Suche Heute Live

San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
USA
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1USAPreston JuddST29160200,8132,37
2Burkina FasoOusseni BoudaST3160150,4384,83
DeutschlandTimo WernerST2063180,33220,83
4USADaniel MunieAB295041,25513,2
5USABeau LerouxMF3140150,27614
USAReid RobertsAB284060,67619
7USANiko TsakirisMF203150,6500,33
8USAJack JasinskiST192080,25533
USADave RomneyAB202040,5656
USAJack SkahanMF222012362
11USANick FernandezMF231040,25728
DeutschlandEduard LöwenMF111080,13890
  • Pos = Position
32. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
L.A. Galaxy
0
0
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles
3
2
04:25
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Charlotte FC
Charlotte FC
Charlotte
4
1
CF Montréal
CF Montréal
Montréal
0
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami
2
0
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
Cincinnati
2
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
New Engl.
3
1
New York RB
New York RB
New York RB
2
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New York City FC
New York City FC
NY City FC
2
0
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United
1
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
2
0
D.C. United
D.C. United
DC United
1
1
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Austin FC
Austin FC
Austin FC
1
0
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
Salt Lake
2
0
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
2
0
Orlando City
Orlando City
Orlando City
2
2
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
0
0
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota Utd
3
0
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
Kansas City
1
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
0
0
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia
0
0
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City
2
0
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
Portland
3
2
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
1
1
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
1
1
03:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
Seattle SFC
0
0
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
H. Dynamo
1
1
03:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver
2
2
San Diego FC
San Diego FC
San Diego
0
0
03:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
Eastern Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Nashville SCNashville SCNashville SC32218366:234371
2New England RevolutionNew England RevolutionNew Engl.321841054:441058
3Inter Miami CFInter Miami CFInter Miami321511675:552056
4Chicago FireChicago FireChicago Fire321571057:48952
5Charlotte FCCharlotte FCCharlotte321481059:481150
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia321381162:501247
7FC CincinnatiFC CincinnatiCincinnati3211101166:73-743
8Orlando CityOrlando CityOrlando City321271362:74-1243
9Columbus CrewColumbus CrewColumbus Crew321251552:49341
10Toronto FCToronto FCToronto FC329121150:60-1039
11New York RBNew York RBNew York RB321161543:59-1639
12New York City FCNew York City FCNY City FC329111247:44338
13D.C. UnitedD.C. UnitedDC United327121339:57-1833
14Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FCAtlanta United32861840:56-1630
15CF MontréalCF MontréalMontréal32671936:66-3025
Western Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver WhitecapsVancouver32177865:323358
2FC DallasFC DallasFC Dallas32159858:49954
3St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SCSt. Louis City32149958:471151
4Houston DynamoHouston DynamoH. Dynamo32149942:39351
5San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose EarthquakesEarthquakes321310953:46749
6Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FCLos Angeles321211950:351547
7Colorado RapidsColorado RapidsColorado Rapids321271343:42143
8Seattle SoundersSeattle SoundersSeattle SFC3211101141:40143
9Real Salt LakeReal Salt LakeSalt Lake321261450:49142
10Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles GalaxyL.A. Galaxy3210111145:54-941
11Portland TimbersPortland TimbersPortland321171457:60-340
12Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd329111250:56-638
13San Diego FCSan Diego FCSan Diego328111355:60-535
14Austin FCAustin FCAustin FC328101441:59-1834
15Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas CityKansas City32642238:80-4222
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen