Suche Heute Live

FC Andorra
FC Andorra
Andorra
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienJordi CanoMF740120,33123,25
2SpanienHugo LópezST72060,33227
SpanienNacho QuintanaMF72030,67119
4SpanienÁlex CalvoST51020,5148
FrankreichThomas CarriqueAB91040,25798
UruguayLautaro De LeónST61030,33273
SpanienMarc DoménechMF91050,2633
SpanienMoró SidibeST710100,1465
  • Pos = Position

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen