Suche Heute Live

New England Revolution
New England Revolution
USA
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SpanienCarles GilMF32137280,46220,08
2IsraelDor TurgemanST31120280,43214
3USAPeyton MillerAB2970350,2297,57
4NigeriaAlhassan YusufMF2450100,5369,8
5ArgentinienLuca LangoniST233080,37432
6KolumbienBrayan CeballosAB9200Unendlich319
UngarnDániel GazdagMF102060,33280,5
USAMatt PolsterMF2720100,2965,5
9EcuadorLeonardo CampanaST2100Unendlich110
IsraelIlay FeingoldAB19100Unendlich1065
MaliMamadou FofanaAB2810112370
USAWilson HarrisST141020,5195
USABrooklyn RainesMF291070,142501
USAWilliam SandsAB311030,332668
USAJoshua WynderAB81030,33541
USAGriffin YowST231040,25898
  • Pos = Position
32. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
L.A. Galaxy
0
0
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles
3
2
04:25
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Charlotte FC
Charlotte FC
Charlotte
4
1
CF Montréal
CF Montréal
Montréal
0
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami
2
0
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
Cincinnati
2
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
New Engl.
3
1
New York RB
New York RB
New York RB
2
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New York City FC
New York City FC
NY City FC
2
0
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United
1
0
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
2
0
D.C. United
D.C. United
DC United
1
1
00:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Austin FC
Austin FC
Austin FC
1
0
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
Salt Lake
2
0
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
2
0
Orlando City
Orlando City
Orlando City
2
2
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
0
0
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota Utd
3
0
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
Kansas City
1
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
0
0
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia
0
0
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City
2
0
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
Portland
3
2
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
2
1
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
2
1
03:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
Seattle SFC
0
0
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
H. Dynamo
1
1
03:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver
4
2
San Diego FC
San Diego FC
San Diego
1
0
03:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Eastern Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Nashville SCNashville SCNashville SC32218366:234371
2New England RevolutionNew England RevolutionNew Engl.321841054:441058
3Inter Miami CFInter Miami CFInter Miami321511675:552056
4Chicago FireChicago FireChicago Fire321571057:48952
5Charlotte FCCharlotte FCCharlotte321481059:481150
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia321381162:501247
7FC CincinnatiFC CincinnatiCincinnati3211101166:73-743
8Orlando CityOrlando CityOrlando City321271362:74-1243
9Columbus CrewColumbus CrewColumbus Crew321251552:49341
10Toronto FCToronto FCToronto FC329121150:60-1039
11New York RBNew York RBNew York RB321161543:59-1639
12New York City FCNew York City FCNY City FC329111247:44338
13D.C. UnitedD.C. UnitedDC United327121339:57-1833
14Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FCAtlanta United32861840:56-1630
15CF MontréalCF MontréalMontréal32671936:66-3025
Western Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver WhitecapsVancouver32177867:333458
2FC DallasFC DallasFC Dallas32159858:49954
3St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SCSt. Louis City32149958:471151
4Houston DynamoHouston DynamoH. Dynamo32149942:39351
5San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose EarthquakesEarthquakes321310954:47749
6Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FCLos Angeles321211950:351547
7Colorado RapidsColorado RapidsColorado Rapids321271344:43143
8Seattle SoundersSeattle SoundersSeattle SFC3211101141:40143
9Real Salt LakeReal Salt LakeSalt Lake321261450:49142
10Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles GalaxyL.A. Galaxy3210111145:54-941
11Portland TimbersPortland TimbersPortland321171457:60-340
12Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd329111250:56-638
13San Diego FCSan Diego FCSan Diego328111356:62-635
14Austin FCAustin FCAustin FC328101441:59-1834
15Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas CityKansas City32642238:80-4222
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle