fußball
(M)

Primera B 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1San LuisSan LuisSan Luis2815851453
2CobreloaCobreloaCobreloa2814952151
3Santiago WanderersSantiago WanderersWanderers2813871547
4CD MagallanesCD MagallanesCD Magallanes281378446
5AntofagastaAntofagastaAntofagasta2812972145
6RecoletaRecoletaRecoleta281189-241

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ChileSebastián ParadaST28132NaN170,15
2ChileFabian PastenesST2740NaN481,5
3ChileGonzalo BustosMF1832NaN340,33
MexikoLuis MadrigalST2130NaN320
ChileGamal PlazaMF1131NaN106,33
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
08/2026ChileIkher ArayaAB
08/2026ChileMartín CarreñoST
08/2026ChileTomás CharpentierTW

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
07/2026ArgentinienCristian GonzálezABCipollettiCipollettiCipolletti
06/2026ChileFelipe FloresSTRecoletaRecoletaRecoleta
03/2026ChileMartín LarraínMFAssyriska FFAssyriska FFAssyriska FF
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name San Luis de Quillota S.A.D.P.
Stadt Quillota
Land Chile
Spitzname Canarios, El Santo, El Tractor Amarillo
Gegründet 08.12.1919
Stadion Lucio Fariña Fernández
7.500 Plätze