Suche Heute Live

FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
USA
Fußball
(M)

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1TogoKévin DenkeyST31173240,71149,94
2BrasilienEvanderMF30143430,33171
3USATom BarlowST33100260,38149,5
4TschechienPavel BuchaMF3060120,5419
FrankreichKenji MbomaST2860190,32264,33
6MarokkoAyoub JabbariST2730110,27224,33
7EcuadorBryan RamírezST292090,22991
8USAAndrei ChirilăAB91011674
TschechienDavid DouděraMF61020,5342
VenezuelaEnder EcheniqueST271070,141693
SlowakeiSamuel GidiMF321070,142230
SimbabweTeenage HadebeAB211060,171076
USANick HagglundAB221020,51541
USAKyle SmithAB271030,331462
USAGerardo ValenzuelaMF2710110,091727
  • Pos = Position
33. Spieltag
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
Charlotte FC
Charlotte FC
Charlotte
4
1
Orlando City
Orlando City
Orlando City
0
0
18:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
Cincinnati
1
0
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia
0
0
19:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
3
2
D.C. United
D.C. United
DC United
0
0
19:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
New York City FC
New York City FC
NY City FC
1
1
CF Montréal
CF Montréal
Montréal
1
0
19:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
Kansas City
1
1
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
1
1
20:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City
0
0
San Diego FC
San Diego FC
San Diego
1
1
20:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Galaxy
L.A. Galaxy
4
2
Austin FC
Austin FC
Austin FC
1
0
22:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
2
2
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
Salt Lake
1
1
22:00
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
2
1
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
4
1
02:30
Beendet
Livestream auf Apple TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver
5
3
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders
Seattle SFC
1
0
21:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
Nashville SC
1
1
New York RB
New York RB
New York RB
2
2
22:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United
2
2
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
0
0
22:30
Live
Livestream auf Apple TV
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
New Engl.
0
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami
0
01:00
Livestream auf Apple TV
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles
0
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC
Minnesota Utd
0
02:30
Livestream auf Apple TV
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
Portland
0
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
H. Dynamo
0
03:45
Livestream auf Apple TV
Eastern Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Nashville SCNashville SCNashville SC33218467:254271
2New England RevolutionNew England RevolutionNew Engl.321841054:441058
3Inter Miami CFInter Miami CFInter Miami321511675:552056
4Chicago FireChicago FireChicago Fire331671061:501155
5Charlotte FCCharlotte FCCharlotte331581063:481553
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia UnionPhiladelphia331381262:511147
7FC CincinnatiFC CincinnatiCincinnati3312101167:73-646
8Columbus CrewColumbus CrewColumbus Crew331351555:49644
9Orlando CityOrlando CityOrlando City331271462:78-1643
10New York RBNew York RBNew York RB331261545:60-1542
11New York City FCNew York City FCNY City FC339121248:45339
12Toronto FCToronto FCToronto FC339121250:62-1239
13Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FCAtlanta United33961842:56-1433
14D.C. UnitedD.C. UnitedDC United337121439:60-2133
15CF MontréalCF MontréalMontréal33681937:67-3026
Western Conference
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver WhitecapsVancouver33187872:343861
2FC DallasFC DallasFC Dallas331510859:50955
3San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose EarthquakesEarthquakes331410956:48852
4St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SCSt. Louis City331491058:481051
5Houston DynamoHouston DynamoH. Dynamo32149942:39351
6Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FCLos Angeles321211950:351547
7Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles GalaxyL.A. Galaxy3311111149:55-644
8Colorado RapidsColorado RapidsColorado Rapids331271446:47-143
9Seattle SoundersSeattle SoundersSeattle SFC3311101242:45-343
10Real Salt LakeReal Salt LakeSalt Lake331261551:51042
11Portland TimbersPortland TimbersPortland321171457:60-340
12San Diego FCSan Diego FCSan Diego339111357:62-538
13Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FCMinnesota Utd329111250:56-638
14Austin FCAustin FCAustin FC338101542:63-2134
15Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas CityKansas City33652239:81-4223
  • M = Meister der Vorsaison
Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Newsticker

Alle News anzeigen