Suche Heute Live

Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Chile
Fußball
(M)

Primera B 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
2CobreloaCobreloaCobreloa2814952151
3Santiago WanderersSantiago WanderersWanderers2813871547
4CD MagallanesCD MagallanesCD Magallanes281378446
5AntofagastaAntofagastaAntofagasta2812972145
6RecoletaRecoletaRecoleta281189-241
7San MarcosSan MarcosSan Marcos2810108640

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1VenezuelaBrayan HurtadoST26120NaN176,08
2ChileJosé MonrealST24102NaN166,7
3ArgentinienMatías GallegosST2560NaN236,83
4VenezuelaJosé BandezST1751NaN99,4
5ChileSebastián LeytonMF2340NaN465
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Club de Deportes Antofagasta S.A.D.P.
Stadt Antofagasta
Land Chile
Spitzname Pumas, CDA, Albicelestes
Farben hellblau-weiß
Gegründet 14.05.1966
Stadion Regional de Antofagasta
26.339 Plätze