Suche Heute Live

IK Sirius
IK Sirius
Schweden
Fußball
(M)

  • Testspiele Vereine - Kalenderwoche
  • Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    1
    1
    Kalenderwoche
    Beendet
    17:30
  • Allsvenskan - 23. Spieltag
  • GAIS Göteborg
    GAIS Göteborg
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
    0
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    1
    0
    23. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:00
  • Allsvenskan - 24. Spieltag
  • IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    2
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    IF Elfsborg
    IF Elfsborg
    2
    1
    24. Spieltag
    Beendet
    14:00
  • Allsvenskan - 25. Spieltag
  • IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    2
    2
    25. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:00
  • Allsvenskan - 26. Spieltag
  • Hammarby IF
    Hammarby IF
    Hammarby
    0
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    0
    26. Spieltag
    18:30
  • Allsvenskan - 27. Spieltag
  • IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    0
    Halmstads BK
    Halmstads BK
    Halmstads BK
    0
    27. Spieltag
    19:00
  • Allsvenskan - 28. Spieltag
  • Kalmar FF
    Kalmar FF
    Kalmar FF
    0
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    0
    28. Spieltag
    16:30
  • Allsvenskan - 29. Spieltag
  • IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    IK Sirius
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
    29. Spieltag
    14:00

Allsvenskan 2026

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1IK SiriusIK SiriusIK Sirius2517442455
2Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby2515463149
3Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF2515372948
4BK HäckenBK HäckenBK Häcken2512941745
5IF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg26111051343
6Västerås SKVästerås SKVästerås SK251159-238

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpTore11mTorschüsseQuoteMin/Tor
1SchottlandRobbie UreST15150460,3389,73
2SchwedenIsak BjerkeboST25145880,16157,5
3GuineaMohamed SoumahAB214090,44448
4SchwedenJoakim PerssonST1530210,14238,33
SchwedenHenrik Rönnlöf CastegrenAB2330250,12690
  • Pos = Position

Vereinsdaten

vollständiger Name Idrottsklubben Sirius Fotbollklubb
Stadt Uppsala
Land Schweden
Farben blau-schwarz
Gegründet 1907
Stadion Studenternas IP
6.300 Plätze

Erfolge

2 x
1 x