Suche Heute Live

Premier Soccer League
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Moreki LekwapeMoreki LekwapeM. Lekwape8151,878700,000000,000010,1301
2Jelly ChavaniJelly ChavaniJ. Chavani6366,00181800,000000,000020,3302
3Luxolo BadiLuxolo BadiL. Badi5163,2010600,000010,200120,4020
Siyabulela QuntaSiyabulela QuntaS. Qunta5153,007810,201000,000000,0000
5Abongile TomAbongile TomA. Tom461,501500,000000,000000,0000
Sikhumbuzo GasaSikhumbuzo GasaS. Gasa4215,25111000,000000,000000,0000
Xola SitelaXola SitelaX. Sitela4164,008800,000020,501110,2501
Christopher KistoorChristopher KistoorC. Kistoor4102,506400,000000,000010,2510
Moses KheswaMoses KheswaM. Kheswa4174,259800,000000,000000,0000
10Cedrick MuchaliCedrick MuchaliC. Muchali382,675310,330100,000010,3301
Eugene MdluliEugene MdluliE. Mdluli362,005100,000000,000020,6702
Philangenkosi KhumaloPhilangenkosi KhumaloP. Khumalo3134,336710,330110,331010,3310
Msimeleli MabutoMsimeleli MabutoM. Mabuto3103,336400,000000,000000,0000
14Thokozani MkhizeThokozani MkhizeT. Mkhize263,001500,000000,000000,0000
Michael MosemengMichael MosemengM. Mosemeng231,503000,000000,000000,0000
Joseph MakhuboJoseph MakhuboJ. Makhubo252,502300,000010,500110,5010
17Siyabonga NkomoSiyabonga NkomoS. Nkomo155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Buhlebendawo JobelaBuhlebendawo JobelaB. Jobela122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Mokhele ThuloMokhele ThuloM. Thulo122,002000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties