Suche Heute Live

Stockport County
Stockport County
England
Fußball
(M)

NameNamePosNationalitätLandGeburtstagAlter
Spieler mit A
Graeme AbelGraeme AbelAbelTWEnglandEnglandENG09.10.198046
Lol AbramLol AbramAbramMFEnglandEnglandENG14.05.1889137
Danny AdamsDanny AdamsAdamsABEnglandEnglandENG03.01.197650
Chris AdamsonChris AdamsonAdamsonTWEnglandEnglandENG04.11.197847
Tom AdamsonTom AdamsonAdamsonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.02.1901 ††
Tayo AdaramolaTayo AdaramolaAdaramolaABIrlandIrlandIRL14.11.200322
Corey AddaiCorey AddaiAddaiTWJamaikaJamaikaJAM10.10.199729
Jason AdigunJason AdigunAdigunMFEnglandEnglandENG02.12.200322
Tom AldredTom AldredAldredABSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.09.199036
Keith AlexanderKeith AlexanderAlexanderSTEnglandEnglandENG14.11.1956 ††
Vernon AllattVernon AllattAllattSTEnglandEnglandENG28.05.195967
Len AllchurchLen AllchurchAllchurchSTWalesWalesWAL12.09.1933 ††
Arian AllenArian AllenAllenMFMontserratMontserratMSR05.09.200719
Chris AllenChris AllenAllenMFEnglandEnglandENG18.11.197253
Damien AllenDamien AllenAllenMFEnglandEnglandENG01.08.198640
Gavin AllenGavin AllenAllenSTWalesWalesWAL17.06.197650
Ryan AllsopRyan AllsopAllsopTWEnglandEnglandENG17.06.199234
Pål AlsakerPål AlsakerAlsakerMFNorwegenNorwegenNOR06.11.197352
Josh AmisJosh AmisAmisSTEnglandEnglandENG24.10.199432
Ernie AndersonErnie AndersonAndersonMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.01.1896130
Benoný AndréssonBenoný AndréssonAndréssonSTIslandIslandISL03.08.200521
Danny AndrewDanny AndrewAndrewABEnglandEnglandENG23.12.199035
Billy AndrewsBilly AndrewsAndrewsMFUSAUSAUSA1886 ††
Brett AngellBrett AngellAngellSTEnglandEnglandENG20.08.196858
Jordan ArcherJordan ArcherArcherSTEnglandEnglandENG11.11.199332
Alun ArmstrongAlun ArmstrongArmstrongSTEnglandEnglandENG22.02.197551
Chris ArmstrongChris ArmstrongArmstrongSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.11.198441
George ArmstrongGeorge ArmstrongArmstrongMFEnglandEnglandENG09.08.1944 ††
Pegguy ArphexadPegguy ArphexadArphexadTWFrankreichFrankreichFRA18.05.197353
Smart ArridgeSmart ArridgeArridgeABWalesWalesWAL1872 ††
Festus ArthurFestus ArthurArthurABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER27.02.200026
Luca Ashby-HammondLuca Ashby-HammondAshby-HammondTWEnglandEnglandENG25.03.200125
Mansour AssoumaniMansour AssoumaniAssoumaniABFrankreichFrankreichFRA30.01.198343
Joe AstlesJoe AstlesAstlesSTEnglandEnglandENG22.05.200917
Geoff AungerGeoff AungerAungerMFKanadaKanadaCAN04.02.196858
Spieler mit B
Jamie BaguleyJamie BaguleyBaguleyMFEnglandEnglandENG12.12.198441
Alan BaileyAlan BaileyBaileySTEnglandEnglandENG01.11.197847
James BaileyJames BaileyBaileyMFEnglandEnglandENG29.12.200718
Mat BaileyMat BaileyBaileySTEnglandEnglandENG12.03.198640
Neil BaileyNeil BaileyBaileyMFEnglandEnglandENG26.09.195868
Odin BaileyOdin BaileyBaileyMFEnglandEnglandENG08.12.199926
Carl BakerCarl BakerBakerMFEnglandEnglandENG26.12.198243
James BallJames BallBallSTEnglandEnglandENG01.12.199530
Jimmy BallJimmy BallBallMFEnglandEnglandENG01.12.199530
Ben BarclayBen BarclayBarclayMFEnglandEnglandENG07.10.199630
Phil BardsleyPhil BardsleyBardsleyABSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.06.198541
Stuart BarlowStuart BarlowBarlowSTEnglandEnglandENG16.07.196858
Arthur BarnardArthur BarnardBarnardTWEnglandEnglandENG20.06.193294
Josh BarnesJosh BarnesBarnesTWEnglandEnglandENG01.12.199728
Sam BarnesSam BarnesBarnesABEnglandEnglandENG16.10.199135
Tony BarrasTony BarrasBarrasABEnglandEnglandENG29.03.197155
Scott BarrettScott BarrettBarrettTWEnglandEnglandENG02.04.196363
Louie BarryLouie BarryBarrySTEnglandEnglandENG21.06.200323
Keane BarughKeane BarughBarughSTEnglandEnglandENG13.02.200620
Nigel BatchNigel BatchBatchTWEnglandEnglandENG09.11.195768
Lewis BateLewis BateBateMFEnglandEnglandENG28.10.200223
Stuart BaxterStuart BaxterBaxterMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.08.195373
Chris BeaumontChris BeaumontBeaumontMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.196560
Luke BeckettLuke BeckettBeckettSTEnglandEnglandENG25.11.197649
David BeharallDavid BeharallBeharallABEnglandEnglandENG08.03.197947
Glenn BelezikaGlenn BelezikaBelezikaABEnglandEnglandENG24.12.199431
Nyal BellNyal BellBellSTEnglandEnglandENG18.01.199729
Abdulai Bell-BaggieAbdulai Bell-BaggieBell-BaggieSTSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE28.04.199234
Rhys BennettRhys BennettBennettABEnglandEnglandENG30.10.200322
Richie BennettRichie BennettBennettSTEnglandEnglandENG23.03.199135
Tom BennettTom BennettBennettMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.12.196956
Jack BentleyJack BentleyBentleySTEnglandEnglandENG17.02.1942 ††
Kent BergersenKent BergersenBergersenMFNorwegenNorwegenNOR08.02.196759
George BestGeorge BestBestSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR22.05.1946 ††
Alec BettonAlec BettonBettonMFEnglandEnglandENG28.11.1903 ††
Barrie BettsBarrie BettsBettsABEnglandEnglandENG18.09.1932 ††
Nicholas BignallNicholas BignallBignallSTEnglandEnglandENG11.07.199036
Alan BirchAlan BirchBirchSTEnglandEnglandENG12.08.195670
Trevor BirchTrevor BirchBirchMFEnglandEnglandENG20.11.1933 ††
Sam BirdSam BirdBirdABEnglandEnglandENG12.03.200323
Andy BlackAndy BlackBlackSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.09.1917 ††
Alan BlayneyAlan BlayneyBlayneyTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR10.09.198145
Dominic BlizzardDominic BlizzardBlizzardMFEnglandEnglandENG02.09.198343
Bobby BloodBobby BloodBloodSTEnglandEnglandENG18.03.1894 ††
Bill BockingBill BockingBockingABEnglandEnglandENG11.06.1905 ††
Harold BodleHarold BodleBodleSTEnglandEnglandENG04.10.1920 ††
Frank BoothFrank BoothBoothSTEnglandEnglandENGSeptember 1882 ††
Danny BoshellDanny BoshellBoshellMFEnglandEnglandENG30.05.198145
Brahim Nabil BounabBrahim Nabil BounabBounabMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA28.04.198838
Matt BoundMatt BoundBoundABWalesWalesWAL06.11.197253
Michael BowlerMichael BowlerBowlerMFEnglandEnglandENG08.09.198739
Gary BrabinGary BrabinBrabinMFEnglandEnglandENG09.12.197055
Tes BrambleTes BrambleBrambleSTEnglandEnglandENG20.07.198046
Graham BranchGraham BranchBranchMFEnglandEnglandENG12.02.197254
Grant BrebnerGrant BrebnerBrebnerMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO06.12.197748
Thomas BrennanThomas BrennanBrennanSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.02.1911 ††
Delial BrewsterDelial BrewsterBrewsterSTEnglandEnglandENG07.11.199728
Liam BridcuttLiam BridcuttBridcuttMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.05.198937
Marc Bridge-WilkinsonMarc Bridge-WilkinsonBridge-WilkinsonMFEnglandEnglandENG16.03.197947
Keith BriggsKeith BriggsBriggsABEnglandEnglandENG11.12.198144
Jack BrintonJack BrintonBrintonSTEnglandEnglandENG11.07.1916110
Ethan BristowEthan BristowBristowABSt. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & NevisSKN27.11.200124
Tom BrittletonTom BrittletonBrittletonMFEnglandEnglandENG23.04.1882 ††
Louis BrittonLouis BrittonBrittonSTEnglandEnglandENG17.03.200125
Peter BroadbentPeter BroadbentBroadbentSTEnglandEnglandENG15.05.1933 ††
Fred BroadhurstFred BroadhurstBroadhurstABEnglandEnglandENG30.11.1888137
Kevin BrockKevin BrockBrockMFEnglandEnglandENG09.09.196264
Eddie BrookesEddie BrookesBrookesSTIrlandIrlandIRL14.08.1891 ††
Aaron BrownAaron BrownBrownABEnglandEnglandENG23.06.198343
Billy BrownBilly BrownBrownSTEnglandEnglandENG22.08.1900 ††
James BrownJames BrownBrownABIrlandIrlandIRL04.06.199828
John BrownJohn BrownBrownTWEnglandEnglandENG30.12.1947 ††
Malcolm BrownMalcolm BrownBrownABEnglandEnglandENG13.12.195669
Phil BrownPhil BrownBrownSTEnglandEnglandENG16.01.196660
Richard BrownRichard BrownBrownABEnglandEnglandENG13.01.196759
Kyle BrownhillKyle BrownhillBrownhillABEnglandEnglandENG29.03.199531
Liam BrownhillLiam BrownhillBrownhillABEnglandEnglandENG28.11.198639
Fredrik BryngelssonFredrik BryngelssonBryngelssonABSchwedenSchwedenSWE10.04.197551
Wayne BullimoreWayne BullimoreBullimoreMFEnglandEnglandENG12.09.197056
Steven BullockSteven BullockBullockABEnglandEnglandENG05.10.196660
Ben BurgessBen BurgessBurgessSTIrlandIrlandIRL09.11.198144
Harry BurgessHarry BurgessBurgessSTEnglandEnglandENG20.08.1904 ††
Alan BurrowsAlan BurrowsBurrowsABEnglandEnglandENG20.10.194185
Brian ButlerBrian ButlerButlerABEnglandEnglandENG04.07.196660
Joe ButlerJoe ButlerButlerTWEnglandEnglandENG10.01.1879147
Len ButtLen ButtButtSTEnglandEnglandENG26.08.1910 ††
Steven BuxtonSteven BuxtonBuxtonSTEnglandEnglandENG13.03.196066
Chris ByrneChris ByrneByrneMFEnglandEnglandENG09.02.197551
Desmond ByrneDesmond ByrneByrneABIrlandIrlandIRL10.04.198145
Mark ByrneMark ByrneByrneSTEnglandEnglandENG08.05.198343
Michael ByrneMichael ByrneByrneSTWalesWalesWAL14.05.198541
Neill ByrneNeill ByrneByrneABIrlandIrlandIRL02.02.199333
Spieler mit C
Alfred CaielsAlfred CaielsCaielsMFEnglandEnglandENG21.01.1909 ††
Tony CaldwellTony CaldwellCaldwellSTEnglandEnglandENG21.03.195868
Danny CampbellDanny CampbellCampbellABEnglandEnglandENG03.02.1944 ††
Callum CampsCallum CampsCampsMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR30.11.199530
Andrew CannonAndrew CannonCannonMFEnglandEnglandENG14.03.199630
Joel CantonaJoel CantonaCantonaABFrankreichFrankreichFRA28.10.196758
Harry CardwellHarry CardwellCardwellSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.10.199630
Craig CarneyCraig CarneyCarneyMFEnglandEnglandENG01.01.199333
George CarrGeorge CarrCarrMFEnglandEnglandENG19.01.1899 ††
Philip CarrattPhilip CarrattCarrattMFEnglandEnglandENG22.10.198145
Brian CarriganBrian CarriganCarriganSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO26.09.197947
Jim CarstairsJim CarstairsCarstairsABSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.01.197155
Lee CartwrightLee CartwrightCartwrightMFEnglandEnglandENG19.09.197254
Max CartwrightMax CartwrightCartwrightABEnglandEnglandENG18.11.199530
Lewis CassLewis CassCassABEnglandEnglandENG27.02.200026
CavacoCavacoCavacoABPortugalPortugalPOR01.03.197254
Tommy CavanaghTommy CavanaghCavanaghSTEnglandEnglandENG29.06.1928 ††
Mike CecereMike CecereCecereSTEnglandEnglandENG04.01.196858
Billy ChadwickBilly ChadwickChadwickSTEnglandEnglandENG19.01.200026
Martin ChalkMartin ChalkChalkMFEnglandEnglandENG30.08.196957
Dave ChallinorDave ChallinorChallinorABEnglandEnglandENG02.10.197551
Ian ChandlerIan ChandlerChandlerSTEnglandEnglandENG20.03.196858
Les ChapmanLes ChapmanChapmanMFEnglandEnglandENG27.09.194878
Ken CharleryKen CharleryCharlerySTEnglandEnglandENG28.11.196461
Tommy CharltonTommy CharltonCharltonSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1889137
Phil ChisnallPhil ChisnallChisnallSTEnglandEnglandENG27.10.1942 ††
Tom ChorltonTom ChorltonChorltonABEnglandEnglandENG09.04.1880 ††
Chris ChurchmanChris ChurchmanChurchmanMFEnglandEnglandENG03.06.199531
Ben ChusayBen ChusayChusayMFEnglandEnglandENG
Bruno CinaBruno CinaCinaSTEnglandEnglandENG30.01.200719
Adnan CirakAdnan CirakCirakSTSchwedenSchwedenSWE22.03.199036
Rob ClareRob ClareClareABEnglandEnglandENG28.02.198343
Peter ClarkPeter ClarkClarkABEnglandEnglandENG10.12.197946
Darrell ClarkeDarrell ClarkeClarkeMFEnglandEnglandENG16.12.197748
Eddie ClarkeEddie ClarkeClarkeABEnglandEnglandENG29.12.199827
Michael ClarkeMichael ClarkeClarkeABEnglandEnglandENG13.08.198937
Roy ClarkeRoy ClarkeClarkeSTWalesWalesWAL01.06.1925 ††
Yusuf-Serdar CobanYusuf-Serdar CobanCobanSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER14.10.199630
Andy CockhillAndy CockhillCockhillSTEnglandEnglandENG11.10.196759
John CoddingtonJohn CoddingtonCoddingtonABEnglandEnglandENG16.12.1937 ††
Ralph CodlingRalph CodlingCodlingMFEnglandEnglandENG22.02.1880146
Tony ColemanTony ColemanColemanSTEnglandEnglandENG02.05.194581
Nick ColganNick ColganColganTWIrlandIrlandIRL19.09.197353
Will CollarWill CollarCollarMFEnglandEnglandENG03.02.199729
Lamin ColleyLamin ColleyColleySTGambiaGambiaGAM05.07.199333
Aidan CollinsAidan CollinsCollinsABEnglandEnglandENG18.10.198640
Tom CollinsTom CollinsCollinsSTEnglandEnglandENG27.08.199234
Wayne CollinsWayne CollinsCollinsMFEnglandEnglandENG04.03.196957
Bob ColvilleBob ColvilleColvilleSTEnglandEnglandENG27.04.196363
Barry ConlonBarry ConlonConlonSTIrlandIrlandIRL01.10.197848
Sean ConnellySean ConnellyConnellyABEnglandEnglandENG26.06.197056
Callum ConnollyCallum ConnollyConnollyABEnglandEnglandENG23.09.199729
Paul ConnollyPaul ConnollyConnollyABEnglandEnglandENG29.09.198343
Joe ConnorJoe ConnorConnorMFEnglandEnglandENG01.02.198640
Albert CookAlbert CookCookABEnglandEnglandENG02.05.1881145
Paul CookPaul CookCookMFEnglandEnglandENG22.02.196759
John CookeJohn CookeCookeSTEnglandEnglandENG25.04.196264
Kevin CooperKevin CooperCooperMFEnglandEnglandENG08.02.197551
Paul CooperPaul CooperCooperTWEnglandEnglandENG21.12.195372
Ben CoppingerBen CoppingerCoppingerTWEnglandEnglandENG17.09.198541
Ernie CorfieldErnie CorfieldCorfieldSTEnglandEnglandENG18.01.193195
Sam CosgroveSam CosgroveCosgroveSTEnglandEnglandENG02.12.199629
Joel CotterillJoel CotterillCotterillMFWalesWalesWAL10.10.200521
Dan CowanDan CowanCowanABEnglandEnglandENG18.02.199234
Gordon CowansGordon CowansCowansMFEnglandEnglandENG27.10.195867
Christopher CowardChristopher CowardCowardMFEnglandEnglandENG24.07.198937
Adam CowenAdam CowenCowenABNeuseelandNeuseelandNZL13.06.199036
Tony CoyleTony CoyleCoyleSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.01.196066
Richard CraggRichard CraggCraggSTEnglandEnglandENG21.01.1891 ††
Ollie CrankshawOllie CrankshawCrankshawSTEnglandEnglandENG12.08.199828
Ted CritchleyTed CritchleyCritchleySTEnglandEnglandENG31.12.1903 ††
Ryan CroasdaleRyan CroasdaleCroasdaleMFEnglandEnglandENG26.09.199432
Brian CroftBrian CroftCroftSTEnglandEnglandENG27.09.196759
Steve CromptonSteve CromptonCromptonTWEnglandEnglandENG20.04.196858
Dean CroweDean CroweCroweSTEnglandEnglandENG06.06.197947
Ryan CrowtherRyan CrowtherCrowtherMFEnglandEnglandENG17.09.198838
Fred CrumpFred CrumpCrumpSTEnglandEnglandENG29.07.1877149
Alex CurranAlex CurranCurranSTEnglandEnglandENG31.10.199827
Tom CurryTom CurryCurryMFEnglandEnglandENG01.09.1894 ††
Jack CurtisJack CurtisCurtisSTEnglandEnglandENG13.12.1888137
Neil CutlerNeil CutlerCutlerTWEnglandEnglandENG03.09.197650
Reg CutlerReg CutlerCutlerSTEnglandEnglandENG17.02.1935 ††
Szymon CzubikSzymon CzubikCzubikSTPolenPolenPOL10.06.199927
Spieler mit D
Laurent D'JaffoLaurent D'JaffoD'JaffoSTBeninBeninBEN05.11.197055
Josh Dacres-CogleyJosh Dacres-CogleyDacres-CogleyABEnglandEnglandENG12.03.199630
Albert DaintyAlbert DaintyDaintySTEnglandEnglandENG04.12.1923 ††
Sam DalbySam DalbyDalbySTEnglandEnglandENG07.12.199926
Jon DalyJon DalyDalySTIrlandIrlandIRL08.01.198343
Barney DanielsBarney DanielsDanielsSTEnglandEnglandENG24.11.1950 ††
Jack DanielsJack DanielsDanielsTWEnglandEnglandENG06.10.1914 ††
Cameron DarkwahCameron DarkwahDarkwahMFEnglandEnglandENG02.09.199234
Carl DavenportCarl DavenportDavenportSTEnglandEnglandENG30.05.194482
Jacob DavenportJacob DavenportDavenportMFEnglandEnglandENG28.12.199827
Peter DavenportPeter DavenportDavenportSTEnglandEnglandENG24.03.196165
Craig DaviesCraig DaviesDaviesSTWalesWalesWAL09.01.198640
Joe DaviesJoe DaviesDaviesSTWalesWalesWAL1866 ††
Wyn DaviesWyn DaviesDaviesSTWalesWalesWAL20.03.1942 ††
Tim DeasyTim DeasyDeasyTWEnglandEnglandENG01.10.198541
Damien DelaneyDamien DelaneyDelaneyABIrlandIrlandIRL20.07.198145
Ishmel DemontagnacIshmel DemontagnacDemontagnacMFEnglandEnglandENG15.06.198838
Kristian DennisKristian DennisDennisSTEnglandEnglandENG12.03.199036
Harry DennisonHarry DennisonDennisonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.11.1894131
Steve DevineSteve DevineDevineABNordirlandNordirlandNIR11.12.196461
Jack DiamondJack DiamondDiamondSTEnglandEnglandENG12.01.200026
Andy DibbleAndy DibbleDibbleTWWalesWalesWAL08.05.196561
George DickGeorge DickDickSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO12.06.1921 ††
Gary DickerGary DickerDickerMFIrlandIrlandIRL31.07.198640
Matt DickinsMatt DickinsDickinsTWEnglandEnglandENG03.09.197056
Liam DickinsonLiam DickinsonDickinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.10.198541
Connor DimaioConnor DimaioDimaioMFEnglandEnglandENG28.01.199630
Tony DinningTony DinningDinningMFEnglandEnglandENG12.04.197551
John DisneyJohn DisneyDisneyABIrlandIrlandIRL15.05.199234
Roman DixonRoman DixonDixonABEnglandEnglandENG26.12.200421
Ludovic DjeLudovic DjeDjeABFrankreichFrankreichFRA22.06.197749
Ryan DobleRyan DobleDobleSTWalesWalesWAL01.02.199135
Owen DodgsonOwen DodgsonDodgsonABEnglandEnglandENG19.03.200323
Joe DolanJoe DolanDolanABEnglandEnglandENG27.05.198046
Alf DolphinAlf DolphinDolphinSTEnglandEnglandENG12.06.1889137
George DonnellyGeorge DonnellyDonnellySTEnglandEnglandENG28.05.198838
Paul DouglasPaul DouglasDouglasMFEnglandEnglandENG
Chris DownesChris DownesDownesMFEnglandEnglandENG17.01.196957
Percy DownesPercy DownesDownesMFEnglandEnglandENG19.09.1905 ††
Jordan DowningJordan DowningDowningABEnglandEnglandENG07.12.199827
Peter DuffieldPeter DuffieldDuffieldSTEnglandEnglandENG04.02.196957
Courtney DuffusCourtney DuffusDuffusSTIrlandIrlandIRL24.10.199531
Matt DukeMatt DukeDukeTWEnglandEnglandENG16.06.197749
Craig DuncanCraig DuncanDuncanTWEnglandEnglandENG17.10.198739
Philipp DünnwaldPhilipp DünnwaldDünnwaldSTDeutschlandDeutschlandGER14.11.199530
Kieron DurkanKieron DurkanDurkanMFIrlandIrlandIRL01.12.1973 ††
Scott DuxberryScott DuxberryDuxberryABEnglandEnglandENG
Alan DwyerAlan DwyerDwyerABEnglandEnglandENG05.10.195274
Spieler mit E
Stan EarlStan EarlEarlSTEnglandEnglandENG10.02.1915 ††
Jack EarpJack EarpEarpABEnglandEnglandENG06.09.1872154
Jermaine EasterJermaine EasterEasterSTWalesWalesWAL15.01.198244
Tom EckersleyTom EckersleyEckersleyABEnglandEnglandENG06.12.199134
Jeff EckhardtJeff EckhardtEckhardtABEnglandEnglandENG07.10.196561
Harold EdgleyHarold EdgleyEdgleySTEnglandEnglandENG30.11.1891134
Tayo EdunTayo EdunEdunABEnglandEnglandENG14.05.199828
Corey EdwardsCorey EdwardsEdwardsMFEnglandEnglandENG09.07.200719
Declan EdwardsDeclan EdwardsEdwardsSTIrlandIrlandIRL23.12.198936
Joe EdwardsJoe EdwardsEdwardsABEnglandEnglandENG31.10.199035
Keith EdwardsKeith EdwardsEdwardsSTEnglandEnglandENG16.07.195769
Levi EdwardsLevi EdwardsEdwardsMFEnglandEnglandENG10.09.196165
Neil EdwardsNeil EdwardsEdwardsTWWalesWalesWAL05.12.197055
Paul EdwardsPaul EdwardsEdwardsABEnglandEnglandENG07.10.194779
Ryan EldertonRyan EldertonEldertonMFEnglandEnglandENG03.11.198342
Anthony EldingAnthony EldingEldingSTEnglandEnglandENG16.04.198244
Bert ElkinBert ElkinElkinABEnglandEnglandENG14.01.1886140
Stuart ElliottStuart ElliottElliottMFEnglandEnglandENG27.08.197749
Tom ElliottTom ElliottElliottSTEnglandEnglandENG09.11.199035
Danny EllisDanny EllisEllisMFEnglandEnglandENG23.11.198540
Tony EllisTony EllisEllisSTEnglandEnglandENG20.10.196462
Kevin EllisonKevin EllisonEllisonMFEnglandEnglandENG23.02.197947
Ryan EllisonRyan EllisonEllisonABEnglandEnglandENG
Dean EmersonDean EmersonEmersonMFEnglandEnglandENG27.12.196263
Albert EmptageAlbert EmptageEmptageMFEnglandEnglandENG26.12.1917 ††
Ethan EnnisEthan EnnisEnnisSTEnglandEnglandENG11.12.200421
Paul EnnisPaul EnnisEnnisMFEnglandEnglandENG01.02.199036
Wayne EntwistleWayne EntwistleEntwistleSTEnglandEnglandENG06.08.195868
Adam EtchesAdam EtchesEtchesSTEnglandEnglandENG
Clive EvansClive EvansEvansMFEnglandEnglandENG01.05.195769
Lee EvansLee EvansEvansMFWalesWalesWAL30.11.198144
Jack EverestJack EverestEverestSTIrlandIrlandIRL20.07.1908 ††
Spieler mit F
Jordan FagbolaJordan FagbolaFagbolaABEnglandEnglandENG18.10.199333
Simon FarnworthSimon FarnworthFarnworthTWEnglandEnglandENG28.10.196362
Ellis FarrarEllis FarrarFarrarABIrlandIrlandIRL09.09.200323
George FarrowGeorge FarrowFarrowABEnglandEnglandENG04.10.1913 ††
Steve FaulknerSteve FaulknerFaulknerABEnglandEnglandENG18.12.195471
Tom FeeneyTom FeeneyFeeneySTEnglandEnglandENG26.08.1910 ††
Warren FeeneyWarren FeeneyFeeneySTNordirlandNordirlandNIR17.01.198145
Kaine FelixKaine FelixFelixSTEnglandEnglandENG28.07.199531
Jayden FevrierJayden FevrierFevrierSTEnglandEnglandENG14.04.200323
Horace FieldingHorace FieldingFieldingSTEnglandEnglandENG14.10.1906 ††
Alan FinleyAlan FinleyFinleyABEnglandEnglandENG10.12.196758
Lewis FioriniLewis FioriniFioriniMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO17.05.200224
Will FishWill FishFishABEnglandEnglandENG17.02.200323
Tom FisherTom FisherFisherSTEnglandEnglandENG28.06.199234
Ross FitzsimonsRoss FitzsimonsFitzsimonsTWEnglandEnglandENG28.05.199432
Steve FleetSteve FleetFleetTWEnglandEnglandENG02.07.1937 ††
Peter FletcherPeter FletcherFletcherSTEnglandEnglandENG02.12.195372
Wes FletcherWes FletcherFletcherSTEnglandEnglandENG28.02.199036
Kingston FliggKingston FliggFliggMFEnglandEnglandENG
Tim FlowersTim FlowersFlowersTWEnglandEnglandENG03.02.196759
Mike FlynnMike FlynnFlynnABEnglandEnglandENG23.02.196957
Jarosław FojutJarosław FojutFojutABPolenPolenPOL17.10.198739
Fraser ForsterFraser ForsterForsterTWEnglandEnglandENG17.03.198838
Liam FosterLiam FosterFosterABEnglandEnglandENG04.09.198739
Jake FowlerJake FowlerFowlerSTEnglandEnglandENG22.09.199333
Karim FradinKarim FradinFradinMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA02.02.197254
Joe FrailJoe FrailFrailTWEnglandEnglandENG29.03.1869157
Dave FrainDave FrainFrainMFEnglandEnglandENG11.10.196264
Kevin FrancisKevin FrancisFrancisSTEnglandEnglandENG06.12.196758
Zaine Francis-AngolZaine Francis-AngolFrancis-AngolABAntigua & BarbudaAntigua & BarbudaATG30.06.199333
Ackeme Francis-BurrellAckeme Francis-BurrellFrancis-BurrellMFEnglandEnglandENG08.03.200521
Ryan FraughanRyan FraughanFraughanMFEnglandEnglandENG11.02.199135
Ezekiel FryersEzekiel FryersFryersABEnglandEnglandENG09.09.199234
Spieler mit G
Chris GalvinChris GalvinGalvinMFEnglandEnglandENG24.11.195174
Jim GannonJim GannonGannonABIrlandIrlandIRL07.09.196858
Che GardnerChe GardnerGardnerMFEnglandEnglandENG02.06.200719
Saul GardnerSaul GardnerGardnerMFEnglandEnglandENG17.03.200818
Fred GarrattFred GarrattGarrattMFEnglandEnglandENG20.10.1888138
Tyler GarrattTyler GarrattGarrattABEnglandEnglandENG26.10.199629
Ernie GaultErnie GaultGaultSTEnglandEnglandENG20.09.1889137
Derek GearyDerek GearyGearyABIrlandIrlandIRL19.06.198046
Charlie GeeCharlie GeeGeeMFEnglandEnglandENG06.04.1909 ††
Antonio GermanAntonio GermanGermanSTEnglandEnglandENG26.12.199134
Paul GerrardPaul GerrardGerrardTWEnglandEnglandENG22.01.197353
Eddie GettinsEddie GettinsGettinsSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.1883143
Alistair GibbAlistair GibbGibbMFEnglandEnglandENG17.02.197650
Kevin GibbensKevin GibbensGibbensMFEnglandEnglandENG04.11.197946
Harvey GilmourHarvey GilmourGilmourMFEnglandEnglandENG15.12.199827
George GlaisterGeorge GlaisterGlaisterSTEnglandEnglandENG18.05.1918 ††
Ronnie GlavinRonnie GlavinGlavinMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.03.195175
Stephen GleesonStephen GleesonGleesonMFIrlandIrlandIRL03.08.198838
Matt GlennonMatt GlennonGlennonTWEnglandEnglandENG08.10.197848
Ryan GloverRyan GloverGloverSTEnglandEnglandENG09.11.200025
Arthur GoddardArthur GoddardGoddardSTEnglandEnglandENG14.06.1878148
Alan GoodallAlan GoodallGoodallABEnglandEnglandENG02.12.198144
Jim GoodwinJim GoodwinGoodwinABIrlandIrlandIRL20.11.198144
Kyron GordonKyron GordonGordonABEnglandEnglandENG24.05.200224
Alex GorstAlex GorstGorstTWEnglandEnglandENG21.08.199927
Andy GortonAndy GortonGortonTWEnglandEnglandENG23.09.196660
Deiniol GrahamDeiniol GrahamGrahamSTEnglandEnglandENG04.10.196957
Peter GrantPeter GrantGrantABSchottlandSchottlandSCO11.04.196858
Stephen GrantStephen GrantGrantSTIrlandIrlandIRL14.04.197749
Ian GrayIan GrayGrayTWEnglandEnglandENG25.02.197551
Kevin GrayKevin GrayGrayABEnglandEnglandENG07.01.197254
Joe GraysonJoe GraysonGraysonABEnglandEnglandENG26.03.199927
Simon GraysonSimon GraysonGraysonABEnglandEnglandENG16.12.196956
Darren GreenDarren GreenGreenSTEnglandEnglandENG05.05.198937
Tommy GreenTommy GreenGreenSTEnglandEnglandENG13.10.1876150
Max GreenhalghMax GreenhalghGreenhalghMFEnglandEnglandENG
Ross GreenwoodRoss GreenwoodGreenwoodMFEnglandEnglandENG01.11.198540
Gordon GreerGordon GreerGreerABSchottlandSchottlandSCO14.12.198045
Matthew GrieveMatthew GrieveGrieveABEnglandEnglandENG13.12.199035
Ken GrievesKen GrievesGrievesTWEnglandEnglandENG27.08.1925 ††
Adam GriffinAdam GriffinGriffinMFEnglandEnglandENG26.08.198442
Danny GriffinDanny GriffinGriffinABNordirlandNordirlandNIR10.08.197749
Christy GroganChristy GroganGroganABIrlandIrlandIRL27.10.200520
Arthur GrovesArthur GrovesGrovesSTEnglandEnglandENG27.09.1907 ††
Spieler mit H
Simon HackneySimon HackneyHackneyMFEnglandEnglandENG05.02.198442
Jordan HadfieldJordan HadfieldHadfieldMFEnglandEnglandENG12.08.198739
Marcus HallowsMarcus HallowsHallowsSTIrlandIrlandIRL07.07.197551
Andy HallsAndy HallsHallsABEnglandEnglandENG20.04.199234
Micah HamiltonMicah HamiltonHamiltonMFEnglandEnglandENG13.11.200322
Johan HammarJohan HammarHammarABSchwedenSchwedenSWE22.02.199432
Adam HammillAdam HammillHammillSTEnglandEnglandENG25.01.198838
Connor HampsonConnor HampsonHampsonABEnglandEnglandENG23.08.199234
Matt HamshawMatt HamshawHamshawMFEnglandEnglandENG01.01.198244
Glynn HancockGlynn HancockHancockABEnglandEnglandENG24.05.198244
Tony HancockTony HancockHancockSTEnglandEnglandENG31.01.196759
John HardikerJohn HardikerHardikerABEnglandEnglandENG07.07.198244
Billy HardyBilly HardyHardyMFEnglandEnglandENG18.04.1891 ††
Harry HardyHarry HardyHardyTWEnglandEnglandENG14.01.1895 ††
Neil HardyNeil HardyHardySTEnglandEnglandENG03.12.197748
Sam HareSam HareHareMFEnglandEnglandENG20.11.199134
Nigel HartNigel HartHartABEnglandEnglandENG01.10.195868
Paul HartPaul HartHartABEnglandEnglandENG04.05.195373
Asa HartfordAsa HartfordHartfordMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO24.10.195076
Barry HartleBarry HartleHartleSTEnglandEnglandENG08.08.1939 ††
Danny HattersleyDanny HattersleyHattersleySTEnglandEnglandENG08.04.199234
Gianluca HavernGianluca HavernHavernABEnglandEnglandENG24.09.198838
Billy HaydockBilly HaydockHaydockSTEnglandEnglandENG19.01.193690
Matt HeathMatt HeathHeathABEnglandEnglandENG01.11.198144
Petri HelinPetri HelinHelinMFFinnlandFinnlandFIN13.12.196956
Ian HelliwellIan HelliwellHelliwellSTEnglandEnglandENG07.11.196263
Dean HendersonDean HendersonHendersonTWEnglandEnglandENG12.03.199729
Paul HendriePaul HendrieHendrieMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO27.03.195472
Wayne HennesseyWayne HennesseyHennesseyTWWalesWalesWAL24.01.198739
Phil HensonPhil HensonHensonMFEnglandEnglandENG30.03.195373
Alec HerdAlec HerdHerdSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO08.11.1911 ††
David HerdDavid HerdHerdSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO15.04.1934 ††
Dennis HerodDennis HerodHerodTWEnglandEnglandENG27.10.1923 ††
Joe HillaryJoe HillaryHillaryABEnglandEnglandENG
Brad HillsBrad HillsHillsABEnglandEnglandENG10.03.200422
Ben HinchcliffeBen HinchcliffeHinchcliffeTWEnglandEnglandENG09.10.198838
Ben HinchliffeBen HinchliffeHinchliffeTWEnglandEnglandENG09.10.198739
Jack HinchyJack HinchyHinchyMFEnglandEnglandENG30.01.200323
Jimmy HindmarshJimmy HindmarshHindmarshMFEnglandEnglandENG19.04.1885141
Charlie HinksCharlie HinksHinksSTEnglandEnglandENG28.04.1880146
Myles HippolyteMyles HippolyteHippolyteSTGrenadaGrenadaGRN09.11.199431
Bernhard HirmerBernhard HirmerHirmerTWDeutschlandDeutschlandGER06.12.196758
Craig HobsonCraig HobsonHobsonSTEnglandEnglandENG25.02.198838
Andy HodkinsonAndy HodkinsonHodkinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.11.196560
Liam HoganLiam HoganHoganABEnglandEnglandENG08.02.198937
Bill HoldenBill HoldenHoldenSTEnglandEnglandENG01.04.1928 ††
Euan HoldenEuan HoldenHoldenABSchottlandSchottlandSCO02.02.198838
Scott HoldingScott HoldingHoldingABEnglandEnglandENG21.09.200323
David HoltDavid HoltHoltSTEnglandEnglandENG18.11.198441
James HooperJames HooperHooperSTEnglandEnglandENG10.02.199729
Jack HopkinsJack HopkinsHopkinsMFEnglandEnglandENG05.04.200323
Fraser HorsfallFraser HorsfallHorsfallABEnglandEnglandENG12.11.199629
Evan HorwoodEvan HorwoodHorwoodABEnglandEnglandENG10.03.198640
James HosieJames HosieHosieMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO1876150
Arttu HoskonenArttu HoskonenHoskonenABFinnlandFinnlandFIN16.04.199729
Iain HowardIain HowardHowardSTEnglandEnglandENG27.11.198738
Mark HowardMark HowardHowardABEnglandEnglandENG21.10.196462
Chris HowarthChris HowarthHowarthTWEnglandEnglandENG23.05.198640
Fred HoweFred HoweHoweMFEnglandEnglandENG24.09.1912 ††
Mark HughesMark HughesHughesABEnglandEnglandENG09.12.198639
Paul HughesPaul HughesHughesMFEnglandEnglandENG19.04.197650
Sam HughesSam HughesHughesABEnglandEnglandENG15.04.199729
Bert HumpishBert HumpishHumpishABEnglandEnglandENG03.03.1902 ††
Jack HuntJack HuntHuntABEnglandEnglandENG06.12.199035
Paul HuntingtonPaul HuntingtonHuntingtonABEnglandEnglandENG17.09.198739
Glynn HurstGlynn HurstHurstSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA17.01.197650
Kevan HurstKevan HurstHurstMFEnglandEnglandENG27.08.198541
Stephen HusbandStephen HusbandHusbandMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO29.10.199035
Chris HusseyChris HusseyHusseyABEnglandEnglandENG02.01.198937
Spieler mit I
Jabo IbehreJabo IbehreIbehreSTEnglandEnglandENG28.01.198343
Carl IkemeCarl IkemeIkemeTWNigeriaNigeriaNGA08.06.198640
Richard IlaraRichard IlaraIlaraSTEnglandEnglandENG01.12.200916
Ben ImesonBen ImesonImesonTWEnglandEnglandENG
Michael InghamMichael InghamInghamTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR09.07.198046
Ian IronsideIan IronsideIronsideTWEnglandEnglandENG08.03.196462
Spieler mit J
Danny JackmanDanny JackmanJackmanABEnglandEnglandENG03.01.198343
Ben JacksonBen JacksonJacksonMFEnglandEnglandENG22.02.200125
Martin JamesMartin JamesJamesABEnglandEnglandENG18.05.197155
Roly JamesRoly JamesJamesMFEnglandEnglandENG04.05.1897129
Vítězslav JarošVítězslav JarošJarošTWTschechienTschechienCZE23.07.200125
John JeffersJohn JeffersJeffersSTEnglandEnglandENG05.10.1968 ††
Connor JenningsConnor JenningsJenningsSTEnglandEnglandENG29.10.199134
James JenningsJames JenningsJenningsABEnglandEnglandENG02.09.198739
Sam JenningsSam JenningsJenningsMFEnglandEnglandENG18.12.1898 ††
Mamadou JobeMamadou JobeJobeABEnglandEnglandENG02.03.200323
Ben JohnsonBen JohnsonJohnsonABEnglandEnglandENG27.08.198046
Cody JohnsonCody JohnsonJohnsonMFEnglandEnglandENG03.10.200422
Harry JohnsonHarry JohnsonJohnsonMFEnglandEnglandENG
Jemal JohnsonJemal JohnsonJohnsonSTUSAUSAUSA03.05.198541
Oli JohnsonOli JohnsonJohnsonSTEnglandEnglandENG06.11.198738
Ryan JohnsonRyan JohnsonJohnsonABNordirlandNordirlandNIR02.10.199630
Billy JohnstonBilly JohnstonJohnstonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.01.1901 ††
Alex JonesAlex JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG27.11.196461
Bobby JonesBobby JonesJonesTWIrlandIrlandIRL20.11.200124
Brad JonesBrad JonesJonesTWAustralienAustralienAUS19.03.198244
Charlie JonesCharlie JonesJonesSTWalesWalesWAL12.12.1899 ††
Dicky JonesDicky JonesJonesMFEnglandEnglandENG06.06.1900126
Gwyn JonesGwyn JonesJonesABWalesWalesWALFebruar 1912 ††
Lee JonesLee JonesJonesTWWalesWalesWAL09.08.197056
Paul JonesPaul JonesJonesTWWalesWalesWAL18.04.196759
Paul JonesPaul JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG13.05.195373
Peter JonesPeter JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG30.11.193788
Robert JonesRobert JonesJonesABEnglandEnglandENG03.11.197946
Zak JonesZak JonesJonesTWEnglandEnglandENG24.11.198837
Spieler mit K
Vasilios KalogeracosVasilios KalogeracosKalogeracosSTAustralienAustralienAUS21.03.197551
Todd KaneTodd KaneKaneABEnglandEnglandENG17.09.199333
Tony KaneTony KaneKaneABIrlandIrlandIRL29.08.198739
George KayGeorge KayKayABEnglandEnglandENG21.09.1891 ††
Jamie KayJamie KayKayABEnglandEnglandENG12.12.198639
Albert KayeAlbert KayeKayeSTEnglandEnglandENG1875151
Jordan KeaneJordan KeaneKeaneABEnglandEnglandENG19.09.199333
Reg KeatingReg KeatingKeatingSTEnglandEnglandENG14.05.1904 ††
Kevin KeelanKevin KeelanKeelanTWEnglandEnglandENG05.01.194185
John KeeleyJohn KeeleyKeeleyTWEnglandEnglandENG27.07.196165
Alan KellyAlan KellyKellyTWIrlandIrlandIRL11.08.196858
Fred KennedyFred KennedyKennedySTEnglandEnglandENG23.10.1902 ††
Gordon KennedyGordon KennedyKennedyABEnglandEnglandENG15.04.1924 ††
Jimmy KennedyJimmy KennedyKennedyMFEnglandEnglandENG07.05.1884142
Jack KennyJack KennyKennyABEnglandEnglandENG
Alex KenyonAlex KenyonKenyonSTEnglandEnglandENG17.07.199234
John KerrJohn KerrKerrSTEnglandEnglandENG23.11.1959 ††
Derek KevanDerek KevanKevanSTEnglandEnglandENG06.03.1935 ††
KikoKikoKikoSTPortugalPortugalPOR24.10.197650
Lewis KingLewis KingKingTWEnglandEnglandENG08.05.199333
Jake KirbyJake KirbyKirbyMFEnglandEnglandENG09.05.199432
Norman KirbyNorman KirbyKirbySTEnglandEnglandENG24.06.1908 ††
Mark KitchingMark KitchingKitchingABEnglandEnglandENG04.09.199531
Phil KitePhil KiteKiteTWEnglandEnglandENG26.10.196263
Ben KnightBen KnightKnightSTEnglandEnglandENG14.06.200224
Darren KnowlesDarren KnowlesKnowlesABEnglandEnglandENG08.10.197056
William KnoxWilliam KnoxKnoxABSchottlandSchottlandSCO ††
Kyle KnoyleKyle KnoyleKnoyleABEnglandEnglandENG24.09.199630
Matty KosyloMatty KosyloKosyloSTEnglandEnglandENG17.08.199234
Marcus KouamMarcus KouamKouamSTKamerunKamerunCMR26.10.200718
Shefki KuqiShefki KuqiKuqiSTFinnlandFinnlandFIN10.11.197649
Spieler mit L
Rickie LambertRickie LambertLambertSTEnglandEnglandENG16.02.198244
Richard LandonRichard LandonLandonSTEnglandEnglandENG22.03.197056
Jonas LarssonJonas LarssonLarssonMFEnglandEnglandENG01.04.198244
Chris LawlerChris LawlerLawlerABEnglandEnglandENG20.10.194383
David LawsonDavid LawsonLawsonTWEnglandEnglandENG22.12.194778
Ian LawsonIan LawsonLawsonSTEnglandEnglandENG04.11.197748
Ian LawtherIan LawtherLawtherSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR20.10.1939 ††
Adam Le FondreAdam Le FondreLe FondreSTEnglandEnglandENG02.12.198639
Jason LeeJason LeeLeeSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.197155
Reiss LeeReiss LeeLeeABEnglandEnglandENG06.09.199234
Stuart LeeStuart LeeLeeABEnglandEnglandENG11.02.195373
Joe LeesleyJoe LeesleyLeesleyMFEnglandEnglandENG29.03.199432
Connor Lemonheigh-EvansConnor Lemonheigh-EvansLemonheigh-EvansMFWalesWalesWAL24.01.199729
David LennardDavid LennardLennardMFEnglandEnglandENG31.12.194481
Mark LeonardMark LeonardLeonardSTEnglandEnglandENG27.09.196264
Aaron LescottAaron LescottLescottMFEnglandEnglandENG02.12.197847
Mike LesterMike LesterLesterMFEnglandEnglandENG04.08.195472
Jake LewisJake LewisLewisABEnglandEnglandENG
Joe LewisJoe LewisLewisTWEnglandEnglandENG06.10.198739
Joe LewisJoe LewisLewisABWalesWalesWAL20.09.199927
Mark LillisMark LillisLillisMFEnglandEnglandENG17.01.196066
Brian LloydBrian LloydLloydTWWalesWalesWAL18.03.194878
Danny LloydDanny LloydLloydMFEnglandEnglandENG03.12.199134
Marc Lloyd-WilliamsMarc Lloyd-WilliamsLloyd-WilliamsSTWalesWalesWAL08.02.197353
Conrad LoganConrad LoganLoganTWIrlandIrlandIRL18.04.198640
David LoganDavid LoganLoganABEnglandEnglandENG05.12.196362
Shay LoganShay LoganLoganABEnglandEnglandENG29.01.198838
Mark LoramMark LoramLoramSTEnglandEnglandENG13.08.196759
Frank LordFrank LordLordSTEnglandEnglandENG13.03.1936 ††
Nathan LoweNathan LoweLoweSTEnglandEnglandENG18.09.200521
Ryan LoweRyan LoweLoweSTEnglandEnglandENG18.09.197848
Walter LumbyWalter LumbyLumbyMFEnglandEnglandENG16.01.1915 ††
Tommy LunnTommy LunnLunnTWEnglandEnglandENG09.07.1883143
Mark LynchMark LynchLynchABEnglandEnglandENG02.09.198145
Simon LynchSimon LynchLynchSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.05.198244
Alf LythgoeAlf LythgoeLythgoeSTEnglandEnglandENG16.03.1907 ††
Spieler mit M
Calum MacDonaldCalum MacDonaldMacDonaldABSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.12.199728
Garry MacDonaldGarry MacDonaldMacDonaldSTEnglandEnglandENG26.03.196264
Paddy MaddenPaddy MaddenMaddenSTIrlandIrlandIRL04.03.199036
Gary MaguireGary MaguireMaguireTWEnglandEnglandENG26.12.198243
Matty MainwaringMatty MainwaringMainwaringMFIrlandIrlandIRL28.03.199036
Lee MairLee MairMairABSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.12.198045
Michael MalcolmMichael MalcolmMalcolmSTEnglandEnglandENG13.10.198541
Mikaël MandronMikaël MandronMandronSTFrankreichFrankreichFRA11.10.199432
Sean MannionSean MannionMannionMFIrlandIrlandIRL03.03.198046
Kallum MantackKallum MantackMantackABEnglandEnglandENG01.05.199828
Joe MantleJoe MantleMantleSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.1905 ††
Nathaniel MapenguNathaniel MapenguMapenguABEnglandEnglandENG09.09.200719
Johnny MargettsJohnny MargettsMargettsSTEnglandEnglandENG28.09.199333
Chris MarplesChris MarplesMarplesTWEnglandEnglandENG03.08.196462
Chris MarsdenChris MarsdenMarsdenMFEnglandEnglandENG03.01.196957
John MarsdenJohn MarsdenMarsdenSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.199333
Bobby MarshallBobby MarshallMarshallSTEnglandEnglandENG03.04.1903 ††
Daniel MarshallDaniel MarshallMarshallABEnglandEnglandENG02.12.200718
Paul MarshallPaul MarshallMarshallMFEnglandEnglandENG09.07.198937
Paul MasefieldPaul MasefieldMasefieldABEnglandEnglandENG21.10.197056
Stephen MasseyStephen MasseyMasseySTEnglandEnglandENG28.03.195868
Cyril MatthewsCyril MatthewsMatthewsSTEnglandEnglandENG09.08.1897 ††
Mick MatthewsMick MatthewsMatthewsMFEnglandEnglandENG25.09.196066
Neil MatthewsNeil MatthewsMatthewsSTEnglandEnglandENG19.09.1966 ††
Rob MatthewsRob MatthewsMatthewsMFEnglandEnglandENG14.10.197056
Trevor MatthewsonTrevor MatthewsonMatthewsonABEnglandEnglandENG12.02.196363
Joe MawsonJoe MawsonMawsonSTEnglandEnglandENG26.10.1905 ††
Leyton MaxwellLeyton MaxwellMaxwellMFWalesWalesWAL03.10.197947
Lois MaynardLois MaynardMaynardABSt. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & NevisSKN22.01.198937
Tom McAdamTom McAdamMcAdamABSchottlandSchottlandSCO09.04.195472
Liam McAlindenLiam McAlindenMcAlindenSTIrlandIrlandIRL26.09.199333
Peter McArdlePeter McArdleMcArdleSTEnglandEnglandENG08.04.1914 ††
Ryan McCannRyan McCannMcCannMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.09.198145
Sean McConvilleSean McConvilleMcConvilleMFEnglandEnglandENG06.03.198937
Brian McCordBrian McCordMcCordMFEnglandEnglandENG24.08.196858
Frank McDonoughFrank McDonoughMcDonoughTWEnglandEnglandENG24.12.1899 ††
Sam McEwenSam McEwenMcEwenTWEnglandEnglandENG17.07.198739
Eddie McGoldrickEddie McGoldrickMcGoldrickMFIrlandIrlandIRL30.04.196561
Jimmy McGuiganJimmy McGuiganMcGuiganMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.03.1924 ††
Ian McInerneyIan McInerneyMcInerneySTEnglandEnglandENG26.01.196462
Derek McInnesDerek McInnesMcInnesMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.07.197155
Bert McIntoshBert McIntoshMcIntoshMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.08.1892 ††
Martin McIntoshMartin McIntoshMcIntoshABSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.03.197155
Willie McIverWillie McIverMcIverTWEnglandEnglandENG26.12.1876149
Ian McKenzieIan McKenzieMcKenzieABEnglandEnglandENG22.08.196660
Fraser McLachlanFraser McLachlanMcLachlanMFEnglandEnglandENG09.11.198243
Hughie McLenahanHughie McLenahanMcLenahanABEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1909 ††
Ian McLoughlinIan McLoughlinMcLoughlinTWIrlandIrlandIRL08.09.199135
Taylor McMahonTaylor McMahonMcMahonABEnglandEnglandENG23.11.200421
Sammy McMillanSammy McMillanMcMillanSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR20.09.194185
Jim McNabJim McNabMcNabMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.04.1940 ††
Matt McNeilMatt McNeilMcNeilSTEnglandEnglandENG14.07.197650
Jimmy McNultyJimmy McNultyMcNultyABSchottlandSchottlandSCO13.02.198541
Gary McSheffreyGary McSheffreyMcSheffreySTEnglandEnglandENG13.08.198244
Leon McSweeneyLeon McSweeneyMcSweeneyMFIrlandIrlandIRL19.02.198343
Danny MeadowcroftDanny MeadowcroftMeadowcroftABEnglandEnglandENG22.05.198541
Tommy MeadsTommy MeadsMeadsMFEnglandEnglandENG02.11.1900 ††
Ashton MeeAshton MeeMeeMFEnglandEnglandENG02.05.200620
Michael MellonMichael MellonMellonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO05.12.200322
Martin MelvinMartin MelvinMelvinABSchottlandSchottlandSCO07.08.196957
Courtney Meppen-WalterCourtney Meppen-WalterMeppen-WalterABEnglandEnglandENG02.08.1994 ††
Arthur MetcalfArthur MetcalfMetcalfMFEnglandEnglandENG08.04.1889137
Max MetcalfeMax MetcalfeMetcalfeTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.01.200323
James MeunierJames MeunierMeunierABEnglandEnglandENG07.04.1885141
Adie MikeAdie MikeMikeSTEnglandEnglandENG16.11.197352
David MillerDavid MillerMillerABEnglandEnglandENG08.01.196462
Jay MingiJay MingiMingiABEnglandEnglandENG22.10.200026
Sam MinihanSam MinihanMinihanABEnglandEnglandENG16.02.199432
Tommy MitchellTommy MitchellMitchellSTEnglandEnglandENG27.06.1905 ††
Willie MoirWillie MoirMoirSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO19.04.1922 ††
MokéMokéMokéMFPortugalPortugalPOR11.01.199036
Jim MolyneuxJim MolyneuxMolyneuxTWEnglandEnglandENG06.12.1885 ††
Garry MonkGarry MonkMonkABEnglandEnglandENG06.03.197947
Lewis MontroseLewis MontroseMontroseABEnglandEnglandENG17.11.198837
David MooneyDavid MooneyMooneySTIrlandIrlandIRL30.10.198441
Amari Morgan-SmithAmari Morgan-SmithMorgan-SmithSTEnglandEnglandENG03.04.198937
Owen MorrisonOwen MorrisonMorrisonSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR08.12.198144
Ernie MossErnie MossMossSTEnglandEnglandENG19.10.1949 ††
Dave MossmanDave MossmanMossmanSTEnglandEnglandENG27.07.196462
Malik MothersilleMalik MothersilleMothersilleSTJamaikaJamaikaJAM23.10.200323
Owen MoxonOwen MoxonMoxonMFEnglandEnglandENG17.01.199828
Carl MuggletonCarl MuggletonMuggletonTWEnglandEnglandENG13.09.196858
John MuirJohn MuirMuirSTEnglandEnglandENG26.04.196363
Ken MulhearnKen MulhearnMulhearnTWEnglandEnglandENG16.10.1945 ††
Euan MulhernEuan MulhernMulhernSTIrlandIrlandIRL28.02.199729
Johnny MullinsJohnny MullinsMullinsABEnglandEnglandENG06.11.198540
Glenn MurrayGlenn MurrayMurraySTEnglandEnglandENG25.09.198343
Andy MutchAndy MutchMutchSTEnglandEnglandENG28.12.196362
Boaz MyhillBoaz MyhillMyhillTWWalesWalesWAL09.11.198243
Spieler mit N
Carlo NashCarlo NashNashTWEnglandEnglandENG13.09.197353
Martin NashMartin NashNashMFKanadaKanadaCAN27.12.197550
Elliot NewbyElliot NewbyNewbyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.11.199530
Ernie NewmanErnie NewmanNewmanSTEnglandEnglandENG27.12.1887138
Billy NewtonBilly NewtonNewtonMFEnglandEnglandENG14.05.1893 ††
Sean NewtonSean NewtonNewtonABEnglandEnglandENG23.09.198838
Shane NicholsonShane NicholsonNicholsonABEnglandEnglandENG03.06.197056
Eric NixonEric NixonNixonTWEnglandEnglandENG04.10.196264
Eddie NolanEddie NolanNolanABIrlandIrlandIRL05.08.198838
Jon NolanJon NolanNolanMFEnglandEnglandENG22.04.199234
Patrick NorrisPatrick NorrisNorrisSTEnglandEnglandENG17.03.1892134
Joe NortonJoe NortonNortonSTEnglandEnglandENG26.01.1888138
Oliver NorwoodOliver NorwoodNorwoodMFNordirlandNordirlandNIR12.04.199135
Adam NowlandAdam NowlandNowlandMFEnglandEnglandENG06.07.198145
Spieler mit O
Eoghan O'ConnellEoghan O'ConnellO'ConnellABIrlandIrlandIRL13.08.199531
Kevin O'ConnorKevin O'ConnorO'ConnorMFIrlandIrlandIRL19.10.198541
Danny O'DonnellDanny O'DonnellO'DonnellABEnglandEnglandENG10.03.198640
Chris O'GradyChris O'GradyO'GradySTEnglandEnglandENG25.01.198640
Corey O'KeeffeCorey O'KeeffeO'KeeffeABIrlandIrlandIRL05.06.199828
Cian O'SheaCian O'SheaO'SheaTWIrlandIrlandIRL12.09.200719
Kayode OdejayiKayode OdejayiOdejayiSTNigeriaNigeriaNGA21.02.198541
George OghaniGeorge OghaniOghaniSTEnglandEnglandENG02.09.196066
Alan OgleyAlan OgleyOgleyTWEnglandEnglandENG04.02.194680
Jid OkekeJid OkekeOkekeABDeutschlandDeutschlandGER11.11.200421
Daniel OkwuteDaniel OkwuteOkwuteSTIrlandIrlandIRL25.09.200323
Isaac OlaofeIsaac OlaofeOlaofeSTEnglandEnglandENG21.11.199926
Allen OliverAllen OliverOliverSTEnglandEnglandENG08.09.1924102
Michael OliverMichael OliverOliverMFEnglandEnglandENG02.08.197551
Joseph OlowuJoseph OlowuOlowuABEnglandEnglandENG27.11.199926
Tyler OnyangoTyler OnyangoOnyangoABEnglandEnglandENG04.03.200323
Ian OrmsonIan OrmsonOrmsonTWEnglandEnglandENG16.05.199432
Ben OsbornBen OsbornOsbornMFEnglandEnglandENG05.08.199432
Elliot OsborneElliot OsborneOsborneMFEnglandEnglandENG12.05.199630
Jason OswellJason OswellOswellSTEnglandEnglandENG07.10.199234
Gareth OwenGareth OwenOwenABEnglandEnglandENG21.09.198244
Syd OwenSyd OwenOwenSTEnglandEnglandENG01.07.1885141
Bernard OxleyBernard OxleyOxleySTEnglandEnglandENG16.06.1907 ††
Spieler mit P
Ashley PalmerAshley PalmerPalmerABEnglandEnglandENG09.11.199233
Carlton PalmerCarlton PalmerPalmerMFEnglandEnglandENG05.12.196560
Terry ParkTerry ParkParkMFEnglandEnglandENG07.02.195769
Luke PartingtonLuke PartingtonPartingtonMFEnglandEnglandENG17.10.200026
Ritchie PartridgeRitchie PartridgePartridgeMFIrlandIrlandIRL12.09.198046
John PaskinJohn PaskinPaskinSTSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA01.02.196264
Matt PatersonMatt PatersonPatersonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.10.198937
Mark PayneMark PaynePayneMFEnglandEnglandENG03.08.196066
Sanchez PayneSanchez PaynePayneMFEnglandEnglandENG31.01.199333
Bert PearsonBert PearsonPearsonSTEnglandEnglandENG06.09.1892134
Martin PembertonMartin PembertonPembertonMFEnglandEnglandENG01.02.197650
Tony PennockTony PennockPennockTWWalesWalesWAL10.04.197155
David PerkinsDavid PerkinsPerkinsMFEnglandEnglandENG21.06.198244
George PerrinsGeorge PerrinsPerrinsMFEnglandEnglandENG24.02.1873153
Wayne PhillipsWayne PhillipsPhillipsMFWalesWalesWAL15.12.197055
James PhizackleaJames PhizackleaPhizackleaABEnglandEnglandENG29.09.1898128
Joe PiggottJoe PiggottPiggottSTEnglandEnglandENG23.06.199828
Anthony PilkingtonAnthony PilkingtonPilkingtonMFIrlandIrlandIRL06.06.198838
Danny PilkingtonDanny PilkingtonPilkingtonMFEnglandEnglandENG25.05.199036
Frank PimblettFrank PimblettPimblettMFAustralienAustralienAUS12.03.195769
Alfie PondAlfie PondPondMFEnglandEnglandENG01.03.200422
David PooleDavid PoolePooleMFEnglandEnglandENG12.11.198441
Josh PopoolaJosh PopoolaPopoolaABEnglandEnglandENG07.05.200422
Thomas PorterThomas PorterPorterMFEnglandEnglandENG25.10.1885 ††
Malcolm PoskettMalcolm PoskettPoskettSTEnglandEnglandENG19.07.195373
Nick PowellNick PowellPowellMFEnglandEnglandENG23.03.199432
Andy PreeceAndy PreecePreeceSTEnglandEnglandENG27.03.196759
John PrentisJohn PrentisPrentisABEnglandEnglandENG22.03.193987
Johnny PriceJohnny PricePriceSTEnglandEnglandENG25.10.1943 ††
Charlie PringleCharlie PringlePringleMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO18.10.1894 ††
Jamie ProctorJamie ProctorProctorSTEnglandEnglandENG25.03.199234
Peter ProudfootPeter ProudfootProudfootABSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.10.1879 ††
Adam ProudlockAdam ProudlockProudlockSTEnglandEnglandENG09.05.198145
Anthony PulisAnthony PulisPulisMFWalesWalesWAL21.07.198442
Ethan PyeEthan PyePyeABEnglandEnglandENG07.11.200223
Spieler mit Q
Scott QuigleyScott QuigleyQuigleySTEnglandEnglandENG02.09.199234
Micky QuinnMicky QuinnQuinnSTEnglandEnglandENG02.05.196264
Albert QuixallAlbert QuixallQuixallSTEnglandEnglandENG09.08.1933 ††
Spieler mit R
Arjan RaikhyArjan RaikhyRaikhyMFEnglandEnglandENG20.10.200224
Dick RayDick RayRayABEnglandEnglandENG04.02.1876 ††
Michael RaynesMichael RaynesRaynesABEnglandEnglandENG15.10.198739
Tommy ReadTommy ReadReadTWEnglandEnglandENG02.04.1900 ††
Freddie RedshawFreddie RedshawRedshawSTEnglandEnglandENG20.11.200619
Alex ReidAlex ReidReidSTEnglandEnglandENG06.09.199531
Duggie ReidDuggie ReidReidSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO03.10.1917 ††
Frank ReidFrank ReidReidSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.06.1920 ††
George ReidGeorge ReidReidSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR16.01.1896 ††
Joe ReidJoe ReidReidSTEnglandEnglandENG30.06.1896130
Jack ReynoldsJack ReynoldsReynoldsMFEnglandEnglandENG21.02.1869 ††
Christian RibeiroChristian RibeiroRibeiroABWalesWalesWAL14.12.198936
Rico RichardsRico RichardsRichardsMFEnglandEnglandENG27.09.200323
Barry RichardsonBarry RichardsonRichardsonTWEnglandEnglandENG05.08.196957
Billy RichardsonBilly RichardsonRichardsonTWEnglandEnglandENG03.06.1896 ††
Jayden RichardsonJayden RichardsonRichardsonABSt. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & NevisSKN04.09.200026
Lee RichardsonLee RichardsonRichardsonMFEnglandEnglandENG12.03.196957
Lloyd RigbyLloyd RigbyRigbyTWEnglandEnglandENG12.03.198739
Billy RobertsBilly RobertsRobertsSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1880146
Craig RobertsCraig RobertsRobertsMFWalesWalesWAL28.09.199135
Mark RobertsonMark RobertsonRobertsonMFAustralienAustralienAUS06.04.197749
Paul RobertsonPaul RobertsonRobertsonMFEnglandEnglandENG05.04.197254
Josh RobinsonJosh RobinsonRobinsonABSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Les RobinsonLes RobinsonRobinsonABEnglandEnglandENG01.03.196759
Mark RobinsonMark RobinsonRobinsonABEnglandEnglandENG24.07.198145
Marvin RobinsonMarvin RobinsonRobinsonSTEnglandEnglandENG11.04.198046
Norman RodgersNorman RodgersRodgersSTEnglandEnglandENG01.01.1891135
Devante RodneyDevante RodneyRodneySTEnglandEnglandENG19.05.199828
Leo RogetLeo RogetRogetABEnglandEnglandENG01.08.197749
John RooneyJohn RooneyRooneySTEnglandEnglandENG17.12.199035
Harry RoperHarry RoperRoperSTEnglandEnglandENG13.04.1910 ††
Jordan RoseJordan RoseRoseABEnglandEnglandENG22.11.198936
Michael RoseMichael RoseRoseABEnglandEnglandENG28.07.198244
Ethan RossEthan RossRossTWEnglandEnglandENG06.03.199729
Mark RossMark RossRossABEnglandEnglandENG31.01.198937
Neil RossNeil RossRossSTEnglandEnglandENG10.08.198244
Jon RoutledgeJon RoutledgeRoutledgeABEnglandEnglandENG23.11.198936
Aaron RoweAaron RoweRoweMFEnglandEnglandENG07.09.200026
Danny RoweDanny RoweRoweMFEnglandEnglandENG09.03.199234
Danny RoweDanny RoweRoweSTEnglandEnglandENG29.01.198937
Tommy RoweTommy RoweRoweMFEnglandEnglandENG24.09.198838
John RuddyJohn RuddyRuddyTWEnglandEnglandENG24.10.198640
Glenn RuleGlenn RuleRuleMFEnglandEnglandENG30.11.198936
Darren RyanDarren RyanRyanMFEnglandEnglandENG03.07.197254
Ryan RydelRyan RydelRydelABEnglandEnglandENG09.02.200125
Spieler mit S
Mat SadlerMat SadlerSadlerABEnglandEnglandENG26.02.198541
Yannick SalemYannick SalemSalemSTKongoKongoCGO29.03.198343
Mike SalmonMike SalmonSalmonTWEnglandEnglandENG14.07.196462
Les SamuelsLes SamuelsSamuelsSTEnglandEnglandENG08.12.1928 ††
Lee SandfordLee SandfordSandfordABEnglandEnglandENG22.04.196858
Antoni ŠarčevićAntoni ŠarčevićŠarčevićMFEnglandEnglandENG13.03.199234
Jack SavilleJack SavilleSavilleABEnglandEnglandENG02.04.199135
Danny SchofieldDanny SchofieldSchofieldMFEnglandEnglandENG10.04.198046
Josh SchofieldJosh SchofieldSchofieldTWEnglandEnglandENG13.03.200323
Damon SearleDamon SearleSearleMFWalesWalesWAL26.10.197154
Ivor SeemleyIvor SeemleySeemleyABEnglandEnglandENG30.06.1929 ††
Mark SertoriMark SertoriSertoriABEnglandEnglandENG01.09.196759
Jimmy SettleJimmy SettleSettleSTEnglandEnglandENG05.09.1875 ††
Nathan ShawNathan ShawShawMFEnglandEnglandENG22.11.200025
David ShawcrossDavid ShawcrossShawcrossSTEnglandEnglandENG03.07.1941 ††
Sam SheridanSam SheridanSheridanMFEnglandEnglandENG30.11.198936
Steve SherlockSteve SherlockSherlockABEnglandEnglandENG10.05.195967
Barry SiddallBarry SiddallSiddallTWEnglandEnglandENG12.09.195472
Adama SidibehAdama SidibehSidibehSTGambiaGambiaGAM25.06.199828
Jake SimpsonJake SimpsonSimpsonMFEnglandEnglandENG27.10.199035
Harpal SinghHarpal SinghSinghMFEnglandEnglandENG15.09.198145
Harry SingletonHarry SingletonSingletonSTEnglandEnglandENG13.11.1877148
Kevin SlinnKevin SlinnSlinnSTEnglandEnglandENG02.09.197452
Jimmy SmailesJimmy SmailesSmailesSTEnglandEnglandENG09.06.1907 ††
Chris SmalleyChris SmalleySmalleyABEnglandEnglandENG10.06.198937
Andy SmithAndy SmithSmithSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR25.09.198046
Ben SmithBen SmithSmithTWEnglandEnglandENG05.09.198640
Billy SmithBilly SmithSmithABEnglandEnglandENG09.06.1906 ††
Dave SmithDave SmithSmithMFEnglandEnglandENG26.12.197055
James SmithJames SmithSmithABEnglandEnglandENG17.10.198541
Jim SmithJim SmithSmithABSchottlandSchottlandSCO16.10.1937 ††
Joe SmithJoe SmithSmithSTEnglandEnglandENG25.06.1889 ††
Johann SmithJohann SmithSmithSTUSAUSAUSA25.04.198739
Jordan SmithJordan SmithSmithTWEnglandEnglandENG08.12.199431
Paul SmithPaul SmithSmithSTEnglandEnglandENG09.11.196461
Shaun SmithShaun SmithSmithABEnglandEnglandENG09.04.197155
William SmithWilliam SmithSmithSTEnglandEnglandENG1874152
Daryl SmylieDaryl SmylieSmylieMFEnglandEnglandENG10.09.198541
Richard SneekesRichard SneekesSneekesMFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED30.10.196857
Macauley Southam-HalesMacauley Southam-HalesSoutham-HalesABWalesWalesWAL02.02.199630
Billy SowdenBilly SowdenSowdenSTEnglandEnglandENG08.12.1930 ††
James SpencerJames SpencerSpencerTWEnglandEnglandENG11.04.198541
Ron StaniforthRon StaniforthStaniforthABEnglandEnglandENG13.04.1924 ††
Darren StephensonDarren StephensonStephensonSTJamaikaJamaikaJAM06.03.199333
Ian StevensIan StevensStevensSTMaltaMaltaMLT21.10.196660
Leo StevensLeo StevensStevensSTEnglandEnglandENG18.03.1910 ††
Josh StokesJosh StokesStokesMFEnglandEnglandENG29.04.200422
Wayne StokesWayne StokesStokesABEnglandEnglandENG16.02.196561
Gary StopforthGary StopforthStopforthMFEnglandEnglandENG
Jamie StottJamie StottStottABEnglandEnglandENG22.12.199728
Gavin StrachanGavin StrachanStrachanMFSchottlandSchottlandSCO23.12.197847
Jack StrettonJack StrettonStrettonSTEnglandEnglandENG06.09.200125
Eddie StuartEddie StuartStuartABSüdafrikaSüdafrikaRSA12.05.1931 ††
Mike SummerbeeMike SummerbeeSummerbeeSTEnglandEnglandENG15.12.194283
Danny SwailesDanny SwailesSwailesABEnglandEnglandENG01.04.197947
Chris SwanChris SwanSwanSTEnglandEnglandENG04.12.1900125
Michael SymesMichael SymesSymesSTEnglandEnglandENG31.10.198342
Spieler mit T
Greg TanseyGreg TanseyTanseyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.11.198837
Jason TaylorJason TaylorTaylorMFEnglandEnglandENG28.01.198739
Martin TaylorMartin TaylorTaylorABEnglandEnglandENG09.11.197946
Scott TaylorScott TaylorTaylorSTEnglandEnglandENG05.05.197650
Steve TaylorSteve TaylorTaylorSTEnglandEnglandENG18.10.195571
Adam ThomasAdam ThomasThomasSTEnglandEnglandENG04.02.199432
Andy ThomasAndy ThomasThomasABEnglandEnglandENG02.12.198243
Ian Thomas-MooreIan Thomas-MooreThomas-MooreSTEnglandEnglandENG26.08.197650
Josh ThompsonJosh ThompsonThompsonABEnglandEnglandENG25.02.199135
Leslie ThompsonLeslie ThompsonThompsonMFEnglandEnglandENG03.10.198838
Peter ThompsonPeter ThompsonThompsonSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR02.05.198442
Bobby ThomsonBobby ThomsonThomsonSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO21.03.1937 ††
Jordan ThornileyJordan ThornileyThornileyABEnglandEnglandENG24.11.199629
Ben ThornleyBen ThornleyThornleyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.04.197551
Andy ThorpeAndy ThorpeThorpeABEnglandEnglandENG15.09.196066
Robbie ThrelfallRobbie ThrelfallThrelfallABEnglandEnglandENG28.11.198837
Ola TidmanOla TidmanTidmanTWSchwedenSchwedenSWE11.05.197947
Oliver TidmanOliver TidmanTidmanSTEnglandEnglandENG16.05.1911 ††
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyTierneyMFIrlandIrlandIRL15.09.198244
Maurice TillotsonMaurice TillotsonTillotsonABNeuseelandNeuseelandNZL20.01.194482
Andy TodAndy TodTodABSchottlandSchottlandSCO04.11.197154
Lee ToddLee ToddToddABEnglandEnglandENG07.03.197254
Wilf TomanWilf TomanTomanSTEnglandEnglandENG01.10.1874152
Ezekiel TomlinsonEzekiel TomlinsonTomlinsonMFEnglandEnglandENG09.11.198540
Anthony TonkinAnthony TonkinTonkinABEnglandEnglandENG17.01.198046
Ibou TourayIbou TourayTourayABGambiaGambiaGAM24.12.199431
Simon TravisSimon TravisTravisMFEnglandEnglandENG22.03.197749
Keith TreacyKeith TreacyTreacyABIrlandIrlandIRL13.09.198838
James TunnicliffeJames TunnicliffeTunnicliffeABEnglandEnglandENG17.01.198937
Paul TurnbullPaul TurnbullTurnbullMFEnglandEnglandENG23.01.198937
John TurnerJohn TurnerTurnerTWEnglandEnglandENG09.09.198046
Rhys TurnerRhys TurnerTurnerSTEnglandEnglandENG22.07.199531
Spieler mit U
Steve UzelacSteve UzelacUzelacABEnglandEnglandENG12.03.1953 ††
Spieler mit V
Jason Van BlerkJason Van BlerkVan BlerkABAustralienAustralienAUS16.03.196858
Tony VaughanTony VaughanVaughanABEnglandEnglandENG11.10.197551
Javan VidalJavan VidalVidalSTEnglandEnglandENG10.05.198937
Adelino VieiraAdelino VieiraVieiraABPortugalPortugalPOR08.02.197947
James VincentJames VincentVincentMFEnglandEnglandENG27.09.198937
