Suche Heute Live

Criciúma - SC
Criciúma - SC
Brasilien
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienFellipe MateusMF3140190,21586,25
BrasilienMarcelo HermesAB3340280,14737
BrasilienWaguininhoST3240260,15527,5
4BrasilienCésarAB2530130,23718,33
BrasilienNícolasST203070,43327,33
VenezuelaRómulo OteroMF3131470,06591
BrasilienWillean LepoMF2730130,23637,67
8BrasilienBruno AlvesAB172040,5586,5
BrasilienDiego GonçalvesST2220130,15447
BrasilienYuriST1120110,18152,5
11BrasilienCauêST151090,11425
BrasilienJhonata RobertST2311150,07995
BrasilienLuciano CastánAB271070,142378
BrasilienRodrigo FagundesAB251060,172162
  • Pos = Position
35. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário Ferroviário - PR
Operário FEC
0
Athletic - MG
Athletic - MG
Athletic
0
00:30
Sport Recife - PE
Sport Recife - PE
SC Recife
0
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma - SC
Criciúma EC
0
02:00
Avaí - SC
Avaí - SC
Avaí
0
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo - SP
Botafogo SP
0
21:00
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo FC - SP
São Bernardo
0
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova - GO
Vila Nova
0
21:30
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
0
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP
Grémio
0
21:30
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta
0
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza - CE
Fortaleza
0
23:30
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil - AL
CR Brasil
0
Londrina - PR
Londrina - PR
Londrina
0
23:30
América - MG
América - MG
América Mineiro
0
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
0
23:30
Juventude - RS
Juventude - RS
Juventude
0
Náutico - PE
Náutico - PE
Náutico
0
00:30
Ceará - CE
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
0
Goiás - GO
Goiás - GO
Goiás
0
00:00
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vila Nova - GOVila Nova - GOVila Nova34188848:331562
2Grêmio Novorizontino - SPGrêmio Novorizontino - SPGrémio341710761:303161
3Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventude341710741:231861
4Fortaleza - CEFortaleza - CEFortaleza341612641:291260
5Criciúma - SCCriciúma - SCCriciúma EC34178935:28759
6Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtlético341412842:321054
7CR Brasil - ALCR Brasil - ALCR Brasil341571251:48352
8Sport Recife - PESport Recife - PESC Recife341312945:37851
9Goiás - GOGoiás - GOGoiás341471334:40-649
10Operário Ferroviário - PROperário Ferroviário - PROperário FEC341391244:46-248
11Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabá341114932:27547
12São Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo FC - SPSão Bernardo3412101246:37946
13Botafogo - SPBotafogo - SPBotafogo SP341281438:38044
14Athletic - MGAthletic - MGAthletic3410141040:39144
15Náutico - PENáutico - PENáutico3411101339:42-343
16Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC3411101337:42-543
17Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaí341071733:43-1037
18Londrina - PRLondrina - PRLondrina34881843:49-632
19América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica Mineiro34552422:54-3220
20Ponte PretaPonte PretaPonte Preta34352619:74-5514
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen