Suche Heute Live

Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1BrasilienJoão KlaussST1490110,82105,67
2DeutschlandMarco ReusMF2983220,36250,5
3BrasilienGabriel PecST14500Unendlich242,8
GhanaJoseph PaintsilST2350160,31332
5USAJustin HaakMF302070,291266
UruguayLucas SanabriaMF292021783,5
FinnlandRobert TaylorST1620130,15486
DeutschlandErik ThommyMF202070,29509
JapanMaya YoshidaAB222030,67522,5
10USATroy ElgersmaMF71020,5151
MexikoHirving LozanoST810100,1566
BrasilienMatheus NascimentoST8100Unendlich151
USARubén RamosST61011173
ArgentinienPablo RuizMF81090,11568
  • Pos = Position
30. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia
2
1
Charlotte FC
Charlotte FC
Charlotte
2
0
20:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota Utd
3
0
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City
2
2
22:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United
1
0
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami
3
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
New Engl.
1
1
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
0
0
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New York City FC
New York City FC
NY City FC
1
0
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles
1
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New York RB
New York RB
New York RB
0
0
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
2
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Orlando City
Orlando City
Orlando City
4
2
D.C. United
D.C. United
DC United
1
1
01:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Austin FC
Austin FC
Austin FC
1
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver
2
0
02:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
H. Dynamo
2
0
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
2
1
02:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
Kansas City
1
1
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
Salt Lake
3
2
02:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
L.A. Galaxy
2
2
San Diego FC
San Diego FC
San Diego
2
2
04:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
Portland
0
0
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
0
0
04:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
1
0
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
1
1
04:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
Seattle SFC
1
0
CF Montréal
CF Montréal
Montréal
1
1
04:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
Cincinnati
0
0
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2
1
23:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Eastern Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Nashville SCNashville SCNashville SC30207364:234167
2Inter Miami CFInter Miami CFInter Miami301510573:512255
3New England RevolutionNew England RevolutionNew Engl.301641049:41852
4Chicago FireChicago FireChicago Fire301461052:44848
5Charlotte FCCharlotte FCCharlotte30138953:45847
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia301371061:481346
7Orlando CityOrlando CityOrlando City301251358:70-1241
8Toronto FCToronto FCToronto FC308121046:55-936
9FC CincinnatiFC CincinnatiCincinnati29991160:70-1036
10New York RBNew York RBNew York RB301061439:56-1736
11Columbus CrewColumbus CrewColumbus Crew301051546:47-135
12New York City FCNew York City FCNY City FC308101243:41234
13D.C. UnitedD.C. UnitedDC United297121037:51-1433
14Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FCAtlanta United30861637:51-1430
15CF MontréalCF MontréalMontréal30671736:60-2425
Western Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver WhitecapsVancouver30167763:313255
2St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SCSt. Louis City30149756:411551
3FC DallasFC DallasFC Dallas30149755:47851
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose EarthquakesEarthquakes30139852:421048
5Houston DynamoHouston DynamoH. Dynamo30138941:39247
6Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FCLos Angeles311210948:331546
7Seattle SoundersSeattle SoundersSeattle SFC301191039:37242
8Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles GalaxyL.A. Galaxy3110101143:52-940
9Colorado RapidsColorado RapidsColorado Rapids301161341:41039
10Real Salt LakeReal Salt LakeSalt Lake301061445:48-336
11San Diego FCSan Diego FCSan Diego308101253:56-334
12Portland TimbersPortland TimbersPortland30971451:56-534
13Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd308101247:55-834
14Austin FCAustin FCAustin FC307101338:56-1831
15Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas CityKansas City30642036:75-3922
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen