Suche Heute Live

Internacional de Bogotá
Internacional de Bogotá
Kolumbien
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1ParaguayDiego DuarteST1640230,17253
2UruguayFacundo BonéST1531130,23351
UruguayFabricio SanguinettiST1430290,1370
4KolumbienCristián DájomeST1421180,11501,5
KolumbienYojan GarcésMF102040,557,5
KolumbienMateo RodasAB112070,29442
7KolumbienRonaldo JulioMF1510110,09920
KolumbienDewar VictoriaMF121050,2811
  • Pos = Position
16. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
3
1
Millonarios
Millonarios
Millonarios
2
1
03:25
Beendet
Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
0
0
01:00
Beendet
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
1
1
Águilas Doradas
Águilas Doradas
Águilas
0
0
03:10
Beendet
América de Cali
América de Cali
América
3
2
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta
1
1
01:05
Beendet
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
1
0
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
1
0
02:15
Beendet
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza
1
1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
1
1
20:00
Beendet
Alianza FC
Alianza FC
Alianza
1
1
Internacional de Bogotá
Internacional de Bogotá
La Equidad
0
0
22:05
Beendet
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional
Atl. Nacional
2
0
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Medellín
Medellín
1
1
00:10
Beendet
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
0
0
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto
AD Pasto
1
1
02:15
Beendet
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares
1
0
Llaneros FC
Llaneros FC
Llaneros FC
0
0
00:00
Beendet
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAtl. Nacional15102330:131732
2América de CaliAmérica de CaliAmérica1594229:111831
3Deportivo CaliDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali1686224:101430
4Santa FeSanta FeSanta Fe1584322:14828
5MillonariosMillonariosMillonarios1668224:141026
6Atlético BucaramangaAtlético BucaramangaBucaramanga1567222:14825
7Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellín1572622:21123
8Once CaldasOnce CaldasOnce Caldas1656520:18221
9Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta DeportivoCúcuta1563618:22-421
10Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolima1655618:19-120
11Águilas DoradasÁguilas DoradasÁguilas1547419:20-119
12Alianza FCAlianza FCAlianza1553716:26-1018
13Internacional de BogotáInternacional de BogotáLa Equidad1638518:22-417
14Llaneros FCLlaneros FCLlaneros FC1652916:21-517
15Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior1536620:23-315
16Boyacá ChicóBoyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó1543812:25-1315
17Deportivo PereiraDeportivo PereiraPereira1528511:19-814
18Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de CórdobaJaguares1534817:28-1113
19Fortaleza FCFortaleza FCFortaleza1519516:22-612
20Deportivo PastoDeportivo PastoAD Pasto1533910:22-1212
  • Playoffs
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen