Suche Heute Live

Sport Recife - PE
Sport Recife - PE
Brasilien
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienChrystian BarlettaST29138370,35193,77
2BrasilienPerottiST34121440,27222,08
3UruguayDiego HernándezST1630330,09339,33
BrasilienNeto PessoaST83060,5100
5UruguayCarlos de PenaMF2120130,15488,5
BrasilienPatrick de PaulaMF920160,13248
7BrasilienAugusto PucciMF271020,51283
BrasilienBielMF281090,111752
BrasilienClaudinhoAB121020,5720
BrasilienClaysonST211080,131064
BrasilienFabio MatheusMF71060,17377
BrasilienFelipinhoAB2210170,061928
BrasilienIuryST131060,17665
BrasilienMádsonAB121020,5806
BrasilienMarcelo AjulAB2210100,11821
BrasilienMarcelo BenevenutoAB2610120,082146
BrasilienMarlonST231080,13729
  • Pos = Position
35. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário FEC
1
1
Athletic - MG
Athletic - MG
Athletic
0
0
00:30
Beendet
Sport Recife - PE
Sport Recife - PE
SC Recife
2
0
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma EC
1
0
02:00
Beendet
Avaí - SC
Avaí - SC
Avaí
0
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo SP
0
21:00
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo
0
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova
0
21:30
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
0
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grémio
0
21:30
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
0
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza
0
23:30
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil
0
Londrina - PR
Londrina - PR
Londrina
0
23:30
América - MG
América - MG
América Mineiro
0
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
0
23:30
Juventude - RS
Juventude - RS
Juventude
0
Náutico - PE
Náutico - PE
Náutico
0
00:30
Ceará - CE
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
0
Goiás - GO
Goiás - GO
Goiás
0
00:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vila Nova - GOVila Nova - GOVila Nova34188848:331562
2Grêmio Novorizontino - SPGrêmio Novorizontino - SPGrémio341710761:303161
3Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventude341710741:231861
4Fortaleza - CEFortaleza - CEFortaleza341612641:291260
5Criciúma - SCCriciúma - SCCriciúma EC351781036:30659
6Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtlético341412842:321054
7Sport Recife - PESport Recife - PESC Recife351412947:38954
8CR Brasil - ALCR Brasil - ALCR Brasil341571251:48352
9Operário Ferroviário - PROperário Ferroviário - PROperário FEC351491245:46-151
10Goiás - GOGoiás - GOGoiás341471334:40-649
11Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabá341114932:27547
12São Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo3412101246:37946
13Botafogo - SPBotafogo - SPBotafogo SP341281438:38044
14Athletic - MGAthletic - MGAthletic3510141140:40044
15Náutico - PENáutico - PENáutico3411101339:42-343
16Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC3411101337:42-543
17Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaí341071733:43-1037
18Londrina - PRLondrina - PRLondrina34881843:49-632
19América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica Mineiro34552422:54-3220
20Ponte PretaPonte PretaPonte Preta34352619:74-5514
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg
Ergebnisse & Tabelle