Suche Heute Live

Sheffield United
Sheffield United
England
Fußball
(M)

Championship 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
9Stoke CityStoke CityStoke City12624220
10Blackburn RoversBlackburn RoversBlackburn12534318
11Portsmouth FCPortsmouth FCPortsmouth12534118
12Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield Utd12444116
13Millwall FCMillwall FCMillwall12435-115
14Bristol CityBristol CityBristol C.12435-315

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1EnglandPatrick BamfordST1150130,38158
2IrlandTom CannonST1131120,25222,33
3EnglandJaphet TangangaAB122080,25540
4EnglandOllie ArblasterMF91030,33471
CuraçaoTahith ChongMF61030,33358
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
01/2027EnglandLuke FaxonTWBoston UnitedBoston UnitedBoston U.
09/2026GhanaJordan AyewST
09/2026EnglandLiam KitchingABCoventry CityCoventry CityCoventry

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026SchwedenNils ZätterströmABRakow CzestochowaRakow CzestochowaCzestochowa
09/2026NigeriaEhije UkakiSTBotev PlovdivBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
09/2026KroatienIvo GrbićTWLudogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradLudogorez
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Sheffield United Football Club 1889
Stadt Sheffield
Land England
Spitzname The Blades
Farben rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet 01.01.1889
Stadion Bramall Lane
33.000 Plätze

Erfolge

1 x Englischer Meister
1 x Meister Championship
4 x Englischer Pokalsieger
1 x