Spieler mit W
Samuel WalkerSamuel WalkerWalkerMFEnglandEnglandENG15.04.198739
Tom WalkerTom WalkerWalkerMFEnglandEnglandENG12.12.199530
James WallaceJames WallaceWallaceMFEnglandEnglandENG19.12.199134
Mick WallaceMick WallaceWallaceABEnglandEnglandENG05.10.197056
Ronnie WallworkRonnie WallworkWallworkMFEnglandEnglandENG10.09.197749
Albert WalmsleyAlbert WalmsleyWalmsleyMFEnglandEnglandENG21.10.1885141
Jimmy WalshJimmy WalshWalshSTEnglandEnglandENG15.05.1901 ††
David WaltonDavid WaltonWaltonABEnglandEnglandENG10.04.197353
Matthew WarburtonMatthew WarburtonWarburtonSTEnglandEnglandENG24.05.199234
Derrick WardDerrick WardWardSTEnglandEnglandENG23.12.1934 ††
Jamie WardJamie WardWardSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR12.05.198640
Peter WardPeter WardWardMFEnglandEnglandENG15.10.196462
Paul WarePaul WareWareABEnglandEnglandENG07.11.197055
Jackie WassallJackie WassallWassallSTEnglandEnglandENG11.02.1917 ††
Albert WaterallAlbert WaterallWaterallMFEnglandEnglandENG03.03.1890 ††
Rhys WatsonRhys WatsonWatsonABWalesWalesWAL19.04.200719
Sam WeaverSam WeaverWeaverMFEnglandEnglandENG08.02.1909 ††
Billy WebbBilly WebbWebbABEnglandEnglandENG07.03.193294
Keith WebberKeith WebberWebberSTWalesWalesWAL05.01.1943 ††
Arthur WelsbyArthur WelsbyWelsbySTEnglandEnglandENG17.11.1902 ††
Andy WelshAndy WelshWelshSTEnglandEnglandENG24.11.198342
George WestGeorge WestWestSTEnglandEnglandENG06.03.199630
George WestGeorge WestWestSTEnglandEnglandENG21.10.1889137
Arthur WhartonArthur WhartonWhartonTWSchottlandSchottlandSCO28.10.1865160
Oliver WhatmuffOliver WhatmuffWhatmuffTWEnglandEnglandENG06.11.200718
Paul WheelerPaul WheelerWheelerMFWalesWalesWAL03.01.196561
Len WhiteLen WhiteWhiteSTEnglandEnglandENG23.03.1930 ††
Danny WhiteheadDanny WhiteheadWhiteheadMFEnglandEnglandENG23.10.199333
George WhitelawGeorge WhitelawWhitelawSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO01.01.1937 ††
Ben WhitfieldBen WhitfieldWhitfieldMFEnglandEnglandENG28.02.199630
Aaron WilbrahamAaron WilbrahamWilbrahamSTEnglandEnglandENG21.10.197947
Peter WildPeter WildWildSTEnglandEnglandENG12.10.198244
Dave WilkesDave WilkesWilkesMFEnglandEnglandENG10.03.1964 ††
Kyle WilkieKyle WilkieWilkieMFEnglandEnglandENG20.02.199135
Les WilkinsLes WilkinsWilkinsSTWalesWalesWAL21.07.1907 ††
Greg WilkinsonGreg WilkinsonWilkinsonMFEnglandEnglandENG03.10.198937
Ian WilkinsonIan WilkinsonWilkinsonTWEnglandEnglandENG02.07.197353
Ashley WilliamsAshley WilliamsWilliamsABWalesWalesWAL23.08.198442
Bill WilliamsBill WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG07.10.196066
Chris WilliamsChris WilliamsWilliamsSTEnglandEnglandENG02.02.198541
Jordan WilliamsJordan WilliamsWilliamsMFEnglandEnglandENG13.12.199233
Lee WilliamsLee WilliamsWilliamsMFEnglandEnglandENG02.04.200719
Oshor WilliamsOshor WilliamsWilliamsMFEnglandEnglandENG21.04.195868
Owain Fôn WilliamsOwain Fôn WilliamsWilliamsTWWalesWalesWAL17.03.198739
Paul WilliamsPaul WilliamsWilliamsSTNordirlandNordirlandNIR08.09.196363
Paul R. WilliamsPaul R. WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG11.09.196957
Robbie WilliamsRobbie WilliamsWilliamsABEnglandEnglandENG02.10.198442
Sean WilliamsSean WilliamsWilliamsMFEnglandEnglandENG20.01.199234
Tony WilliamsTony WilliamsWilliamsTWWalesWalesWAL20.09.197749
John Williams-LawlessJohn Williams-LawlessWilliams-LawlessABEnglandEnglandENG02.10.200719
Jimmy WillisJimmy WillisWillisABEnglandEnglandENG12.07.196858
Paul WillisPaul WillisWillisTWNordirlandNordirlandNIR05.03.198640
Brandon WilsonBrandon WilsonWilsonMFAustralienAustralienAUS28.01.199729
Jack WilsonJack WilsonWilsonMFEnglandEnglandENG08.03.1897 ††
Tom Wilson-BrownTom Wilson-BrownWilson-BrownABEnglandEnglandENG05.10.200422
Jarkko WissJarkko WissWissMFFinnlandFinnlandFIN17.04.197254
Andrew WoganAndrew WoganWoganTWIrlandIrlandIRL01.12.200520
Mickael WolskiMickael WolskiWolskiMFFrankreichFrankreichFRA05.03.197947
Harry WoodHarry WoodWoodMFEnglandEnglandENG02.08.200224
Wilf WoodcockWilf WoodcockWoodcockSTEnglandEnglandENG15.02.1892134
Matt WoodsMatt WoodsWoodsABEnglandEnglandENG01.11.1931 ††
Colin WoodthorpeColin WoodthorpeWoodthorpeABEnglandEnglandENG13.01.196957
Kyle WoottonKyle WoottonWoottonSTEnglandEnglandENG11.10.199630
Fred WorrallFred WorrallWorrallSTEnglandEnglandENG08.09.1910 ††
Frank WorthingtonFrank WorthingtonWorthingtonSTEnglandEnglandENG23.11.1948 ††
Akil WrightAkil WrightWrightMFEnglandEnglandENG13.05.199630
Rodger WyldeRodger WyldeWyldeSTEnglandEnglandENG08.03.195472
John WylieJohn WylieWylieMFEnglandEnglandENG25.09.1936 ††
Spieler mit Y
Alex YoungAlex YoungYoungSTSchottlandSchottlandSCO03.02.1937 ††
Jack YuillJack YuillYuillSTEnglandEnglandENG02.10.1885141
13. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
0
13:30
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
13:30
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
0
16:00
Blackpool FC
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
0
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0
16:00
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
0
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
0
16:00
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0
16:00
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
0
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
0
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
0
16:00
Reading FC
Reading FC
Reading FC
0
Barnsley FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
0
16:00
Notts County
Notts County
Notts County
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
16:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
0
Bradford City
Bradford City
Bradford
0
16:00
Stevenage FC
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
0
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
0
16:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stockport CountyStockport CountyStockport County1171323:111222
2Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfield1164122:101222
3Bradford CityBradford CityBradford1163210:5521
4Cambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedCambridge Utd1155118:14420
5Plymouth ArgylePlymouth ArgylePlymouth1261518:17119
6Reading FCReading FCReading FC1153323:121118
7Sheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdaySheffield Wed.1053220:101018
8Oxford UnitedOxford UnitedOxford United953118:10818
9Stevenage FCStevenage FCStevenage1043315:10515
10Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicester1043316:15115
10Mansfield TownMansfield TownMansfield Town1043316:15115
12Leyton OrientLeyton OrientLeyton Orient1142515:12314
13Luton TownLuton TownLuton Town1042419:18114
14Burton AlbionBurton AlbionBurton Albion1235416:18-214
15Wycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersWycombe1135318:22-414
16AFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon113357:18-1112
17Blackpool FCBlackpool FCBlackpool1032515:16-111
18Notts CountyNotts CountyNotts County1024410:13-310
19Doncaster RoversDoncaster RoversDoncaster1023510:13-39
20Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes1016311:18-79
21Peterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedPeterb. Utd1123610:20-109
22Barnsley FCBarnsley FCBarnsley1022610:19-98
23Bromley FCBromley FCBromley FC102269:25-168
24Wigan AthleticWigan AthleticWigan102177:15-87
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg
  • N = Aufsteiger
  • A = Absteiger
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Spielplan

Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
1
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
0
0
16:00
Beendet
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
0
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
0
20:45
Beendet
Notts County
Notts County
Notts County
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
16:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
0
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
20:45
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
16:00

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen