Suche Heute Live

KF Llapi
KF Llapi
Kosovo
Fußball
(M)

  • Superliga - 5. Spieltag
  • FC Vushtrria
    FC Vushtrria
    FC Vushtrria
    0
    0
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    KF Llapi
    4
    2
    5. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:00
  • Superliga - 6. Spieltag
  • KF Llapi
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    0
    0
    KF Malisheva
    KF Malisheva
    KF Malisheva
    4
    1
    6. Spieltag
    Beendet
    16:00
  • Superliga - 7. Spieltag
  • FK Drenica
    FK Drenica
    FK Drenica
    4
    3
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    KF Llapi
    0
    0
    7. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Superliga - 8. Spieltag
  • KF Llapi
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    0
    0
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    1
    0
    8. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Superliga - 9. Spieltag
  • KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    KF Llapi
    0
    9. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Superliga - 10. Spieltag
  • KF Llapi
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    0
    FC Drita
    FC Drita
    FC Drita
    0
    10. Spieltag
    14:00
  • Superliga - 11. Spieltag
  • KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    0
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    KF Llapi
    0
    11. Spieltag
  • Superliga - 12. Spieltag
  • KF Llapi
    KF Llapi
    Llapi
    0
    FC Prishtina
    FC Prishtina
    FC Prishtina
    0
    12. Spieltag

Superliga 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
5FC DritaFC DritaFC Drita8422314
6KF BallkaniKF BallkaniKF Ballkani9414113
7FK DrenicaFK DrenicaFK Drenica9243-110
8KF FeronikeliKF FeronikeliKF Feronikeli9225-88
9KF LlapiKF LlapiLlapi9117-144
10FC VushtrriaFC VushtrriaFC Vushtrria9108-173

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1NordmazedonienFiton AdemiST820NaN346,5
KosovoArbnor RamadaniMF721NaN298
3KosovoMergim CërnavërniST310NaN70
KosovoElvir GashijanST310NaN199
KosovoArianit HasaniMF810NaN654
  • Pos = Position

Transfers - Zugänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026AlbanienErmis SelimajABPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
09/2026KosovoMiran QelaTWTSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860
09/2026AlbanienVokli LaroshiTWKF GjilaniKF GjilaniKF Gjilani

Transfers - Abgänge

abNamePosMannschaftTeam
09/2026KosovoElvir GashijanSTBodrum FKBodrum FKBodrum FK
08/2026NordmazedonienAli AdemMFFK SkopjeFK SkopjeFK Skopje
08/2026KanadaLorik SadikuMFKF LepenciKF LepenciKF Lepenci
Alle Transfers

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Klub Futbollistik Llapi Podujevë
Land Kosovo
Gegründet 1932

Erfolge

1 x Kosovarischer Pokalsieger
1 x